Puck

Saison 2015/2016

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 19 26 6
2 Scheck Thomas 23 20 0
3 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 23 2
4 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 16 13 4
5 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16 10 16
6 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 15 12
7 Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 16 4
8 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13 12 2
9 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 10 11 4
10 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 7 14 10
11 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 13 7 6
12 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 2 18 12
13 Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 7 12 6
14 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 9 9 4
15 Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 7 11 8
16 Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 13 4 0
17 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 9 2
18 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 10 2
19 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 9 7 4
20 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 8 2
21 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 6 10 17
22 Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 9 6 0
23 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 9 6 2
24 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 9 6 2
25 Lipp Alexander 8 7 8
26 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 8 0
27 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 5 10 2
28 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 11 3 6
29 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 11 3 29
30 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 5 2
31 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 8 6 8
32 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 5 9 4
33 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 11 2
34 Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 10 3 6
35 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 9 4 8
36 Häußinger Philpp EHC Tequila 7 6 2
37 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 6 7 2
38 Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 4 9 29
39 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 8 4 4
40 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 5 2
41 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 6 4
42 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 4 8 0
43 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 4 8 0
44 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 4 8 6
45 Brunn Stefan Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 8 31
46 Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 9 2 4
47 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 4 4
48 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 5 6 2
49 Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 6 8
50 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 6 14
51 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 3 8 6
52 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 1 10 0
53 Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 3 2
54 Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 6 4 4
55 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 5 5 2
56 Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 5 2
57 Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 6 0
58 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 4 6 4
59 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2 8 2
60 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 8 1 10
61 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 6 3 2
62 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6 3 12
63 Rudolf Otto EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 5 2
64 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 6 0
65 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 3 6 8
66 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 6 12
67 Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2 7 10
68 Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 3 0
69 Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 4 2
70 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 4 2
71 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 4 4 4
72 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 4 4 8
73 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 4 24
74 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 3 5 6
75 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 6 4
76 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2 6 8
77 Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 7 2
78 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6 1 14
79 Ortbauer Christian Eschetshub Tigers 5 2 2
80 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 5 2 4
81 Bunjewatz Tobias Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 3 2
82 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 3 8
83 Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 3 12
84 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 4 0
85 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 4 8
86 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 5 0
87 Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 2 5 2
88 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 2 5 6
89 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 2 5 10
90 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 1 6 0
91 Holzner Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 1 6 2
92 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 1 6 20
93 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 7 0
94 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 1 0
95 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 4 2 0
96 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4 2 2
97 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 2 6
98 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 3 0
99 Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 3 3 12
100 Hohenrein Volker Saaldorf Tigers 2 4 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 40
2 Brunn Stefan Chiemsee Grizzlys 31
3 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 30
4 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 29
5 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 29
6 Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 29
7 Sand Enrico Chiemsee Grizzlys 27
8 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 26
9 Loboda Jan 25
10 Bienemann Wladimir EC Rumbling Razorbacks 25
11 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 24
12 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 20
13 Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 20
14 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 18
15 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 18
16 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 18
17 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 17
18 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16
19 Zebisch Wolfgang 16
20 Sporysch Thomas Sputniks 16
21 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
22 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 14
23 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14
24 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 14
25 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 14
26 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 12
27 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
28 Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 12
29 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 12
30 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
31 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 12
32 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 12
33 Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12
34 Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 10
35 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 10
36 Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 10
37 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 10
38 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 10
39 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10
40 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 10
41 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 10
42 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 8
43 Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 8
44 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
45 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
46 Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 8
47 Lipp Alexander 8
48 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
49 Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 8
50 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 8
51 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 8
52 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 8
53 Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
54 Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
55 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 8
56 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 8
57 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
58 Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
59 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
60 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
61 Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 6
62 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
63 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 6
64 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 6
65 Baumann Markus Sputniks 6
66 Anzenberger Manuel 6
67 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
68 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 6
69 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 6
70 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6
71 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
72 Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 6
73 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 6
74 Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 6
75 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 6
76 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 4
77 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4
78 Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
79 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
80 Hehn Andreas EHC Tequila 4
81 Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
82 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
83 Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 4
84 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 4
85 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
86 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 4
87 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 4
88 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
89 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 4
90 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
91 Niessner Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
92 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 4
93 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
94 Winkler Benny Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
95 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 4
96 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 4
97 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 4
98 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
99 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 4
100 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 4