Home
Teams
Ergebnisse
Ligapokal
Statistik
Eiszeitbörse
Gästebuch
Support
Home
Teams
Ergebnisse
Ligapokal
Statistik
Eiszeitbörse
Gästebuch
Support
Saison
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
Alle Jahre
Gruppe
A
B
C
D
Gesammt
Statistik 23/24 Gesammt
Top 100 Scorer
Spieler
Team
G
A
PIM
1
Schalk Thomas
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
12
26
4
2
Bauer Willy
Alzbären Trostberg
16
19
2
3
Schiller Alexander
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
19
11
2
4
Dominik Minholz
Chiemsee Grizzlys
17
9
0
5
Müller Marco
Alzbären Trostberg
10
13
6
6
Schmidt Tobias
Eisbären Gendorf
16
6
4
7
Schalk Michael
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
12
10
16
8
Ramelsberger Andreas
Icehoppers Petting
8
13
16
9
Wimmer Alex
Alzbären Trostberg
9
11
6
10
Prost Sebastian
Schpana Crocodiles
13
6
0
11
Häring Michael
Saaldorf Tigers
12
7
8
12
Höfner Daniel
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
7
10
0
13
Grapentine Ken
Alzbären Trostberg
6
11
2
14
Daniel Konstantin
Alzbären Trostberg
9
7
6
15
Thiemann Torek
Icehoppers Petting
10
5
4
16
Schwabl Matthias
Eisbeisser Inzell
6
9
2
17
Göcer Mustafa
Eisbären Gendorf
5
10
10
18
Praxenthaler Thomas
Icehoppers Petting
4
11
4
19
Moosner Marco
Schpana Crocodiles
8
6
0
20
Wimmer Maximilian
TSV Bernau
7
7
0
21
Kalcyk Andreas
Alzbären Trostberg
4
10
4
22
Wanghofer Manfred
Eschetshub Tigers
10
3
2
23
Bock Maximilian
Schpana Crocodiles
4
9
6
24
Prassberger Felix
Chiemsee Grizzlys
4
9
6
25
Brosch David
Eisbären Gendorf
2
11
4
26
Wieser Andreas
Sharks Ruhpolding
10
2
2
27
Schwabl Stefan
Eisbeisser Inzell
7
5
4
28
Häußinger Philpp
TSV Bernau
6
6
2
29
Schmid Benedikt
Icehoppers Petting
5
7
4
30
Peschl Benjamin
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
4
8
4
31
Kaunzner Kevin
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
3
9
0
32
Schlaipfer Tobias
TSV Bernau II
6
5
4
33
Gaderer Stefan
EHC Salzburg Pirates
6
5
4
34
Schmidt Thomas
Eisbären Gendorf
6
5
8
35
Dillmann Hans
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
4
7
0
36
Hanrieder Thomas
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
3
8
27
37
Domke Manuel
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
8
2
2
38
Geissler Gerhard
Alzbären Trostberg
6
4
0
39
Wembacher Markus
Chiemsee Grizzlys
6
4
0
40
Rodean Franziska
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
5
5
0
41
Linner Michael
TSV Bernau
4
6
6
42
Feicho Stephan
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
3
7
2
43
Ferstl Christian
Icehoppers Petting
2
8
8
44
Sandner Maximilian
TSV Bernau
5
4
0
45
Fiedler Christian
Sputniks
5
4
6
46
Strobl Andreas
Icehoppers Petting
5
4
6
47
Brosch Harald
Eisbären Gendorf
4
5
0
48
Michl Thomas
Icehoppers Petting
4
5
2
49
Rudholzner Florian
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
4
5
8
50
Pfarrmaier Alexander
Saaldorf Tigers
3
6
0
51
Schwabl Johann
Alzbären Trostberg
3
6
0
52
Boss Carsten
TSV Bernau II
3
6
2
53
Surauer Christian
Eisbeisser Inzell
3
6
4
54
Maier Johannes
TSV Bernau
1
8
12
55
Schoibl Mario
Saaldorf Tigers
6
2
0
56
Gimpel Lukas
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
6
2
2
57
Felix Vitali
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
5
3
0
58
Dumberger Yannick
Eisbeisser Inzell
4
4
0
59
David Andreas
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
3
5
0
60
Illert Martin
Schpana Crocodiles
3
5
2
61
Hanrieder Christian
