Puck

Saison 2018/2019 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 20 17 8
2 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 15 21 4
3 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 17 12 0
4 Hill Andrew David EHC Salzburg Pirates 17 8 18
5 Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 9 15 24
6 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 15 8 61
7 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 8 14 4
8 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6 16 4
9 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 9 25
10 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 12 3 4
11 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 7 8 6
12 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 3 11 6
13 Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 9 4 8
14 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 5 2
15 Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 7 6 2
16 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 7 6 8
17 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 7 4
18 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 10 3
19 Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 11 1 10
20 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 6 0
21 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 5 6 2
22 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 5 6 6
23 Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 5 6 10
24 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 6 4 4
25 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 7 4
26 Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 3 8
27 Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 6 4
28 Sellmaier Tobias Eschetshub Tigers 7 1 2
29 Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 6 2 2
30 Siebert Sebastian TSV Bernau 5 3 0
31 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 5 3 6
32 Heindl Dominic EHC Salzburg Pirates 5 3 14
33 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 4 4 6
34 Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 3 5 6
35 Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2 6 2
36 Peschl Benjamin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 6 25
37 Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 2 6 43
38 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 5 2 4
39 Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 4 3 4
40 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2 5 4
41 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 5 14
42 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 1 6 2
43 Sporn Gerhard TSV Bernau 1 6 2
44 Mayer Herbert Sharks Ruhpolding 0 7 2
45 Marquart Alexander Icehoppers Petting 3 3 6
46 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 2 4 6
47 Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 4 14
48 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 1 5 0
49 Feldmeier Markus Eschetshub Tigers 1 5 2
50 Wallner Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 5 10
51 Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 3 12
52 Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 0 4
53 Erdös Arthur TSV Bernau 3 1 4
54 Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 3 1 6
55 Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 3 1 6
56 Keller Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 3 1 6
57 Ludwig Patrick Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 2 0
58 Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 2 2
59 Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 1 3 0
60 Gerlach Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 3 0
61 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 1 3 2
62 Kaunzner Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 3 2
63 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 4 2
64 Bavlna Jaroslav EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 4 4
65 Nöbauer David EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 4 4
66 Preschl Michael EHC Salzburg Pirates 3 0 2
67 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 2 1 0
68 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 1 2
69 Praxenthaler Thomas Icehoppers Petting 2 1 4
70 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 2 1 4
71 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 2 1 4
72 Mairinger Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 2 0
73 Singhartinger Daniel Icehoppers Petting 1 2 0
74 Zettl Michael Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 2 0
75 Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 1 2 0
76 Gräf Robert Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 2 0
77 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 2 4
78 Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 1 2 8
79 Henninger Tizian Icehoppers Petting 1 2 8
80 Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 1 2 24
81 Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 3 0
82 Benicek Antonin TSV Bernau 0 3 0
83 Ferstl Christian Icehoppers Petting 0 3 0
84 Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 0 3 0
85 Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 0 3 4
86 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 3 6
87 Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 0 0
88 Schmidt Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 1 0
89 Ebner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 1 0
90 Rohrmanstorfer Rene EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 1 2
91 Hochreiter Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 1 2
92 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 4
93 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 1 1 8
94 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 1 10
95 Stockklausner Maximilian Icehoppers Petting 0 2 2
96 Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 0 2 2
97 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 0 2 4
98 Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 0 2 6
99 Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 0 2 6
100 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 2 27
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 61
2 Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 43
3 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 27
4 Brückner Marcus Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
5 Peschl Benjamin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
6 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
7 Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 24
8 Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 24
9 Hill Andrew David EHC Salzburg Pirates 18
10 Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 14
11 Heindl Dominic EHC Salzburg Pirates 14
12 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 14
13 Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 12
14 Ramelsberger Andreas Icehoppers Petting 10
15 Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 10
16 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10
17 Wallner Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 10
18 Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 8
19 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
20 Henninger Tizian Icehoppers Petting 8
21 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 8
22 Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
23 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 8
24 Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 8
25 Keller Andreas Eschetshub Tigers 6
26 Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 6
27 Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 6
28 Sysel Benjamin EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
29 Singhartinger Lukas Icehoppers Petting 6
30 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 6
31 Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 6
32 Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 6
33 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 6
34 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
35 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 6
36 Marquart Alexander Icehoppers Petting 6
37 Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
38 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6
39 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 6
40 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 6
41 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 4
42 Bavlna Jaroslav EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
43 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 4
44 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
45 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 4
46 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 4
47 Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 4
48 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 4
49 Nöbauer David EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
50 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 4
51 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 4
52 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
53 Praxenthaler Thomas Icehoppers Petting 4
54 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
55 Helmberger Markus Eschetshub Tigers 4
56 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
57 Algazin Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
58 Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
59 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
60 Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
61 Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
62 Erdös Arthur TSV Bernau 4
63 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 4
64 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 4
65 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
66 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3
67 Stockklausner Maximilian Icehoppers Petting 2
68 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 2
69 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2
70 Preschl Michael EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
71 Kaunzner Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
72 Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
73 Finger Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
74 Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 2
75 Olsan Ondrej EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
76 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
77 Sporn Gerhard TSV Bernau 2
78 Thiemann Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
79 Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 2
80 Mayer Herbert Sharks Ruhpolding 2
81 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 2
82 Hochreiter Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
83 Rohrmanstorfer Rene EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
84 Reichl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
85 Praxl Dominik EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
86 Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
87 Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
88 Hufnagl Bernhard EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
89 Gröbner Alfons Icehoppers Petting 2
90 Huber Sebastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
91 Neumaier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2
92 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2
93 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
94 Bavlna Rastislav EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
95 Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 2
96 Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2
97 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
98 Sellmaier Tobias Eschetshub Tigers 2
99 Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 2
100 Feldmeier Markus Eschetshub Tigers 2