Puck

Saison 2021/2022 Gruppe B

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Zauner Maximilian True Vikings 22 12 6
2 Travar Manuel True Vikings 11 9 29
3 Juras Roman True Vikings 7 12 0
4 Spitaler Tobias True Vikings 6 11 4
5 Heinz David Sharks Ruhpolding 7 6 0
6 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 6 7 2
7 Bindig Bernhard True Vikings 6 6 0
8 Kruis Marco True Vikings 6 5 2
9 Dörner Marco True Vikings 4 7 0
10 Scheurl Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 5 4 2
11 Pfahler Phillipp Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 5 2
12 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 3 6 2
13 Evaldsons Uldis True Vikings 6 2 0
14 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 3 0
15 Baumann Markus Sputniks 4 4 2
16 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 6 1 0
17 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4 3 8
18 Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 4 0
19 Ebersbach Peter True Vikings 3 4 4
20 Huber Mario Sputniks 3 3 4
21 Kerschbaumer Stefan True Vikings 2 4 2
22 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 2 4 2
23 Babiak Michal True Vikings 1 5 0
24 Buchauer Raphael Sharks Ruhpolding 1 5 0
25 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 1 5 2
26 Schwarz Thorsten Sputniks 3 2 2
27 Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 3 2 4
28 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 2 3 0
29 Israel Nils Sputniks 2 3 4
30 Virella Thomas Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 3 4
31 Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 1 4 2
32 Auer Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 4 2
33 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4 0 0
34 Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 4 0 0
35 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 4 0 22
36 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 1 0
37 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 1 0
38 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 1 2
39 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 2 2 2
40 Brand Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 2 2 8
41 Böhm Michael True Vikings 1 3 0
42 Mayer Herbert Sharks Ruhpolding 0 4 0
43 Sauer Mel Sharks Ruhpolding 0 4 10
44 Wenghofer Lukas True Vikings 3 0 0
45 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 0 0
46 Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 1 0
47 Eisl Johannes Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 0
48 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 0
49 Adrian Danila Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 1 0
50 Kaunzner Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 2 0
51 Gürtler Daniel True Vikings 1 2 2
52 Vojtasek Lubomir True Vikings 1 2 4
53 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 2 8
54 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 3 2
55 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 20
56 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 0
57 Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 0
58 Orwat Maximilian Sputniks 1 1 0
59 Hallweger Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 0
60 Neumaier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 2
61 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 1 4
62 Eicher Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 6
63 Bernhard Markus True Vikings 0 2 0
64 Hlawna Wolfgang True Vikings 0 2 2
65 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 0 2 4
66 Ebner Robert Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 0
67 Zehetmaier Christian Sputniks 1 0 0
68 Bunjewatz Tobias Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 0
69 Heilmann Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 0
70 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 2
71 Flieher Michael Sputniks 1 0 2
72 Radanac Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 6
73 Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 1 0
74 Unterholzner Franz Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 0
75 Gräf Robert Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 1 0
76 Weibhauser Theo Sharks Ruhpolding 0 1 0
77 Burger Michael Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 1 0
78 Schiller Stefan Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 1 0
79 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 0 1 0
80 Langegger Benedikt True Vikings 0 1 0
81 Bindig Christian True Vikings 0 1 0
82 Pucher Roman True Vikings 0 1 2
83 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 2
84 Peschl Benjamin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 1 2
85 Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 0 1 4
86 Donauer Ruppert Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 1 4
87 Littke Patrick True Vikings 0 1 27
88 Selbertinger Andreas Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
89 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
90 Schönfeld Viktor Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
91 Graupner Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
92 Panholzer Philip True Vikings 0 0 0
93 Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
94 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
95 Schneider Dimitri Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
96 Brückner Marcus Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
97 Hosp Matthias Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
98 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
99 Algazin Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
100 Molnar Ludwig True Vikings 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Travar Manuel True Vikings 29
2 Littke Patrick True Vikings 27
3 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 22
4 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 20
5 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 18
6 Sauer Mel Sharks Ruhpolding 10
7 Brand Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 8
8 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 8
9 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
10 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
11 Eicher Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 6
12 Zauner Maximilian True Vikings 6
13 Radanac Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
14 Spitaler Tobias True Vikings 4
15 Huber Mario Sputniks 4
16 Virella Thomas Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
17 Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 4
18 Israel Nils Sputniks 4
19 Arpe Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
20 Ebersbach Peter True Vikings 4
21 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
22 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
23 Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 4
24 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 4
25 Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
26 Donauer Ruppert Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
27 Vojtasek Lubomir True Vikings 4
28 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
29 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
30 Baumann Markus Sputniks 2
31 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 2
32 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
33 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 2
34 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 2
35 Schwarz Thorsten Sputniks 2
36 Neumaier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2
37 Plenk Stefan Sharks Ruhpolding 2
38 Scheurl Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 2
39 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 2
40 Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 2
41 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 2
42 Hlawna Wolfgang True Vikings 2
43 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 2
44 Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 2
45 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 2
46 Flieher Michael Sputniks 2
47 Pucher Roman True Vikings 2
48 Auer Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
49 Vorwallner Manuel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
50 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
51 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
52 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
53 Maas Dominik Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
54 Kruis Marco True Vikings 2
55 Mösenbichler Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
56 Peschl Benjamin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
57 Roth Laurent Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
58 Kerschbaumer Stefan True Vikings 2
59 Gürtler Daniel True Vikings 2
60 Pfahler Phillipp Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
61 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 2