Puck

Saison 2021/2022 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Linner Michael TSV Bernau 17 21 8
2 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 8 16 2
3 Mayer Ralph TSV Bernau 12 7 0
4 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 9 7 41
5 Dumann Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 8 8 6
6 Prost Sebastian Schpana Crocodiles 9 6 0
7 Bartinger Jakob Schpana Crocodiles 10 4 0
8 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 7 7 0
9 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 5 9 0
10 Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 9 4 16
11 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 5 8 2
12 Praxenthaler Thomas Icehoppers Petting 6 6 2
13 Thiemann Torek Icehoppers Petting 4 8 6
14 Amberger Klaus TSV Bernau 2 10 29
15 Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 8 3 8
16 Illert Martin Schpana Crocodiles 4 7 0
17 Menzel Michael Schpana Crocodiles 4 7 0
18 Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 8 2 0
19 Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 6 4 6
20 Bauer Sebastian Schpana Crocodiles 3 7 0
21 Hellfeuer Armin Schpana Crocodiles 6 3 8
22 Moosner Marco Schpana Crocodiles 4 5 2
23 Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 5 4
24 Häußinger Philpp TSV Bernau 3 6 0
25 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 4 4 0
26 Bock Maximilian Schpana Crocodiles 3 5 4
27 Boss Carsten TSV Bernau 2 6 4
28 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 0 8 4
29 Menzel Thomas Schpana Crocodiles 6 1 0
30 Keller Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 6 1 2
31 Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 4 3 2
32 Hochreiter Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 3 2
33 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 3 4 4
34 Hobmaier Johannes Schpana Crocodiles 3 4 6
35 Schilling Max TSV Bernau 2 5 4
36 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 1 6 0
37 Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 1 6 4
38 Mößthaler Markus TSV Bernau 0 7 0
39 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 4 2 4
40 Menacher Robin Schpana Crocodiles 2 4 2
41 Maretschek Marvin Schpana Crocodiles 2 4 4
42 Wörndl Julian TSV Bernau 2 4 6
43 Marquart Alexander Icehoppers Petting 0 6 0
44 Erdös Arthur TSV Bernau 0 6 2
45 Stockenreiter Andreas TSV Bernau 5 0 2
46 Bauer Moritz Schpana Crocodiles 4 1 0
47 Haidenthaler Lukas Icehoppers Petting 2 3 0
48 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2 3 2
49 Finkert Daniel TSV Bernau 2 3 6
50 Weikert Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 2 3 10
51 Hucul Alexander Schpana Crocodiles 1 4 6
52 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 0 5 4
53 Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 3 1 2
54 Gierer Michael TSV Bernau 2 2 2
55 Demovic Philipp Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 2 6
56 Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 2 2 6
57 Lehmhofer Jürgen Icehoppers Petting 2 2 8
58 Nenninger Andreas TSV Bernau 1 3 0
59 Kriechbaum Marco EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 4 4
60 Ritter Maximilian EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 1 2
61 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 1 4
62 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 2 1 10
63 Zopf Mario EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 2 0
64 Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 2 0
65 Wild Benjamin EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 2 0
66 Schlaipfer Tobias TSV Bernau 1 2 2
67 Walter Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 1 2 4
68 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 1 2 6
69 Schmoranzer Tobias TSV Bernau 0 3 0
70 Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 0 3 0
71 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 3 4
72 Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 0 3 4
73 Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 0 0
74 Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 0 4
75 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 1 0
76 Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 1 1 2
77 Riemen Johannes EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 1 2
78 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 1 1 2
79 Klement Stefan Feichten Woodbreakers 1 1 4
80 Paule Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 1 4
81 Esterl Franz Schpana Crocodiles 0 2 0
82 Hillebrand Peter Icehoppers Petting 0 2 0
83 Sysel Benjamin EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 2 2
84 Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 0 2 2
85 Gruber Konstantin Schpana Crocodiles 0 2 4
86 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 0 2 4
87 Lerch Wolfgang TSV Bernau 0 2 8
88 Prüwasser Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 0 0
89 Strasser Dominik Icehoppers Petting 1 0 0
90 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 0 0
91 Bavlna Jaroslav EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 0 0
92 Veitl Bastian Feichten Woodbreakers 1 0 2
93 Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 1 0 2
94 Baumgartl Christoph Schpana Crocodiles 1 0 2
