Puck

Saison 2019/2020 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 11 5 4
2 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 10 3 8
3 Huber Mario Sputniks 9 4 8
4 Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 9 0
5 Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 9 6
6 Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 7 4 2
7 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 5 5 2
8 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 5 5 4
9 Baumann Markus Sputniks 4 6 2
10 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 3 7 2
11 Bunjewatz Tobias Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 6 0
12 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 2 7 2
13 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 2 7 12
14 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 2 2
15 Pfahler Christoph Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 5 2
16 Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 3 3 2
17 Pfahler Phillipp Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 1 2
18 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 3 2 0
19 Pütz Dennis Sputniks 3 2 4
20 Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 3 2 4
21 Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 2 4
22 Hill Andrew David EHC Salzburg Pirates 3 2 8
23 Flieher Michael Sputniks 2 3 2
24 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 1 4 12
25 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 4 0 2
26 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 1 2
27 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 1 27
28 Schönfeld Viktor Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 2 27
29 Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 3 2
30 Nöbauer David EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 3 2
31 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 3 4
32 Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 0 4 12
33 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 4 26
34 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 2 1 0
35 Pummer Andi Sputniks 2 1 0
36 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 2 1 12
37 Praxl Dominik EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 2 0
38 Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 2 2
39 Orwat Maximilian Sputniks 1 2 2
40 Wallner Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 2 6
41 Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 1 2 25
42 Weibhauser Theo Sharks Ruhpolding 0 3 0
43 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 3 25
44 Arpe Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 0 0
45 Huber Sebastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 0 2
46 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 2 0 2
47 Böttger Jonathan Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 0
48 Kaunzner Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 1 0
49 Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 1 2
50 Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 1 1 2
51 Kriechbaum Marco EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 1 4
52 Israel Nils Sputniks 1 1 6
53 Neumaier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 27
54 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 29
55 Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 2 0
56 Mayer Herbert Sharks Ruhpolding 0 2 0
57 Peschl Benjamin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 2 0
58 Sand Enrico Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 2 2
59 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 2
60 Reichl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 0 2
61 Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 2
62 Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 1 0 2
63 Algazin Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 1 0
64 Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 1 0
65 Wasenegger Alexander EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 1 0
66 Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 1 2
67 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 1 2
68 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 1 2
69 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 0 1 6
70 Eicher Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 0 1 6
71 Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 1 6
72 Maas Dominik Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 1 8
73 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 0 1 12
74 Wilhelm Alexander Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 1 25
75 Heilmann Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
76 Brückner Marcus Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
77 Ritter Maximilian EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 0 0
78 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
79 Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
80 Eckschlager Robert EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 0 0
81 Linhuber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
82 Roth Laurent Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
83 Bavlna Rastislav EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 0 0
84 Gräf Robert Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
85 Olsan Ondrej EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 0 0
86 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
87 Kink Robert Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
88 Gruber Viktor Sputniks 0 0 0
89 Hufnagl Bernhard EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 0 0
90 Schmidt Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 0 0
91 Linher Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 0 0
92 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 2
93 Rohrmanstorfer Rene EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 0 2
94 Sysel Benjamin EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 0 2
95 Gaggl Matthias EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 0 2
96 Preschl Michael EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 0 2
97 Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 2
98 Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 0 4
99 Eisl Rene EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 0 4
100 Schneider Dimitri Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 54
2 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 35
3 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 29
4 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 27
5 Schönfeld Viktor Pinguins Waldkraiburg 27
6 Neumaier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 27
7 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 26
8 Wilhelm Alexander Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
9 Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 25
10 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
11 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 12
12 Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 12
13 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 12
14 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 12
15 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 12
16 Prüwasser Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 10
17 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
18 Huber Mario Sputniks 8
19 Hill Andrew David EHC Salzburg Pirates 8
20 Maas Dominik Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
21 Bavlna Jaroslav EHC Salzburg Pirates 8
22 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 6
23 Israel Nils Sputniks 6
24 Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
25 Eicher Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 6
26 Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
27 Wallner Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
28 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
29 Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 4
30 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 4
31 Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
32 Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
33 Schneider Dimitri Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
34 Eisl Rene EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
35 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
36 Pütz Dennis Sputniks 4
37 Kriechbaum Marco EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
38 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
39 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 2
40 Sand Enrico Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
41 Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 2
42 Rohrmanstorfer Rene EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
43 Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
44 Gaggl Matthias EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
45 Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
46 Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
47 Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 2
48 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
49 Orwat Maximilian Sputniks 2
50 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 2
51 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
52 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 2
53 Pfahler Christoph Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
54 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
55 Reichl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
56 Flieher Michael Sputniks 2
57 Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2
58 Baumann Markus Sputniks 2
59 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
60 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 2
61 Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 2
62 Pfahler Phillipp Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
63 Huber Sebastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
64 Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
65 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
66 Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
67 Sysel Benjamin EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
68 Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
69 Nöbauer David EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
70 Preschl Michael EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
71 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
72 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2