Puck

Saison 2019/2020 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Roßmanith Rainer Alzbären Trostberg 17 12 4
2 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 18 9 2
3 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 5 15 0
4 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 8 8
5 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 8 8
6 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 5 7 0
7 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 4 8 4
8 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 4 8 4
9 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 3 9 8
10 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 5 8
11 Wimmer Alex Alzbären Trostberg 5 6 16
12 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 7 3 4
13 Nutz Patrick Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 8 0
14 Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 6 18
15 Wolfgruber Anton Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 8 34
16 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 4 4 6
17 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 3 5 6
18 Brosch Simon Eisbären Gendorf 4 3 6
19 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 2 5 2
20 Großauer Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 1 6
21 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 2 0
22 Dörner Marco Timberjacks Chieming 1 5 0
23 Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 5 0
24 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 3 2 4
25 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 3 2 6
26 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 2 10
27 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 3 2 12
28 Stolz Hans-Jörg jr. Timberjacks Chieming 2 3 0
29 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 2 3 0
30 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 3 6
31 Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 5 4
32 Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 3 1 0
33 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 3 1 0
34 Labahn Andreas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 1 0
35 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 3 1 0
36 Laschütza Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 3 2
37 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 4 0
38 Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 4 2
39 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 4 10
40 Schiller Alexander Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 1 0
41 Wengler David Eisbären Gendorf 2 1 0
42 Wohland Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 1 8
43 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 1 2 2
44 Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 1 2 4
45 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 2 4
46 Dressler Norman Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 2 4
47 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 1 2 6
48 Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 1 2 8
49 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 1 2 8
50 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 0 3 2
51 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 0 3 2
52 Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 3 10
53 Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 0 0
54 Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 2 0 2
55 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 0 6
56 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 0 8
57 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 0
58 Paschedag Tim Eisbären Gendorf 1 1 2
59 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 2 0
60 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 0 2 0
61 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 2 2
62 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 2 6
63 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 2 20
64 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 1 0 0
65 Wolfsberger Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 0
66 Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 2
67 Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 2
68 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 6
69 Brenzinger Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 0 1 0
70 Thurmayer Hans-Peter Timberjacks Chieming 0 1 0
71 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 1 2
72 Bulla Sascha Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 1 2
73 Hochertseder Christian Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 2
74 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 2
75 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 0 1 4
76 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 1 6
77 Vater Christoph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 1 8
78 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 1 12
79 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
80 Lode Robert Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
81 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0
82 Kaltenhauser Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0
83 Anzenberger Manuel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
84 Riemel Matthäus Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
85 Groß Uwe Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
86 Graef Ralf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
87 Aupperle Kurti Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
88 Kalocik Ales Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
89 Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
90 Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
91 Schkade Patrick Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
92 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
93 Richter Ralph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
94 Moser Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0
95 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
96 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
97 Moser Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0
98 Lode Maximilian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
99 Hausruckinger Christian Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
100 Enzinger Philip Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Wolfgruber Anton Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 34
2 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 20
3 Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 18
4 Wimmer Alex Alzbären Trostberg 16
5 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 12
6 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
7 Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
8 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
9 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
10 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 8
11 Wohland Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
12 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
13 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 8
14 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
15 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
16 Vater Christoph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
17 Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 8
18 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
19 Großauer Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
20 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
21 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
22 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
23 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
24 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
25 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 6
26 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6
27 Brosch Simon Eisbären Gendorf 6
28 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
29 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 6
30 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
31 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 4
32 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 4
33 Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 4
34 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 4
35 Roßmanith Rainer Alzbären Trostberg 4
36 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 4
37 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 4
38 Ortbauer Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
39 Dressler Norman Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
40 Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
41 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 2
42 Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
43 Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
44 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2
45 Ebersbach Peter Timberjacks Chieming 2
46 Laschütza Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
47 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
48 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 2
49 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 2
50 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 2
51 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
52 Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 2
53 Hochertseder Christian Eisbären Gendorf 2
54 Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
55 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 2
56 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 2
57 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
58 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 2
59 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 2
60 Paschedag Tim Eisbären Gendorf 2
61 Bulla Sascha Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
62 Jägermüller Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2