Puck

Saison 2021/2022

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Linner Michael TSV Bernau 17 21 8
2 Zauner Maximilian True Vikings 22 12 6
3 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 8 16 2
4 Travar Manuel True Vikings 11 9 29
5 Mayer Ralph TSV Bernau 12 7 0
6 Juras Roman True Vikings 7 12 0
7 Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 13 5 0
8 Spitaler Tobias True Vikings 6 11 4
9 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 9 7 41
10 Dumann Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 8 8 6
11 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 10 2
12 Prost Sebastian Schpana Crocodiles 9 6 0
13 Bartinger Jakob Schpana Crocodiles 10 4 0
14 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 7 7 0
15 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 5 9 0
16 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 12 0
17 Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 9 4 16
18 Heinz David Sharks Ruhpolding 7 6 0
19 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 6 7 2
20 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 5 8 2
21 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 5 0
22 Bindig Bernhard True Vikings 6 6 0
23 Praxenthaler Thomas Icehoppers Petting 6 6 2
24 Thiemann Torek Icehoppers Petting 4 8 6
25 Brosch Simon Eisbären Gendorf 3 9 12
26 Amberger Klaus TSV Bernau 2 10 29
27 Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 8 3 8
28 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 4 6
29 Kruis Marco True Vikings 6 5 2
30 Dörner Marco True Vikings 4 7 0
31 Illert Martin Schpana Crocodiles 4 7 0
32 Menzel Michael Schpana Crocodiles 4 7 0
33 Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 8 2 0
34 Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 6 4 6
35 Göcer Mustafa Eisbären Gendorf 4 6 2
36 Bauer Sebastian Schpana Crocodiles 3 7 0
37 Hellfeuer Armin Schpana Crocodiles 6 3 8
38 Scheurl Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 5 4 2
39 Moosner Marco Schpana Crocodiles 4 5 2
40 Pfahler Phillipp Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 5 2
41 Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 5 4
42 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 4 5 6
43 Häußinger Philpp TSV Bernau 3 6 0
44 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 3 6 2
45 Evaldsons Uldis True Vikings 6 2 0
46 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 3 0
47 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 5 3 2
48 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 4 4 0
49 Baumann Markus Sputniks 4 4 2
50 Glaser Dennis EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 5 0
51 Bock Maximilian Schpana Crocodiles 3 5 4
52 Boss Carsten TSV Bernau 2 6 4
53 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 0 8 4
54 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 6 1 0
55 Menzel Thomas Schpana Crocodiles 6 1 0
56 Keller Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 6 1 2
57 Hochreiter Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 3 2
58 Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 4 3 2
59 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4 3 8
60 Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 4 0
61 Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 3 4 0
62 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 3 4 4
63 Ebersbach Peter True Vikings 3 4 4
64 Hobmaier Johannes Schpana Crocodiles 3 4 6
65 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 2 5 0
66 Schilling Max TSV Bernau 2 5 4
67 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 1 6 0
68 Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 1 6 4
69 Mößthaler Markus TSV Bernau 0 7 0
70 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 4 2 0
71 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 4 2 4
72 Pfarrmaier Alexander Saaldorf Tigers 3 3 0
73 Huber Mario Sputniks 3 3 4
74 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 2 4 0
75 Kerschbaumer Stefan True Vikings 2 4 2
76 Menacher Robin Schpana Crocodiles 2 4 2
77 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 2 4 2
78 Maretschek Marvin Schpana Crocodiles 2 4 4
79 Wörndl Julian TSV Bernau 2 4 6
80 Buchauer Raphael Sharks Ruhpolding 1 5 0
81 Babiak Michal True Vikings 1 5 0
82 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 1 5 2
83 Wolfgruber Anton Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 5 4
84 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 1 5 4
85 Marquart Alexander Icehoppers Petting 0 6 0
86 Heidrich Christian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 6 0
87 Erdös Arthur TSV Bernau 0 6 2
88 Stockenreiter Andreas TSV Bernau 5 0 2
89 Fürst Mathias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 1 0
90 Bauer Moritz Schpana Crocodiles 4 1 0
91 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 4 1 2
92 Wöhrer Robert Saaldorf Tigers 3 2 0
93 Schwarz Thorsten Sputniks 3 2 2
94 Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 3 2 4
95 Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 2 8
96 Haidenthaler Lukas Icehoppers Petting 2 3 0
97 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 2 3 0
98 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2 3 2
99 Israel Nils Sputniks 2 3 4
100 Virella Thomas Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 3 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 41
2 Travar Manuel True Vikings 29
3 Amberger Klaus TSV Bernau 29
4 Littke Patrick True Vikings 27
5 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 22
6 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 20
7 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 18
8 Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 16
9 Wurm Franz Feichten Woodbreakers 14
10 Brosch Simon Eisbären Gendorf 12
11 Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 10
12 Sauer Mel Sharks Ruhpolding 10
13 Weikert Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 10
14 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 10
15 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 8
16 Brand Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 8
17 Hellfeuer Armin Schpana Crocodiles 8
18 Lehmhofer Jürgen Icehoppers Petting 8
19 Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
20 Lerch Wolfgang TSV Bernau 8
21 Linner Michael TSV Bernau 8
22 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
23 Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
24 Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 8
25 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 6
26 Hobmaier Johannes Schpana Crocodiles 6
27 Eisl Rene EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
28 Thiemann Torek Icehoppers Petting 6
29 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 6
30 Radanac Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
31 Dumann Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 6
32 Hucul Alexander Schpana Crocodiles 6
33 Wörndl Julian TSV Bernau 6
34 Praxl Dominik EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
35 Zenz Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 6
36 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
37 Demovic Philipp Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
38 Finkert Daniel TSV Bernau 6
39 Eicher Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 6
40 Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 6
41 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
42 Bock Sebastian Schpana Crocodiles 6
43 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
44 Zauner Maximilian True Vikings 6
45 Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 6
46 Paule Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
47 Walter Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 4
48 Boss Carsten TSV Bernau 4
49 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
50 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 4
51 Schilling Max TSV Bernau 4
52 Groß Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 4
53 Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 4
54 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 4
55 Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
56 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
57 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
58 Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 4
59 Scherer Julian Feichten Woodbreakers 4
60 Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 4
61 Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 4
62 Klement Stefan Feichten Woodbreakers 4
63 Virella Thomas Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
64 Donauer Ruppert Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
65 Arpe Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
66 Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
67 Friedrich Sebastian Feichten Woodbreakers 4
68 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
69 Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
70 Hausner Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 4
71 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 4
72 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 4
73 Huber Mario Sputniks 4
74 Israel Nils Sputniks 4
75 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
76 Maretschek Marvin Schpana Crocodiles 4
77 Spitaler Tobias True Vikings 4
78 Bock Maximilian Schpana Crocodiles 4
79 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 4
80 Gruber Konstantin Schpana Crocodiles 4
81 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 4
82 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 4
83 Vojtasek Lubomir True Vikings 4
84 Kriechbaum Marco EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
85 Wolfgruber Anton Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
86 Ebersbach Peter True Vikings 4
87 Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
88 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
89 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 4
90 Kerschbaumer Stefan True Vikings 2
91 Vorwallner Manuel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
92 Neumaier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2
93 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 2
94 Scheurl Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 2
95 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 2
96 Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 2
97 Hlawna Wolfgang True Vikings 2
98 Lipp Alexander Eisbären Gendorf 2
99 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2
100 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 2