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
3
5
2
62
Gebert Nikita
Chiemsee Grizzlys
3
5
6
63
Pütz Dennis
Sputniks
2
6
0
64
Hausner Andreas
Eschetshub Tigers
2
6
2
65
Dressler Norman
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
2
6
4
66
Seehuber Sascha
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
0
8
6
67
Fürst Mathias
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
6
1
4
68
Wöhrer Robert
Saaldorf Tigers
5
2
2
69
Kaltenecker Stefan
Eschetshub Tigers
4
3
0
70
Pamula Daniel
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
4
3
0
71
Spitaler Tobias
True Vikings
4
3
4
72
Gröbner Hubert
Icehoppers Petting
4
3
4
73
Klement Stefan
Feichten Woodbreakers
4
3
6
74
Burger Michael
Chiemsee Grizzlys
3
4
0
75
Erdös Arthur
TSV Bernau II
3
4
2
76
Kriechbaum Marco
EHC Salzburg Pirates
3
4
5
77
Perschl Alois
Eisbären Gendorf
2
5
2
78
Pfahler Martin
Chiemsee Grizzlys
2
5
2
79
Baumgartl Christoph
Schpana Crocodiles
2
5
6
80
Gräf Christian
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
1
6
0
81
Dörner Marco
True Vikings
0
7
0
82
Forster Sebastian
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
0
7
20
83
Bauer Sebastian
Schpana Crocodiles
6
0
2
84
Weikert Alexander
Feichten Woodbreakers
5
1
4
85
Federl Robert
Eschetshub Tigers
5
1
16
86
Ritter Maximilian
EHC Salzburg Pirates
4
2
2
87
Lieckfeldt Dennis
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
4
2
10
88
Finkert Daniel
TSV Bernau II
4
2
10
89
Kruis Marco
True Vikings
4
2
26
90
Hütter Noah
Eisbeisser Inzell
3
3
0
91
Zwirglmaier Jürgen
Eschetshub Tigers
3
3
4
92
Lipp Alexander
Eisbären Gendorf
3
3
6
93
Scheurl Thomas
Sharks Ruhpolding
3
3
6
94
Schwenter Hannes
Saaldorf Tigers
2
4
0
95
Ellinger Florian
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen...
2
4
2
96
Falkenstätter Alfred
Saaldorf Tigers
2
4
4
97
Maretschek Marvin
Schpana Crocodiles
2
4
6
98
Nitschke Martin
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
2
4
31
99
Obermayer Mane
Sputniks
1
5
4
100
Aigner Sepp
Feichten Woodbreakers
1
5
6
Top 100 Strafen
Spieler
Team
PIM
1
Nitschke Martin
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
31
2
Juras Roman
True Vikings
29
3
Bittner Eugen
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
29
4
Klapfenberger Ferdinand
Feichten Woodbreakers
27
5
Dumann Sebastian
Icehoppers Petting
27
6
Hanrieder Thomas
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
27
7
Kruis Marco
True Vikings
26
8
Bartzik Manuel
Eschetshub Tigers
22
9
Forster Sebastian
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
20
10
Schalk Michael
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
16
11
Federl Robert
Eschetshub Tigers
16
12
Ramelsberger Andreas
Icehoppers Petting
16
13
Mayer Korbinian
Sputniks
15
14
Virella Thomas
Chiemsee Grizzlys
15
15
König Markus
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
14
16
Maier Johannes
TSV Bernau
12
17
Israel Nils
Sputniks
12
18
Hebgen Rolf
Sharks Ruhpolding
12
19
Mayer Ralph
TSV Bernau
10
20
Windsberger Peter
Eschetshub Tigers
10
21
Kohl Stefan
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
10
22
Lieckfeldt Dennis
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
10
23
Göcer Mustafa
Eisbären Gendorf
10
24
Finkert Daniel
TSV Bernau II
10
25
Matthias Thalhammer
Chiemsee Grizzlys
9
26
Demovic Philipp
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen...
8
27
Paule Matthias
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen...
