Puck

Saison 2016/2017 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 20 11 6
2 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 13 15 8
3 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 10 17 0
4 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 17 9 8
5 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 15 2
6 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 10 15 0
7 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 13 0
8 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6 16 6
9 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 6 13 4
10 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 8 4
11 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 3 9 22
12 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 8 3 0
13 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 6 5 0
14 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 6 0
15 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 7 0
16 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 4 7 2
17 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 8 4
18 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 5 5 4
19 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6 3 2
20 Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 4 5 0
21 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 1 8 2
22 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 8 6
23 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 2 4
24 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 5 3 8
25 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 8
26 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 5 0
27 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 4 3 2
28 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 4 3 6
29 Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 3 4 0
30 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 3 4 8
31 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 4 10
32 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 2 5 10
33 Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 0 7 0
34 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 6 0 2
35 Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 2 0
36 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 3 3 0
37 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 2 4 0
38 Rodean Franziska Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 4 2
39 Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 2 4 2
40 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 1 5 0
41 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 1 5 2
42 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 1 0
43 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 4 1 4
44 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 2 0
45 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 3 2 6
46 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 3 0
47 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 2 3 6
48 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 3 12
49 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 3 25
50 Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 4 2
51 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 2 2 37
52 Schimm Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 3 2
53 Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 4 0
54 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 3 0 4
55 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 1 2 0
56 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 2 27
57 Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 3 0
58 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 0 3 0
59 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 0 3 2
60 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 0 3 2
61 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 2 0 6
62 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 2 0 8
63 Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 0
64 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 0
65 Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 1 2
66 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 1 6
67 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 1 1 6
68 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 27
69 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 2 4
70 Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 2 8
71 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 0 2 14
72 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 0
73 Husch Dennis Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 0
74 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 1 0 0
75 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 2
76 Häußinger Philpp EHC Tequila 1 0 2
77 Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 0 2
78 Kötzinger Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 1 0 2
79 Bucher Niklas EHC Tequila 0 1 0
80 Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 1 0
81 Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 0 1 2
82 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 1 2
83 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 2
84 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 1 2
85 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 0 1 4
86 Riemel Matthäus Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 4
87 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 0 1 4
88 Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 6
89 Graef Ralf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 1 12
90 Schkade Patrick Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
91 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 0 0 0
92 Hehn Andreas EHC Tequila 0 0 0
93 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
94 Necas Florian EHC Tequila 0 0 0
95 Groß Uwe Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
96 Rohleder Michael EHC Tequila 0 0 0
97 Schausbreitner Hubert EHC Tequila 0 0 0
98 Kruck Maximilian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0
99 Wimmer Stefan EHC Tequila 0 0 0
100 Jägermüller Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 37
2 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
3 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 27
4 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 25
5 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 22
6 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 14
7 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 14
8 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
9 Graef Ralf Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
10 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 10
11 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10
12 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 8
13 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 8
14 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 8
15 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
16 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 8
17 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 8
18 Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
19 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
20 Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 6
21 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 6
22 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6
23 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 6
24 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
25 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 6
26 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
27 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
28 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 6
29 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 4
30 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 4
31 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
32 Rode Reinhard Timberjacks Chieming 4
33 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 4
34 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 4
35 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 4
36 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
37 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 4
38 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 4
39 Riemel Matthäus Eisbären Gendorf 4
40 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
41 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
42 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 4
43 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 4
44 Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
45 Hochertseder Christian Eisbären Gendorf 2
46 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
47 Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
48 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 2
49 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
50 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2
51 Häußinger Philpp EHC Tequila 2
52 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
53 Rodean Franziska Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
54 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 2
55 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 2
56 Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 2
57 Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
58 Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 2
59 Meier Simon EHC Tequila 2
60 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2
61 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2
62 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 2
63 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
64 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
65 Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 2
66 Schimm Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
67 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 2
68 Kötzinger Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 2
69 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 2
70 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 2