Puck

Saison 2019/2020

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Druf Michael True Vikings 16 11 0
2 Kruis Marco True Vikings 16 10 29
3 Bindig Bernhard True Vikings 11 12 6
4 Heindl Dominic True Vikings 8 13 18
5 Roßmanith Rainer Alzbären Trostberg 10 9 4
6 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 13 5 6
7 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 8 10 2
8 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 8 10 12
9 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 4 0
10 Gürtler Daniel True Vikings 5 8 6
11 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 3 10 0
12 Huber Mario Sputniks 8 4 2
13 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 5 7 0
14 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 4 8 6
15 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 3 9 8
16 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 4 2
17 Evaldsons Uldis True Vikings 5 6 0
18 Littke Patrick True Vikings 5 6 0
19 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 4 7 2
20 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 4 7 4
21 Hell Peter EHC Tequila 7 3 4
22 Schwabl Matthias Eisbeisser Inzell 6 4 0
23 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6 4 4
24 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 4 8
25 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 5 2
26 Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 7 0
27 Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 6 3 0
28 Haidenthaler Lukas Icehoppers Petting 5 4 0
29 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 4 4
30 Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 5 4 4
31 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 4 4
32 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 4 5 4
33 Fonteyn Christopher True Vikings 4 5 6
34 Wimmer Alex Alzbären Trostberg 4 5 8
35 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 3 6 2
36 Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 3 6 4
37 Holub Denis True Vikings 6 2 0
38 Schwabl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 6 2 2
39 Böhm Michael True Vikings 4 4 0
40 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 4 6
41 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 5 6
42 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 2 6 2
43 Jung Wolfgang EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 3 0
44 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 3 2
45 Glaser Dennis EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 3 2
46 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 4 3 6
47 Ferstl Christian Icehoppers Petting 4 3 8
48 Erdös Arthur TSV Bernau 3 4 0
49 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 3 4 0
50 Bunjewatz Tobias Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 4 0
51 Baumann Markus Sputniks 3 4 2
52 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 3 4 4
53 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 4 8
54 Juras Roman True Vikings 2 5 0
55 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 2 5 2
56 Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 5 4
57 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 2 5 8
58 Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 5 14
59 Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 4 2 0
60 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 4 2 4
61 Schoibl Mario Saaldorf Tigers 3 3 0
62 Keller Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 3 3 0
63 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 3 3 0
64 Praxenthaler Thomas Icehoppers Petting 3 3 2
65 Brosch Simon Eisbären Gendorf 3 3 4
66 Sandner Maximilian TSV Bernau 2 4 2
67 Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 5 0
68 Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 1 5 2
69 Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 5 0 0
70 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 4 1 0
71 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 1 2
72 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 1 4
73 Weikert Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 3 2 2
74 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 2
75 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 3 2 4
76 Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 2 4
77 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 3 2 6
78 Hütter Noah Eisbeisser Inzell 2 3 0
79 Marquart Alexander Icehoppers Petting 2 3 0
80 Pfarrmaier Alexander Saaldorf Tigers 2 3 0
81 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 2 3 4
82 Molnar Ludwig True Vikings 1 4 2
83 Dumberger Yannick Eisbeisser Inzell 1 4 2
84 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 4 2
85 Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 1 4 4
86 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 1 4 8
87 Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 5 4
88 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 0 2
89 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 4 0 2
90 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 3 1 0
91 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 1 0
92 Stöberl Lukas Eisbeisser Inzell 2 2 0
93 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 2 2 0
94 Stolz Hans-Jörg jr. Timberjacks Chieming 2 2 0
95 Flieher Michael Sputniks 2 2 2
96 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 2 2
97 Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 2 2 2
98 Pütz Dennis Sputniks 2 2 4
99 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 2 4
100 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 2 2 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 33
2 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 29
3 Kruis Marco True Vikings 29
4 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 29
5 Wolfgruber Anton Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 28
6 Neumaier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 27
7 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
8 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
9 Wilhelm Alexander Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
10 Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 25
11 Schönfeld Viktor Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
12 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 20
13 Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 20
14 Heindl Dominic True Vikings 18
15 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 18
16 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 16
17 Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 14
18 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 12
19 Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 12
20 Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10
21 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 10
22 Klement Stefan Feichten Woodbreakers 10
23 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 10
24 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10
25 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
26 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 8
27 Bavlna Jaroslav EHC Salzburg Pirates 8
28 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 8
29 Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 8
30 Haunerdinger Franz Icehoppers Petting 8
31 Leitner Matthias Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
32 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
33 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
34 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 8
35 Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 8
36 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
37 Ferstl Christian Icehoppers Petting 8
38 Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 8
39 Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
40 Wimmer Alex Alzbären Trostberg 8
41 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 8
42 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
43 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 6
44 Kappacher David Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
45 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 6
46 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
47 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 6
48 Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
49 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 6
50 Walter Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 6
51 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 6
52 Gürtler Daniel True Vikings 6
53 Siebert Sebastian TSV Bernau 6
54 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
55 Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 6
56 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
57 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 6
58 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6
59 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 6
60 Fonteyn Christopher True Vikings 6
61 Bindig Bernhard True Vikings 6
62 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 6
63 Lubenow Christian EHC Tequila 6
64 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
65 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
66 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 6
67 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 4
68 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4
69 Brosch Simon Eisbären Gendorf 4
70 Gröbner Alfons Icehoppers Petting 4
71 Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
72 Wohland Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
73 Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
74 Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
75 Dressler Norman Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
76 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
77 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 4
78 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
79 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
80 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 4
81 Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 4
82 Ortbauer Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
83 Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
84 Hell Peter EHC Tequila 4
85 Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 4
86 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 4
87 Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
88 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
89 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 4
90 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
91 Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 4
92 Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
93 Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 4
94 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 4
95 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 4
96 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
97 Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
98 Wurm Franz Feichten Woodbreakers 4
99 Lipp Matthias EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
100 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 4