Puck

Saison 2017/2018

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 16 20 6
2 Roßmanith Rainer Alzbären Trostberg 15 21 4
3 Schwabl Matthias Eisbeisser Inzell 20 15 0
4 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 14 17 4
5 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 9 22 4
6 Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 13 17 2
7 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 8 21 0
8 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 14 13 16
9 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 12 12 4
10 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10 13 0
11 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 9 14 4
12 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 14 7 6
13 Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 11 10 4
14 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 8 13 10
15 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 7 12 14
16 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 8 10 0
17 Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 8 10 2
18 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 6 12 4
19 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 11 6 26
20 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 6 11 2
21 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 11 6
22 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 13 3 4
23 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 11 5 6
24 Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 10 6 14
25 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 9 7 2
26 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 7 9 2
27 Ten Vitali Eisbären Gendorf 7 8 2
28 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 8 8
29 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 8 2
30 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 9 4 0
31 Stöberl Lukas Eisbeisser Inzell 9 4 4
32 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 5 10
33 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 8 5 12
34 Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 8 29
35 Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 3 10 2
36 Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 10 4
37 Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 11 4
38 Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 4 16
39 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 5 7 2
40 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 4 8 12
41 Kreilinger Michael EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 9 4
42 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 3 9 6
43 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 8 3 0
44 Virella Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 7 4 6
45 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 16
46 Märkl Christoph Eisbeisser Inzell 5 6 2
47 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 5 6 4
48 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 3 8 8
49 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 2 6
50 Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 7 3 4
51 Neuhofer Heinz Saaldorf Tigers 7 3 10
52 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 4 2
53 Niedereder Raimund Saaldorf Tigers 6 4 8
54 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4 6 29
55 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 3 7 0
56 Baumann Markus Sputniks 3 7 4
57 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 7 4
58 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 7 6
59 Eisl Johannes Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 8 4
60 Fürst Mathias Sputniks 5 4 2
61 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 5 4 4
62 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 4 5 0
63 Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 4 5 6
64 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 4 5 8
65 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 6 0
66 Dumberger Yannick Eisbeisser Inzell 3 6 2
67 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 6 2
68 Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 3 6 2
69 Stolz Hans-Jörg jr. Timberjacks Chieming 3 6 2
70 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 3 6 6
71 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 7 31
72 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 1 8 4
73 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 2 0
74 Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 2 8
75 Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 5 3 0
76 Radlgruber Lukas Saaldorf Tigers 5 3 4
77 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 4 4 0
78 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 4 2
79 Märkl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 4 4 2
80 Radlgruber Jakob Saaldorf Tigers 4 4 4
81 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 4 4 6
82 Huber Mario Sputniks 4 4 8
83 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 3 5 4
84 Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 3 5 4
85 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 3 5 12
86 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 2 6 0
87 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 1 2
88 Heidrich Christian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 2 0
89 Bucher Niklas EHC Tequila 5 2 4
90 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 2 30
91 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 4 0
92 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 3 4 2
93 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 3 4 2
94 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 3 4 2
95 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 3 4 10
96 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 2 5 2
97 Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 5 4
98 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 2 5 8
99 Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 5 18
100 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 6 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 52
2 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 31
3 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 30
4 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 29
5 Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 29
6 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 29
7 Leitner Matthias Sankt Gilgen Lakers 29
8 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
9 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 26
10 Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 25
11 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 24
12 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 22
13 Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 18
14 Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 16
15 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 16
16 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 16
17 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 16
18 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 16
19 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 14
20 Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 14
21 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 14
22 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 14
23 Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 14
24 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 14
25 Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 12
26 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 12
27 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 12
28 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 12
29 Gerritzen Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 12
30 Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 10
31 Hochertseder Christian Eisbären Gendorf 10
32 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 10
33 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10
34 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
35 Neuhofer Heinz Saaldorf Tigers 10
36 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 10
37 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 10
38 Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10
39 Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 9
40 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 8
41 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
42 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
43 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 8
44 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 8
45 Huber Mario Sputniks 8
46 Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
47 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
48 Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 8
49 Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
50 Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 8
51 Nachbauer Michael Saaldorf Tigers 8
52 Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 8
53 Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
54 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 8
55 Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
56 Niedereder Raimund Saaldorf Tigers 8
57 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 8
58 Erhart Armin Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
59 Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 8
60 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 8
61 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 8
62 Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
63 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 6
64 Schimm Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
65 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 6
66 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
67 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 6
68 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
69 Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 6
70 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
71 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
72 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 6
73 Virella Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 6
74 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 6
75 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
76 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
77 Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
78 Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 6
79 Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
80 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 6
81 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6
82 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
83 Mösenbichler Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
84 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 6
85 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
86 Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 6
87 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 6
88 Adrian Danila Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
89 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 6
90 Groß Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 6
91 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 6
92 Hosp Matthias Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
93 Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 6
94 Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 6
95 Vojtasek Lubomir Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
96 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
97 Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 6
98 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
99 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
100 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4