Puck

Saison 2018/2019 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Roßmanith Rainer Alzbären Trostberg 19 10 2
2 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 5 20 2
3 Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 16 8 0
4 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 13 8 2
5 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 5 16 10
6 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 5 14 4
7 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 13 5 16
8 Wimmer Alex Alzbären Trostberg 8 8 4
9 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 7 2
10 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 3 12 29
11 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 9 5 0
12 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 4 10 12
13 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 5 6
14 Schiller Alexander Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 8 2
15 Ten Vitali Eisbären Gendorf 7 4 4
16 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 7 2
17 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 5 5 2
18 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 5 4
19 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 5 5 8
20 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 6 8
21 Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 2 8 8
22 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 5 4 8
23 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 7 4
24 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 1 8 0
25 Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 3 2
26 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 3 2
27 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 4 0
28 Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 4 4
29 Dörner Marco Timberjacks Chieming 3 5 2
30 Glaser Dennis EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 6 6
31 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 3 4 4
32 Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 5 8
33 Heidrich Christian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 6 0
34 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 2 0
35 Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 3 6
36 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 3 3 16
37 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 4 0
38 Moser Dominik Eisbären Gendorf 2 4 0
39 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 1 5 12
40 Wolfgruber Anton Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 6 2
41 Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 0 6 4
42 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 5 0 0
43 Jung Wolfgang EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 1 4
44 Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 3 2 2
45 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 3 2 6
46 Laschütza Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 2 16
47 Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 3 0
48 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2 3 2
49 Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 3 4
50 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 3 8
51 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 2 3 10
52 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 3 18
53 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 0 5 0
54 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 5 12
55 Graef Ralf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 1 0
56 Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 3 1 4
57 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 1 3 0
58 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 1 3 4
59 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 0
60 Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 1 2
61 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 1 2 2
62 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 1 2 2
63 Lysyak Vladislav EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 2 2
64 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 2 2
65 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 2 4
66 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 1 2 6
67 Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 2 6
68 Paschedag Tim Eisbären Gendorf 0 3 8
69 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 0
70 Kozlov Nikolai EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 1 0
71 Matveenko Oleg Eisbären Gendorf 1 1 0
72 Kötzinger Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 2
73 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 6
74 Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 1 10
75 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 24
76 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 0 2 0
77 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 0 2 0
78 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 2 0
79 Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 2 0
80 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 0 2 2
81 Aicher Christian Timberjacks Chieming 0 2 4
82 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 0 2 4
83 Enzinger Philip Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 2 6
84 Stolz Hans-Jörg jr. Timberjacks Chieming 0 2 6
85 Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 1 0 0
86 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 0
87 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 0
88 Wengler David Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 0
89 Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 2
90 Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 0 2
91 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 1 0 2
92 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 4
93 Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 8
94 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 12
95 Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 1 2
96 Groß Uwe Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 2
97 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 0 1 2
98 Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 1 2
99 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 4
100 Hochertseder Christian Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 29
2 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 24
3 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 18
4 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 16
5 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 16
6 Laschütza Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16
7 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
8 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 12
9 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 12
10 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
11 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 12
12 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 10
13 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 10
14 Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10
15 Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
16 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 8
17 Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
18 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
19 Paschedag Tim Eisbären Gendorf 8
20 Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 8
21 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
22 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 8
23 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
24 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 6
25 Hochertseder Christian Eisbären Gendorf 6
26 Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6
27 Glaser Dennis EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6
28 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
29 Stolz Hans-Jörg jr. Timberjacks Chieming 6
30 Enzinger Philip Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
31 Ortbauer Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
32 Ristola Tony EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6
33 Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
34 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
35 Aicher Christian Timberjacks Chieming 4
36 Jung Wolfgang EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
37 Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
38 Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
39 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4
40 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 4
41 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 4
42 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
43 Wimmer Alex Alzbären Trostberg 4
44 Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
45 Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 4
46 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 4
47 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
48 Ten Vitali Eisbären Gendorf 4
49 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 4
50 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
51 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
52 Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 4
53 Moser Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
54 Lysyak Vladislav EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
55 Groß Uwe Eisbären Gendorf 2
56 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 2
57 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 2
58 Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 2
59 Rytchagov Eugen EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
60 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
61 Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
62 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 2
63 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2
64 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 2
65 Dörner Marco Timberjacks Chieming 2
66 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 2
67 Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
68 Schiller Alexander Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
69 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
70 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
71 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
72 Wolfgruber Anton Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
73 Kötzinger Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 2
74 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
75 Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
76 Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
77 Roßmanith Rainer Alzbären Trostberg 2
78 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2
79 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 2
80 Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
81 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
82 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 2
83 Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2