Puck

Saison 2021/2022 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 13 5 0
2 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 10 2
3 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 12 0
4 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 5 0
5 Brosch Simon Eisbären Gendorf 3 9 12
6 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 4 6
7 Göcer Mustafa Eisbären Gendorf 4 6 2
8 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 4 5 6
9 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 5 3 2
10 Glaser Dennis EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 5 0
11 Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 3 4 0
12 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 2 5 0
13 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 4 2 0
14 Pfarrmaier Alexander Saaldorf Tigers 3 3 0
15 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 2 4 0
16 Wolfgruber Anton Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 5 4
17 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 1 5 4
18 Heidrich Christian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 6 0
19 Fürst Mathias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 1 0
20 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 4 1 2
21 Wöhrer Robert Saaldorf Tigers 3 2 0
22 Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 2 8
23 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 1 4 2
24 Dandl Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 5 0
25 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 1 0
26 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 1 0
27 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 2 2 0
28 Paschedag Tim Eisbären Gendorf 2 2 0
29 Großauer Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 2 0
30 Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2 2 2
31 Hellwig Alexander EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 3 0
32 Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 1 3 0
33 Lipp Alexander Eisbären Gendorf 1 3 2
34 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 3 0 0
35 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 0
36 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 1 2 0
37 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 1 2 2
38 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 1 2 2
39 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 0 3 0
40 Wimmer Alex Alzbären Trostberg 0 3 0
41 Wolfsberger Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 0 3 2
42 Nutz Patrick Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 0 0
43 Kröll Alois Saaldorf Tigers 1 1 0
44 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 0
45 Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 1 1 0
46 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 0
47 Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 1 1 0
48 Schoibl Mario Saaldorf Tigers 1 1 2
49 Rockel Sebastian Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 2
50 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 4
51 Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 2 0
52 Schoibl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 0 2 0
53 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 2 2
54 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 0 2 4
55 Hochertseder Christian Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 0
56 Lysyak Vladislav EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 0
57 Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 0
58 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 0
59 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 0
60 Domke Manuel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 0
61 Ten Vitali EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 2
62 Hintermeier Maximilian Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 2
63 Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 2
64 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 0 1 0
65 Rytchagov Eugen EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 1 0
66 Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
67 Seehuber Marcel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 0 0
68 Labahn Andreas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
69 Berger Philipp Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0
70 Rehrl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0
71 Graef Ralf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
72 Lode Robert Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
73 Jung Wolfgang EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 0 0
74 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
75 Rodean Franziska Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
76 Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 0 0
77 Hohenrein Volker Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0
78 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
79 Wohland Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
80 Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 0 0
81 Groß Uwe EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 0 0
82 Steinbach Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 0 0
83 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
84 Jägermüller Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0
85 Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
86 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
87 Moser Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0
88 Holzmeister Johannes Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0
89 Birk Fabian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
90 Lipp Matthias EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 0 0
91 Sixt Patrik Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0
92 Wolfgruber Steffi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 2
93 Schindhelm Laurens EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 0 2
94 Niedermeier Patrick EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 0 2
95 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 0 2
96 Bruns Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 0 2
97 Konitsch Reinhold Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 2
98 Groß Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Brosch Simon Eisbären Gendorf 12
2 Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
3 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
4 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 6
5 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 4
6 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
7 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 4
8 Groß Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 4
9 Wolfgruber Anton Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
10 Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2
11 Schoibl Mario Saaldorf Tigers 2
12 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
13 Ten Vitali EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
14 Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
15 Niedermeier Patrick EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
16 Schindhelm Laurens EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
17 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
18 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2
19 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 2
20 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
21 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 2
22 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2
23 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 2
24 Wolfgruber Steffi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
25 Göcer Mustafa Eisbären Gendorf 2
26 Konitsch Reinhold Saaldorf Tigers 2
27 Hintermeier Maximilian Alzbären Trostberg 2
28 Lipp Alexander Eisbären Gendorf 2
29 Rockel Sebastian Alzbären Trostberg 2
30 Wolfsberger Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 2
31 Bruns Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2