Puck

Saison 2017/2018 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Schwabl Matthias Eisbeisser Inzell 20 15 0
2 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 14 13 16
3 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 12 12 4
4 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10 13 0
5 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 9 14 4
6 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 14 7 6
7 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 8 13 10
8 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 8 10 0
9 Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 8 10 2
10 Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 10 6 14
11 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 9 7 2
12 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 8 2
13 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 9 4 0
14 Stöberl Lukas Eisbeisser Inzell 9 4 4
15 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 4 8 12
16 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 3 9 6
17 Märkl Christoph Eisbeisser Inzell 5 6 2
18 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 3 8 8
19 Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 7 3 4
20 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 4 5 0
21 Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 4 5 6
22 Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 3 6 2
23 Dumberger Yannick Eisbeisser Inzell 3 6 2
24 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 3 6 6
25 Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 2 8
26 Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 5 3 0
27 Märkl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 4 4 2
28 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 1 2
29 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 2 30
30 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 3 4 2
31 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 2 5 2
32 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 1 6 10
33 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 6 0 14
34 Hill Andrew David EHC Salzburg Pirates 4 2 0
35 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 4 2 4
36 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 3 2
37 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 3 2
38 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 3 3 4
39 Mairinger Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 4 2
40 Sporn Gerhard TSV Bernau 5 0 2
41 Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 3 2 6
42 Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 3 2 8
43 Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 3 2 8
44 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2 3 0
45 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 2 3 8
46 Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 2 3 12
47 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 1 4 0
48 Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 1 4 6
49 Hütter Noah Eisbeisser Inzell 0 5 2
50 Roider Rudi Icehoppers Petting 3 1 0
51 Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 3 1 2
52 Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 3 1 6
53 Praxenthaler Thomas Icehoppers Petting 2 2 0
54 Prüwasser Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 2 0
55 Osenstätter Maximilian TSV Bernau 2 2 2
56 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 2 2
57 Hegel Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 2 2
58 Kaunzner Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 2 4
59 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 2 6
60 Wallner Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 3 0
61 Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 3 2
62 Märkl Walter Eisbeisser Inzell 0 4 0
63 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 4 4
64 Schmidt Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 2 1 2
65 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 2 1 2
66 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 1 4
67 Algazin Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 1 4
68 Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 1 10
69 Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 2 1 10
70 Wilke Tobias TSV Bernau 1 2 0
71 Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 2 0
72 Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 1 2 4
73 Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 1 2 6
74 Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 2 6
75 Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 2 8
76 Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 1 2 14
77 Grünwald Luca Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 3 0
78 Strobl Andreas Icehoppers Petting 2 0 0
79 Mayer Kajetan Icehoppers Petting 1 1 0
80 Damm Jörg EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 1 0
81 Rohrmanstorfer René EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 1 0
82 Gerlach Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 1 0
83 Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 1 0
84 Hochreiter Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 1 0
85 Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 1 1 2
86 Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 2
87 Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 1 1 2
88 Zebner Felix EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 1 4
89 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 4
90 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 1 1 6
91 Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 1 8
92 Gräf Robert Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 2 0
93 Seestaller Maxi Eisbeisser Inzell 0 2 0
94 Eberherr Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 2 0
95 Huber Sebastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 2 0
96 Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 0 2 2
97 Gierer Michael TSV Bernau 0 2 4
98 Gerritzen Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 2 12
99 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 0
100 Reichl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 1 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 52
2 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 30
3 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 16
4 Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 14
5 Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 14
6 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 14
7 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 12
8 Gerritzen Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 12
9 Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 12
10 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 10
11 Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10
12 Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 10
13 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 10
14 Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
15 Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
16 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 8
17 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 8
18 Martins de Carvalho Shannon TSV Bernau 8
19 Ramspott Peter EHC Salzburg Pirates 8
20 Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 8
21 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
22 Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 6
23 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 6
24 Praxl Daniel EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
25 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 6
26 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6
27 Petro Udo EHC Salzburg Pirates 6
28 Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 6
29 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 6
30 Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 6
31 Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 6
32 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
33 Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 4
34 Zebner Felix EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
35 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
36 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 4
37 Singhartinger Daniel Icehoppers Petting 4
38 Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
39 Turek Alexander EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
40 Algazin Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
41 Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
42 Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 4
43 Bavlna Rastislav EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
44 Schmid Benedikt Icehoppers Petting 4
45 Stöberl Lukas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
46 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
47 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
48 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 4
49 Pichler Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 4
50 Kaunzner Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
51 Ebner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
52 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
53 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 4
54 Spruzina Rainer TSV Bernau 4
55 Gierer Michael TSV Bernau 4
56 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
57 Schmidt Markus EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
58 Gröbner Alfons Icehoppers Petting 2
59 Mairinger Kevin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
60 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 2
61 Seidl Thomas TSV Bernau 2
62 Siebert Sebastian TSV Bernau 2
63 Wasenegger Alexander EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
64 Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
65 Stöberl Jakob Eisbeisser Inzell 2
66 Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 2
67 Mayr Christian Icehoppers Petting 2
68 Henninger Tizian Icehoppers Petting 2
69 Sporn Gerhard TSV Bernau 2
70 Märkl Christoph Eisbeisser Inzell 2
71 Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 2
72 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
73 Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 2
74 Dumberger Yannick Eisbeisser Inzell 2
75 Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 2
76 Hütter Noah Eisbeisser Inzell 2
77 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
78 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
79 Märkl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 2
80 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
81 Preschl Michael EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
82 Felber Matthias EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
83 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
84 Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
85 Hegel Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
86 Ladigan Viktor Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
87 Wieser Harald EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
88 Osenstätter Maximilian TSV Bernau 2
89 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2
90 Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 2
91 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 2
92 Praxl Dominik EHC Salzburg Pirates 2
93 Amberger Klaus TSV Bernau 2
94 Maier Martin Eisbeisser Inzell 2