8
28
Häring Michael
Saaldorf Tigers
8
29
Schmidt Thomas
Eisbären Gendorf
8
30
Scholz Thomas
TSV Bernau II
8
31
Aicher Florian
Saaldorf Tigers
8
32
Leo Thomas
EHC Salzburg Pirates
8
33
Schwarz Thorsten
Sputniks
8
34
Ferstl Christian
Icehoppers Petting
8
35
Rudholzner Florian
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
8
36
Eicher Sebastian
Sharks Ruhpolding
8
37
Lehmhofer Jürgen
Icehoppers Petting
8
38
Leger Danny
Eisbeisser Inzell
7
39
Aigner Sepp
Feichten Woodbreakers
6
40
Klement Stefan
Feichten Woodbreakers
6
41
Amberger Klaus
TSV Bernau
6
42
Linner Michael
TSV Bernau
6
43
Köhldorfner Ulrich
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen...
6
44
Schöntag Moritz
Chiemsee Grizzlys
6
45
Baumgartl Christoph
Schpana Crocodiles
6
46
Bock Maximilian
Schpana Crocodiles
6
47
Maretschek Marvin
Schpana Crocodiles
6
48
Hellwig Alexander
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen...
6
49
Steckenbiller Rudi
Sputniks
6
50
Fiedler Christian
Sputniks
6
51
Müller Marco
Alzbären Trostberg
6
52
Wimmer Alex
Alzbären Trostberg
6
53
Daniel Konstantin
Alzbären Trostberg
6
54
Roth Arthur
Alzbären Trostberg
6
55
Stadler Adam
Saaldorf Tigers
6
56
Schwitzer Florian
True Vikings
6
57
Heindl Dominic
Saaldorf Tigers
6
58
Paschedag Tim
Eisbären Gendorf
6
59
Lipp Alexander
Eisbären Gendorf
6
60
Wörndl Julian
TSV Bernau II
6
61
Holzner Tobi
TSV Bernau II
6
62
Haßlberger Korbi
Sputniks
6
63
Prassberger Felix
Chiemsee Grizzlys
6
64
Jones Stefan
Eschetshub Tigers
6
65
Gebert Nikita
Chiemsee Grizzlys
6
66
Strobl Andreas
Icehoppers Petting
6
67
Wolfgruber Anton
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
6
68
Rode Reinhard
Sharks Ruhpolding
6
69
Ried Matthias
Sharks Ruhpolding
6
70
Scheurl Thomas
Sharks Ruhpolding
6
71
Voitswinkler Simon
TSV Bernau II
6
72
Schallinger Sebastian
Icehoppers Petting
6
73
Stippel Michael
Icehoppers Petting
6
74
Seehuber Sascha
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
6
75
Obereisenbuchner Florian
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
6
76
Kriechbaum Marco
EHC Salzburg Pirates
5
77
Brüsch Wolfgang
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen
4
78
Dressler Norman
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
4
79
Schalk Thomas
Grizzlys Waldkraiburg
4
80
Veitl Bastian
Feichten Woodbreakers
4
81
Knerr Markus
Eisbeisser Inzell
4
82
Treikauskas Benedikt
Feichten Woodbreakers
4
83
Zenz Dominik
Feichten Woodbreakers
4
84
Weikert Alexander
Feichten Woodbreakers
4
85
Ackermann Samuel
Feichten Woodbreakers
4
86
Oberfuchshuber Sven
Eschetshub Tigers
4
87
Zwirglmaier Jürgen
Eschetshub Tigers
4
88
Mittermair Tom
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen...
4
89
Ober Manuel
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen...
4
90
Botsch Julian
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen...
4
91
Hipf Hermann
Sharks Ruhpolding
4
92
Schmid Josef
Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen...
4
93
Orwat Maximilian
Sputniks
4
94
Auer Kurt
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
4
95
Surauer Christian
Eisbeisser Inzell
4
96
Auer Thomas
Sankt Gilgen Lakers
4
97
Schwabl Stefan
Eisbeisser Inzell
4
98
Heilmann Christian
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
4
99
Kolbe Christian
Pinguins Waldkraiburg
4
100
Kalcyk Andreas
Alzbären Trostberg
4