Saison 2018/2019

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Mannschaft Pkt. Tore Ass. Str.
1. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 22 7 15 2
2. Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 19 7 12 10
3. Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 17 12 5 0
4. Hill Andrew David EHC Salzburg Pirates 16 11 5 18
5. Schwabl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 15 8 7 2
6. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 13 10 3 22
7. Roßmanith Rainer Alzbären Trostberg 13 8 5 2
8. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 13 8 5 4
9. Wimmer Alex Alzbären Trostberg 13 6 7 2
10. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 12 9 3 4
11. Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 12 7 5 0
12. Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 12 5 7 2
13. Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 12 4 8 2
14. Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 12 3 9 2
15. Hell Peter EHC Tequila 11 8 3 2
16. Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 11 7 4 0
17. Israel Nils Sputniks 10 7 3 0
18. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 10 6 4 6
19. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 10 5 5 6
20. Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 10 2 8 2
21. Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 10 1 9 2
22. Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 9 9 0 10
23. Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 9 7 2 6
24. Schwabl Matthias Eisbeisser Inzell 9 5 4 2
25. Linner Michael EHC Tequila 9 4 5 2
26. Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 9 4 5 2
27. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 9 3 6 22
28. Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 8 5 3 0
29. Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 8 4 4 6
30. Bucher Niklas EHC Tequila 8 3 5 0
31. Baumann Markus Sputniks 8 3 5 2
32. Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 8 3 5 2
33. Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 8 2 6 4
34. Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 7 6 1 2
35. Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 7 5 2 2
36. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 7 5 2 4
37. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 7 4 3 6
38. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 4 3 6
39. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 7 3 4 6
40. Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 7 1 6 0
41. Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 1 6 0
42. Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 6 5 1 2
43. Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6 4 2 0
44. Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 6 4 2 6
45. Heindl Dominic EHC Salzburg Pirates 6 4 2 12
46. Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 3 3 2
47. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6 3 3 6
48. Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 2 4 2
49. Dörner Marco Timberjacks Chieming 6 2 4 2
50. Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 6 1 5 0
51. Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 6 1 5 2
52. Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 6 1 5 4
53. Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 5 5 0 0
54. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 4 1 4
55. Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 3 2 0
56. Stöberl Lukas Eisbeisser Inzell 5 3 2 0
57. Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 3 2 0
58. Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 5 3 2 2
59. Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 5 3 2 2
60. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 2 10
61. Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 2 3 0
62. Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 5 2 3 4
63. Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 5 2 3 4
64. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 5 2 3 6
65. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 5 2 3 6
66. Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 5 2 3 12
67. Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 5 1 4 0
68. Märkl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 5 1 4 0
69. Schmauss Kilian Eisbeisser Inzell 5 1 4 0
70. Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 5 1 4 0
71. Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 5 1 4 2
72. Feldmeier Markus Eschetshub Tigers 5 1 4 2
73. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 5 1 4 4
74. Sporn Gerhard TSV Bernau 5 0 5 0
75. Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 5 0 5 2
76. Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 4 4 0 2
77. Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 4 4 0 2
78. Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 3 1 0
79. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 4 3 1 4
80. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 4 3 1 6
81. Dumberger Yannick Eisbeisser Inzell 4 2 2 0
82. Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 2 2 0
83. Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 2 2 2
84. Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 4 2 2 2
85. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 2 2 6
86. Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 4 2 2 12
87. Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 4 1 3 0
88. David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 1 3 2
89. Wallner Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 4 1 3 4
90. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 4 1 3 6
91. Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 1 3 6
92. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 1 3 6
93. Märkl Walter Eisbeisser Inzell 4 0 4 0
94. Hütter Noah Eisbeisser Inzell 4 0 4 0
95. Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 4 0 4 0
96. Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 3 3 0 0
97. Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 3 0 0
98. Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 3 0 2
99. Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 3 0 2
100. Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 3 2 1 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Mannschaft Minuten
1. Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 27
2. Brückner Marcus Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
3. Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 22
4. Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 22
5. Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 22
6. Hill Andrew David EHC Salzburg Pirates 18
7. Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 16
8. Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 16
9. Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
10. Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14
11. König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 14
12. Heindl Dominic EHC Salzburg Pirates 12
13. Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 12
14. Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 12
15. Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 12
16. Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 12
17. Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 10
18. Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 10
19. Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 10
20. Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 10
21. Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 10
22. Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 8
23. Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 8
24. Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
25. Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
26. Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
27. Fiedler Christian Sputniks 8
28. Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 6
29. Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 6
30. Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
31. Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
32. Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 6
33. Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6
34. Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 6
35. Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 6
36. Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
37. Enzinger Philip Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
38. Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 6
39. Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
40. Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
41. Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6
42. Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
43. Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 6
44. Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 6
45. Flieher Michael Sputniks 6
46. Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 6
47. Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
48. Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 6
49. Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 6
50. Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 6
51. Sand Enrico Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
52. Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 6
53. Stolz Hans-Jörg jr. Timberjacks Chieming 6
54. Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
55. Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 6
56. Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 6
57. Mayer Maxi Eisbeisser Inzell 6
58. Helmberger Markus Eschetshub Tigers 4
59. Nöbauer David EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
60. Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 4
61. Niedermeier Axel 4
62. Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 4
63. Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
64. Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 4
65. Marquart Alexander Icehoppers Petting 4
66. Henninger Tizian Icehoppers Petting 4
67. Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 4
68. Nachbauer Michael Saaldorf Tigers 4
69. Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 4
70. Stöberl Jakob Eisbeisser Inzell 4
71. Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 4
72. Jung Wolfgang EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
73. Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
74. Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 4
75. Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 4
76. Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 4
77. Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 4
78. Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
79. Pütz Dennis Sputniks 4
80. Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4
81. Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
82. Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
83. Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 4
84. Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 4
85. Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
86. Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
87. Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 4
88. Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 4
89. Wallner Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
90. Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
91. Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
92. Singhartinger Lukas Icehoppers Petting 4
93. Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
94. Ristola Tony EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
95. Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
96. Ten Vitali Eisbären Gendorf 4
97. Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
98. Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
99. Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 2
100. Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2

Laufzeit: 6,716 Millisekunden