Puck

Saison 2016/2017

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 20 11 6
2 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 14 16 4
3 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 13 15 8
4 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 10 17 0
5 Fürst Mathias Sputniks 17 9 0
6 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 17 9 8
7 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 15 2
8 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 10 15 0
9 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 13 0
10 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6 16 6
11 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12 8 0
12 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 6 13 4
13 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 11 6 4
14 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 7 9 6
15 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 6 10 4
16 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 9 6 0
17 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 7 8 2
18 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 7 8 2
19 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 3 12 4
20 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 7 7 14
21 Baumann Markus Sputniks 4 10 4
22 Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 4 10 10
23 Märkl Christoph Eisbeisser Inzell 6 7 4
24 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 4 0
25 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6 6 8
26 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 7 4
27 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 4 8 2
28 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 8 4
29 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 3 9 22
30 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 2 10 4
31 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 8 3 0
32 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 7 4 8
33 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 6 5 0
34 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 6 5 2
35 Huber Mario Sputniks 6 5 2
36 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 6 5 4
37 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 6 0
38 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 7 0
39 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 4 7 2
40 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 4 7 2
41 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 7 4
42 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 7 26
43 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 8 4
44 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 8 2 0
45 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 5 5 2
46 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 5 5 4
47 Pummer Andi Sputniks 4 6 0
48 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 6 4
49 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 2 8 4
50 Haak Stefan Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 2 2
51 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 2 37
52 Märkl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 6 3 0
53 Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 6 3 0
54 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6 3 2
55 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 4 2
56 Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 4 10
57 Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 4 5 0
58 Radlgruber Lukas Saaldorf Tigers 4 5 0
59 Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 5 0
60 Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 3 6 0
61 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 2 7 6
62 Wimmer Alex 1 8 0
63 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 1 8 2
64 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 8 6
65 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 2 4
66 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 3 4
67 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 8
68 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 5 3 8
69 Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 4 4
70 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 5 0
71 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 3 5 2
72 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2 6 2
73 Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2 6 12
74 Virella Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 6 1 2
75 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 2 2
76 Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 5 2 4
77 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 5 2 10
78 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 4 3 2
79 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 4 3 6
80 Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 3 4 0
81 Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 4 2
82 Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 3 4 2
83 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 3 4 4
84 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 3 4 8
85 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 3 4 8
86 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 4 10
87 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 2 5 10
88 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 6 0
89 Eisl Samuell Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 6 2
90 Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 0 7 0
91 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 6 0 2
92 Rudolf Otto EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6 0 2
93 Radlgruber Jakob Saaldorf Tigers 4 2 0
94 Seehuber Marcel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 2 0
95 Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 2 0
96 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 2 2
97 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 2 8
98 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 3 3 0
99 Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 3 4
100 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 3 3 10
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 66
2 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 37
3 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 37
4 Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 33
5 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 31
6 Adrian Danila Chiemsee Grizzlys 31
7 Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 29
8 Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 29
9 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
10 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 27
11 Helmberger Markus Eschetshub Tigers 27
12 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 27
13 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 26
14 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 25
15 Algazin Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
16 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 25
17 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 25
18 Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 22
19 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 22
20 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 20
21 Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 18
22 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 16
23 Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 16
24 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 14
25 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 14
26 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 14
27 Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12
28 Graef Ralf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
29 Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 12
30 Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 12
31 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
32 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 10
33 Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 10
34 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 10
35 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 10
36 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10
37 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 10
38 Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
39 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 8
40 Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
41 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 8
42 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
43 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
44 Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
45 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 8
46 Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
47 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 8
48 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
49 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 8
50 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 8
51 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
52 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 8
53 Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
54 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 8
55 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 6
56 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
57 Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 6
58 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
59 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 6
60 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 6
61 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
62 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
63 Ortbauer Christian Eschetshub Tigers 6
64 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6
65 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 6
66 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 6
67 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 6
68 Sporn Gerhard TSV Bernau 6
69 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
70 Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 6
71 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
72 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
73 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 6
74 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
75 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
76 Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 4
77 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
78 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 4
79 Maas Dominik Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
80 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 4
81 Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
82 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 4
83 Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
84 Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
85 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
86 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
87 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
88 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
89 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
90 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 4
91 Riemel Matthäus Eisbären Gendorf 4
92 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
93 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
94 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 4
95 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 4
96 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 4
97 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 4
98 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 4
99 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 4
100 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4