Puck

Saison 2016/2017 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 14 16 4
2 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12 8 0
3 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 6 10 4
4 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 9 6 0
5 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 7 8 2
6 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 7 8 2
7 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 3 12 4
8 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 7 7 14
9 Märkl Christoph Eisbeisser Inzell 6 7 4
10 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 4 0
11 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 7 4
12 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 4 7 2
13 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 7 26
14 Haak Stefan Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 2 2
15 Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 6 3 0
16 Märkl Stefan Eisbeisser Inzell 6 3 0
17 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 4 2
18 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 3 4
19 Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 4 4
20 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 2 2
21 Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 4 2
22 Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 3 4 2
23 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 3 4 8
24 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 6 0
25 Rudolf Otto EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6 0 2
26 Seehuber Marcel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 2 0
27 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 2 8
28 Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 3 4
29 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 3 3 10
30 Heidrich Christian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 5 0
31 Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 0 18
32 Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 2 0
33 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 3 2 2
34 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 2 6
35 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2 3 0
36 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 2 3 4
37 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 4 0
38 Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 4 33
39 Finger Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 5 4
40 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 0 8
41 Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 3 1 0
42 Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 2 0
43 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 2 2 0
44 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 2 0
45 Kreilinger Michael EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 2 2
46 Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 2 12
47 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 3 4
48 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 1 3 16
49 Rytchagov Eugen EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 4 0
50 Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 4 0
51 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 0 4 2
52 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 3 0 2
53 Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 1 0
54 Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 2 1 0
55 Singhartinger Daniel Icehoppers Petting 2 1 2
56 Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 1 2
57 Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 2 1 16
58 Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 1 2 0
59 Mayer Kajetan Icehoppers Petting 1 2 0
60 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 1 2 2
61 Algazin Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 2 25
62 Labahn Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 3 0
63 Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 0 3 6
64 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 3 20
65 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 0 3 25
66 Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 0 2
67 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 4
68 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 2 0 4
69 Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 0
70 Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 1 1 0
71 Hütter Noah Eisbeisser Inzell 1 1 0
72 Leuendorf Sascha Icehoppers Petting 1 1 2
73 Hochreiter Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 1 2
74 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 4
75 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 1 4
76 Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 0 2 2
77 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 2 4
78 Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 2 29
79 Kozlov Nikolai EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 2
80 Maier Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 1 0 2
81 Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 2
82 Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 1 0 4
83 Gröbner Thomas Icehoppers Petting 0 1 0
84 Märkl Walter Eisbeisser Inzell 0 1 0
85 Herrmann Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 1 0
86 Groß Florian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 1 0
87 Stippel Josef Icehoppers Petting 0 1 0
88 Spitzauer Herbert Icehoppers Petting 0 1 0
89 Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 0 1 0
90 Kraller Michael Icehoppers Petting 0 1 0
91 Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 1 2
92 Ebner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 1 2
93 Gräf Robert Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 1 2
94 Biller Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 1 2
95 Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 0 1 4
96 Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 1 4
97 Hellwig Alexander EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 0 0
98 Matschi Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 0 0
99 Lexmaul Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 0 0
100 Maier Martin Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 33
2 Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 29
3 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 26
4 Algazin Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
5 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 25
6 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 20
7 Baumann Bastian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 18
8 Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 16
9 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 16
10 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 14
11 Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12
12 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 10
13 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
14 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
15 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 8
16 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
17 Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 6
18 Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 4
19 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
20 Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
21 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
22 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
23 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
24 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 4
25 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 4
26 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
27 Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
28 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
29 Gerritzen Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
30 Märkl Christoph Eisbeisser Inzell 4
31 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
32 Finger Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
33 Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
34 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
35 Henninger Tizian Icehoppers Petting 4
36 Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
37 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 4
38 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
39 Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2
40 Ellinger Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
41 Frauendienst Klaus Icehoppers Petting 2
42 Haak Stefan Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
43 Leuendorf Sascha Icehoppers Petting 2
44 Haunerdinger Franz Icehoppers Petting 2
45 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 2
46 Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
47 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
48 Singhartinger Daniel Icehoppers Petting 2
49 Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
50 Kozlov Nikolai EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
51 Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 2
52 Hochreiter Matthias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
53 Gebert Waldemar EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
54 Ebner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
55 Maier Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 2
56 Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
57 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2
58 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 2
59 Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
60 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 2
61 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
62 Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 2
63 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 2
64 Biller Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
65 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 2
66 Hradek Ernst Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
67 Rudolf Otto EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
68 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 2
69 Gräf Robert Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
70 Kreilinger Michael EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2