Saison 2017/2018

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Bauer Willy Alzbren Trostberg 36 16 20 6
2. Ro?manith Rainer Alzbren Trostberg 36 15 21 4
3. Schwabl Matthias Eisbeisser Inzell 35 20 15 0
4. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 31 14 17 4
5. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 31 9 22 4
6. Schmidt Tobias Eisbren Gendorf 30 13 17 2
7. Grapentine Ken Alzbren Trostberg 29 8 21 0
8. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 27 14 13 16
9. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 24 12 12 4
10. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 23 10 13 0
11. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 23 9 14 4
12. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 21 14 7 6
13. Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 21 11 10 4
14. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 21 8 13 10
15. Müller Marco Alzbren Trostberg 19 7 12 14
16. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 18 8 10 0
17. Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 18 8 10 2
18. Brosch Harald Eisbren Gendorf 18 6 12 4
19. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 17 11 6 26
20. Roth Florian Eisbren Gendorf 17 6 11 2
21. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17 6 11 6
22. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 16 13 3 4
23. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 16 11 5 6
24. Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 16 10 6 14
25. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 16 9 7 2
26. Kaiser Matthias Eisbren Gendorf 16 7 9 2
27. Ten Vitali Eisbren Gendorf 15 7 8 2
28. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 15 7 8 8
29. Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 14 6 8 2
30. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 13 9 4 0
31. Stöberl Lukas Eisbeisser Inzell 13 9 4 4
32. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13 8 5 10
33. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 13 8 5 12
34. Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 13 5 8 29
35. Schön Udo Alzbren Trostberg 13 3 10 2
36. Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 13 3 10 4
37. Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 13 2 11 4
38. Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12 8 4 16
39. Geissler Tex Alzbren Trostberg 12 5 7 2
40. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 12 4 8 12
41. Kreilinger Michael EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12 3 9 4
42. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 12 3 9 6
43. Fischer Axel Eisbren Gendorf 11 8 3 0
44. Virella Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 11 7 4 6
45. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 11 7 4 16
46. Märkl Christoph Eisbeisser Inzell 11 5 6 2
47. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 11 5 6 4
48. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 11 3 8 8
49. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 8 2 6
50. Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 10 7 3 4
51. Neuhofer Heinz Saaldorf Tigers 10 7 3 10
52. Wei? Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 6 4 2
53. Niedereder Raimund Saaldorf Tigers 10 6 4 8
54. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 10 4 6 29
55. Schkade Sven Eisbren Gendorf 10 3 7 0
56. Baumann Markus Sputniks 10 3 7 4
57. Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 3 7 4
58. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 3 7 6
59. Eisl Johannes Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 2 8 4
60. Fürst Mathias Sputniks 9 5 4 2
61. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 9 5 4 4
62. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 9 4 5 0
63. Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 9 4 5 6
64. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 9 4 5 8
65. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 3 6 0
66. Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 9 3 6 2
67. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 3 6 2
68. Stolz Hans-Jörg jr. Timberjacks Chieming 9 3 6 2
69. Dumberger Yannick Eisbeisser Inzell 9 3 6 2
70. Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 9 3 6 6
71. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 2 7 31
72. Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 9 1 8 4
73. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 6 2 0
74. Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 6 2 8
75. Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 8 5 3 0
76. Radlgruber Lukas Saaldorf Tigers 8 5 3 4
77. Braun Florian Alzbren Trostberg 8 4 4 0
78. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 4 4 2
79. Märkl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 8 4 4 2
80. Radlgruber Jakob Saaldorf Tigers 8 4 4 4
81. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 8 4 4 6
82. Huber Mario Sputniks 8 4 4 8
83. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8 3 5 4
84. Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 8 3 5 4
85. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 8 3 5 12
86. Obermayer Mane Sputniks 8 2 6 0
87. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 6 1 2
88. Heidrich Christian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 5 2 0
89. Bucher Niklas EHC Tequila 7 5 2 4
90. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 5 2 30
91. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 3 4 0
92. Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 7 3 4 2
93. Linner Christian EHC Tequila 7 3 4 2
94. Daniel Konstantin Alzbren Trostberg 7 3 4 2
95. Brosch David Eisbren Gendorf 7 3 4 10
96. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 7 2 5 2
97. Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 2 5 4
98. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 7 2 5 8
99. Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 2 5 18
100. Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 1 6 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 52
2. Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 31
3. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 30
4. Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 29
5. Leitner Matthias Sankt Gilgen Lakers 29
6. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 29
7. Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 29
8. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
9. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 26
10. Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 25
11. Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 24
12. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 22
13. Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 18
14. Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 16
15. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 16
16. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 16
17. Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 16
18. Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 16
19. Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 14
20. Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 14
21. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 14
22. Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 14
23. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 14
24. Müller Marco Alzbren Trostberg 14
25. Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 12
26. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 12
27. Geissler Gerhard Alzbren Trostberg 12
28. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 12
29. Gerritzen Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 12
30. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 10
31. Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10
32. Brosch David Eisbren Gendorf 10
33. Hochertseder Christian Eisbren Gendorf 10
34. Neuhofer Heinz Saaldorf Tigers 10
35. Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10
36. Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 10
37. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
38. Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 10
39. Perschl Alois Eisbren Gendorf 9
40. Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 8
41. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
42. Nachbauer Michael Saaldorf Tigers 8
43. Niedereder Raimund Saaldorf Tigers 8
44. Huber Mario Sputniks 8
45. Erhart Armin Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
46. Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
47. Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 8
48. Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
49. Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 8
50. Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
51. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 8
52. Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
53. Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 8
54. Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
55. Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 8
56. Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 8
57. Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 8
58. Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 8
59. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 8
60. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
61. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 8
62. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 6
63. Ha?lberger Korbi Sputniks 6
64. Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 6
65. Adrian Danila Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
66. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
67. Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 6
68. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 6
69. Hosp Matthias Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
70. Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 6
71. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 6
72. Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
73. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
74. Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 6
75. Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 6
76. Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 6
77. Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 6
78. Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
79. Vojtasek Lubomir Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
80. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 6
81. Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 6
82. Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 6
83. Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
84. Gro? Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 6
85. Mösenbichler Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
86. Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
87. Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
88. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6
89. Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
90. Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 6
91. Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
92. Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
93. Schimm Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
94. Bauer Willy Alzbren Trostberg 6
95. Virella Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 6
96. Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
97. Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
98. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
99. Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
100. Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 4