Puck

Saison 2018/2019

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 20 17 8
2 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 15 21 4
3 Roßmanith Rainer Alzbären Trostberg 19 10 2
4 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 17 12 0
5 Hill Andrew David EHC Salzburg Pirates 17 8 18
6 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 5 20 2
7 Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 16 8 0
8 Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 9 15 24
9 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 15 8 61
10 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 8 14 4
11 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6 16 4
12 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 13 8 2
13 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 5 16 10
14 Hell Peter EHC Tequila 13 7 2
15 Schwabl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 9 10 2
16 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 5 14 4
17 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 13 5 16
18 Wimmer Alex Alzbären Trostberg 8 8 4
19 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 8 8 10
20 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 9 25
21 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 12 3 4
22 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 7 2
23 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 7 8 6
24 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 3 12 29
25 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 9 5 0
26 Schwabl Matthias Eisbeisser Inzell 7 7 4
27 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 4 10 12
28 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 3 11 6
29 Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 9 4 8
30 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 5 0
31 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 5 2
32 Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 7 6 2
33 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 7 6 8
34 Bucher Niklas EHC Tequila 6 7 2
35 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 7 4
36 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 5 8 4
37 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 10 3
38 Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 11 1 10
39 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 5 6
40 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 6 0
41 Radlgruber Jakob Saaldorf Tigers 5 7 2
42 Schiller Alexander Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 8 2
43 Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 8 2
44 Israel Nils Sputniks 7 4 0
45 Ten Vitali Eisbären Gendorf 7 4 4
46 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 5 6 2
47 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 5 6 6
48 Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 5 6 10
49 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 7 2
50 Radlgruber Lukas Saaldorf Tigers 4 7 6
51 Stöberl Lukas Eisbeisser Inzell 7 3 4
52 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 6 4 4
53 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 6 4 6
54 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 5 5 2
55 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 5 4
56 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 5 5 8
57 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 5 5 10
58 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 6 8
59 Baumann Markus Sputniks 4 6 8
60 Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 7 2
61 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 7 4
62 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 3 7 6
63 Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 2 8 2
64 Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 2 8 8
65 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 2 12
66 Schoibl Mario Saaldorf Tigers 6 3 2
67 Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 3 8
68 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 5 4 8
69 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 4 5 8
70 Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 6 4
71 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 7 4
72 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 1 8 0
73 Sellmaier Tobias Eschetshub Tigers 7 1 2
74 Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 6 2 2
75 Siebert Sebastian TSV Bernau 5 3 0
76 Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 3 2
77 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 3 2
78 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 5 3 6
79 Heindl Dominic EHC Salzburg Pirates 5 3 14
80 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 4 0
81 Bindig Bernhard True Vikings 4 4 0
82 Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 4 4
83 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 4 4 6
84 Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 4 6
85 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 4 4 6
86 Dörner Marco Timberjacks Chieming 3 5 2
87 Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 3 5 6
88 Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 2 6 0
89 Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2 6 2
90 Glaser Dennis EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 6 6
91 Peschl Benjamin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 6 25
92 Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 2 6 43
93 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 5 2 4
94 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 4 3 4
95 Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 4 3 4
96 Dumberger Yannick Eisbeisser Inzell 3 4 0
97 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 3 4 4
98 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 3 4 6
99 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2 5 4
100 Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 5 8
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 61
2 Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 43
3 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 35
4 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 29
5 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 27
6 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 27
7 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
8 Peschl Benjamin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
9 Brückner Marcus Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
10 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 24
11 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 24
12 Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 24
13 Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 24
14 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 18
15 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 18
16 Hill Andrew David EHC Salzburg Pirates 18
17 Laschütza Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16
18 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 16
19 Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 16
20 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 16
21 Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
22 Heindl Dominic EHC Salzburg Pirates 14
23 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 14
24 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 14
25 Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 14
26 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 12
27 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 12
28 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 12
29 Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 12
30 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
31 Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 12
32 Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 12
33 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 12
34 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
35 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
36 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 10
37 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 10
38 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 10
39 Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10
40 Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 10
41 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
42 Stöberl Jakob Eisbeisser Inzell 10
43 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 10
44 Wallner Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 10
45 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10
46 Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 10
47 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 10
48 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 10
49 Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
50 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 8
51 Paschedag Tim Eisbären Gendorf 8
52 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
53 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
54 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
55 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 8
56 Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
57 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 8
58 Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 8
59 Henninger Tizian Icehoppers Petting 8
60 Baumann Markus Sputniks 8
61 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
62 Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 8
63 Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 8
64 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 8
65 Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
66 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 8
67 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 6
68 Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 6
69 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 6
70 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 6
71 Flieher Michael Sputniks 6
72 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 6
73 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 6
74 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 6
75 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
76 Ortbauer Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
77 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 6
78 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 6
79 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 6
80 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 6
81 Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 6
82 Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
83 Arpe Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
84 Ristola Tony EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6
85 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 6
86 Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 6
87 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6
88 Eisl Johannes Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
89 Marquart Alexander Icehoppers Petting 6
90 Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
91 Seestaller Maxi Eisbeisser Inzell 6
92 Keller Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 6
93 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
94 Stolz Hans-Jörg jr. Timberjacks Chieming 6
95 Radlgruber Lukas Saaldorf Tigers 6
96 Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6
97 Sand Enrico Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
98 Sysel Benjamin EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
99 Auer Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
100 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6