95 Dinnewitzer Lukas EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 0 2
96 Hansen Florian Feichten Woodbreakers 1 0 2
97 Wurm Franz Feichten Woodbreakers 1 0 14
98 Holzner Tobi TSV Bernau 0 1 0
99 Stockklausner Maximilian Icehoppers Petting 0 1 0
100 Ebner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 1 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 41
2 Amberger Klaus TSV Bernau 29
3 Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 16
4 Wurm Franz Feichten Woodbreakers 14
5 Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 10
6 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 10
7 Weikert Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 10
8 Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 8
9 Lehmhofer Jürgen Icehoppers Petting 8
10 Hellfeuer Armin Schpana Crocodiles 8
11 Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
12 Linner Michael TSV Bernau 8
13 Lerch Wolfgang TSV Bernau 8
14 Hobmaier Johannes Schpana Crocodiles 6
15 Dumann Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 6
16 Eisl Rene EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
17 Wörndl Julian TSV Bernau 6
18 Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 6
19 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 6
20 Praxl Dominik EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
21 Bock Sebastian Schpana Crocodiles 6
22 Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 6
23 Thiemann Torek Icehoppers Petting 6
24 Demovic Philipp Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
25 Finkert Daniel TSV Bernau 6
26 Zenz Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 6
27 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
28 Hucul Alexander Schpana Crocodiles 6
29 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 4
30 Walter Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 4
31 Bock Maximilian Schpana Crocodiles 4
32 Klement Stefan Feichten Woodbreakers 4
33 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 4
34 Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
35 Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
36 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
37 Boss Carsten TSV Bernau 4
38 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 4
39 Friedrich Sebastian Feichten Woodbreakers 4
40 Kriechbaum Marco EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
41 Schilling Max TSV Bernau 4
42 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 4
43 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 4
44 Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 4
45 Gruber Konstantin Schpana Crocodiles 4
46 Maretschek Marvin Schpana Crocodiles 4
47 Hausner Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 4
48 Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 4
49 Paule Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
50 Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
51 Scherer Julian Feichten Woodbreakers 4
52 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
53 Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 2
54 Grünwald Luca Feichten Woodbreakers 2
55 Hochreiter Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
56 Zenz Dominik Feichten Woodbreakers 2
57 Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 2
58 Moosner Marco Schpana Crocodiles 2
59 Menacher Robin Schpana Crocodiles 2
60 Stockenreiter Andreas TSV Bernau 2
61 Wanghofer Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 2
62 Schlaipfer Tobias TSV Bernau 2
63 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
64 Veitl Bastian Feichten Woodbreakers 2
65 Prinz Christoph EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
66 Pache Ulrich EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
67 Baumgartl Christoph Schpana Crocodiles 2
68 Hansen Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 2
69 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 2
70 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 2
71 Sandner Maximilian TSV Bernau 2
72 Hansen Florian Feichten Woodbreakers 2
73 Keller Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 2
74 Gierer Michael TSV Bernau 2
75 Erdös Arthur TSV Bernau 2
76 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 2
77 Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 2
78 Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 2
79 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2
80 Dechant Florian Schpana Crocodiles 2
81 Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 2
82 Praxenthaler Thomas Icehoppers Petting 2
83 Hufnagl Bernhard EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
84 Ritter Maximilian EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
85 Riemen Johannes EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
86 Ackermann Samuel Feichten Woodbreakers 2
87 Sysel Benjamin EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
88 Dinnewitzer Lukas EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
89 Hauser Paul EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
90 Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
91 Nöbauer David EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
92 Ferstl Christian Icehoppers Petting 2