Puck

Saison 2019/2020 Gruppe D

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Kruis Marco True Vikings 20 14 31
2 Druf Michael True Vikings 18 14 0
3 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 21 6 8
4 Bindig Bernhard True Vikings 12 14 6
5 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 10 12 6
6 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 10 12 18
7 Heindl Dominic True Vikings 8 13 20
8 Littke Patrick True Vikings 10 10 0
9 Holub Denis True Vikings 12 4 0
10 Gürtler Daniel True Vikings 5 9 8
11 Evaldsons Uldis True Vikings 7 6 0
12 Juras Roman True Vikings 4 9 2
13 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6 6 6
14 Fonteyn Christopher True Vikings 5 7 12
15 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 4 8 4
16 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 5 6 0
17 Erdös Arthur TSV Bernau 5 6 2
18 Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 4 7 4
19 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 6 4 6
20 Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 5 5 0
21 Böhm Michael True Vikings 5 5 0
22 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 5 5 8
23 Keller Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 6 3 0
24 Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 6 3 2
25 Haidenthaler Lukas Icehoppers Petting 5 4 0
26 Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 5 4 4
27 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 5 6
28 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 5 3 4
29 Weikert Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 5 3 6
30 Praxenthaler Thomas Icehoppers Petting 4 4 2
31 Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 4 4 12
32 Ferstl Christian Icehoppers Petting 4 3 8
33 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 3 4 6
34 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 4 10
35 Schlaipfer Tobias TSV Bernau 2 4 0
36 Sandner Maximilian TSV Bernau 2 4 2
37 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 2 4 8
38 Maderegger Evelyn True Vikings 0 6 2
39 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 1 4
40 Marquart Alexander Icehoppers Petting 2 3 4
41 Haidenthaler Gregor Icehoppers Petting 1 4 0
42 Molnar Ludwig True Vikings 1 4 2
43 Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 1 4 6
44 Osenstätter Maximilian TSV Bernau 3 1 0
45 Veitl Bastian Feichten Woodbreakers 3 1 0
46 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 3 1 2
47 Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 2 2 4
48 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 2 4
49 Hopfgartner Alexander True Vikings 1 3 0
50 Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 3 0
51 Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 1 3 0
52 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 3 10
53 Oertel Katharina Eschetshub Tigers 0 4 0
54 Bindig Christian True Vikings 0 4 2
55 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 0 4 6
56 Siebert Sebastian TSV Bernau 0 4 8
57 Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 4 12
58 Walter Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 3 0 8
59 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 2 1 2
60 Bindig Robert True Vikings 1 2 0
61 Stockenreiter Andreas TSV Bernau 1 2 2
62 Gierer Michael TSV Bernau 1 2 2
63 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 1 2 4
64 Benicek Antonin TSV Bernau 0 3 0
65 Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 0 3 6
66 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 0 0
67 Langegger Benedikt True Vikings 1 1 0
68 Helmberger Markus Eschetshub Tigers 1 1 0
69 Amberger Klaus TSV Bernau 1 1 2
70 Wolfswinkler Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 1 1 2
71 Vojtasek Lubomir True Vikings 1 1 4
72 Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 1 1 6
73 Haunerdinger Franz Icehoppers Petting 1 1 10
74 Bratka Nick True Vikings 0 2 0
75 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 0 2 0
76 Ettwein Marcus True Vikings 0 2 0
77 Schilling Max TSV Bernau 0 2 0
78 Babiak Michal True Vikings 0 2 0
79 Feldmeier Markus Eschetshub Tigers 0 2 0
80 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 0 2 2
81 Wolfswinkler Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 0 2 2
82 Finkert Daniel TSV Bernau 0 2 2
83 Huber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 0 2 2
84 Hausner Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 0 2 4
85 Treikauskas Benedikt Feichten Woodbreakers 0 2 4
86 Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 0 2 4
87 Wilke Tobias TSV Bernau 1 0 0
88 Hochreiter Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 0 0
89 Gröbner Thomas Icehoppers Petting 1 0 0
90 Utz Christian TSV Bernau 1 0 0
91 Wurm Franz Feichten Woodbreakers 1 0 8
92 Schülein Thomas TSV Bernau 0 1 0
93 Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 0 1 0
94 Locker Jörg Eschetshub Tigers 0 1 0
95 Haunerdinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 0 1 0
96 Schrankl Dominik Eschetshub Tigers 0 1 0
97 Gürtler Alexandra True Vikings 0 1 0
98 Demovic Philipp Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 1 2
99 Schilder Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 1 2
100 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 0 1 10
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Kruis Marco True Vikings 31
2 Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 20
3 Heindl Dominic True Vikings 20
4 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 18
5 Klement Stefan Feichten Woodbreakers 14
6 Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 12
7 Fonteyn Christopher True Vikings 12
8 Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 12
9 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 10
10 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10
11 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10
12 Haunerdinger Franz Icehoppers Petting 10
13 Walter Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 8
14 Ferstl Christian Icehoppers Petting 8
15 Gürtler Daniel True Vikings 8
16 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 8
17 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 8
18 Wurm Franz Feichten Woodbreakers 8
19 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 8
20 Siebert Sebastian TSV Bernau 8
21 Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 6
22 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
23 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 6
24 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6
25 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 6
26 Weikert Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 6
27 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
28 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 6
29 Bindig Bernhard True Vikings 6
30 Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 6
31 Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 6
32 Treikauskas Benedikt Feichten Woodbreakers 4
33 Gröbner Alfons Icehoppers Petting 4
34 Zenz Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 4
35 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
36 Hausner Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 4
37 Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 4
38 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 4
39 Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 4
40 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 4
41 Marquart Alexander Icehoppers Petting 4
42 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
43 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 4
44 Vojtasek Lubomir True Vikings 4
45 Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 4
46 Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 4
47 Schilder Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
48 Juras Roman True Vikings 2
49 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 2
50 Finkert Daniel TSV Bernau 2
51 Huber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 2
52 Grünwald Luca Feichten Woodbreakers 2
53 Amberger Klaus TSV Bernau 2
54 Sandner Maximilian TSV Bernau 2
55 Wolfswinkler Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 2
56 Maderegger Evelyn True Vikings 2
57 Gierer Michael TSV Bernau 2
58 Dunst Matthias Feichten Woodbreakers 2
59 Erdös Arthur TSV Bernau 2
60 Hansen Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 2
61 Hansen Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 2
62 Stockenreiter Andreas TSV Bernau 2
63 Demovic Philipp Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
64 Ebner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
65 Praxenthaler Thomas Icehoppers Petting 2
66 Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 2
67 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 2
68 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 2
69 Molnar Ludwig True Vikings 2
70 Wolfswinkler Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 2
71 Bindig Christian True Vikings 2