Puck

Saison 2015/2016 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 16 13 4
2 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 7 14 10
3 Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 7 12 6
4 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 9 9 4
5 Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 7 11 8
6 Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 13 4 0
7 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 9 2
8 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 10 2
9 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 8 2
10 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 6 10 17
11 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 11 3 6
12 Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 10 3 6
13 Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 4 9 29
14 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 8 4 4
15 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 6 4
16 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 4 8 0
17 Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 9 2 4
18 Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 6 8
19 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 3 8 6
20 Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 6 4 4
21 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 5 5 2
22 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2 8 2
23 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 8 1 10
24 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 6 3 2
25 Rudolf Otto EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 5 2
26 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 6 0
27 Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2 7 10
28 Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 7 2
29 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 3 8
30 Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 3 12
31 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 5 0
32 Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 2 5 2
33 Holzner Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 1 6 2
34 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 1 0
35 Maier Martin Eisbeisser Inzell 2 4 0
36 Hohenrein Volker Saaldorf Tigers 2 4 0
37 Roider Rudi Icehoppers Petting 2 4 0
38 Heidrich Christian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 5 0
39 Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 1 5 2
40 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 5 10
41 Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 0 6 10
42 Haak Stefan Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 1 0
43 Strohmeyer Philipp Icehoppers Petting 4 1 0
44 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 4 1 4
45 Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 2 2
46 Schoibl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 1 4 0
47 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 5 4
48 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 0 5 18
49 Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 0 4
50 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 1 0
51 Rytchagov Eugen EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 1 2
52 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 1 2
53 Leuendorf Sascha Icehoppers Petting 1 3 2
54 Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 1 3 2
55 Biller Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 4 0
56 Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 3 0 2
57 Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2 1 2
58 Michl Thomas Icehoppers Petting 1 2 0
59 Seehuber Marcel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 2 2
60 Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 2 8
61 Bienemann Wladimir EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 2 25
62 Mauler Armin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 3 0
63 Walcher Konrad Icehoppers Petting 0 3 2
64 Mayer Kajetan Icehoppers Petting 1 1 0
65 Stippel Josef Icehoppers Petting 1 1 2
66 Gröbner Alfons Icehoppers Petting 1 1 2
67 Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 1 1 20
68 Lysyak Vladislav EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 2 0
69 Pastötter Wolfgang Icehoppers Petting 0 2 0
70 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 2 2
71 Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 0 2 2
72 Singhartinger Daniel Icehoppers Petting 0 2 2
73 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 2 6
74 Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 2 8
75 Kapsalis Mario EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 0
76 Frauendienst Klaus Icehoppers Petting 1 0 0
77 Mitter Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 0
78 Wart Viktor EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 0
79 Bernhofer Peter Saaldorf Tigers 1 0 0
80 Trost Christoph EC Rumbling Razorbacks 1 0 0
81 Haunerdinger Franz Icehoppers Petting 0 1 0
82 Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 1 0
83 Hellwig Alexander EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 1 0
84 Orliczek Martin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 1 0
85 Ehmer Patrick Eisbeisser Inzell 0 1 0
86 Mayr Christian Icehoppers Petting 0 1 0
87 Maier Markus Eisbeisser Inzell 0 1 0
88 Weibhauser Alois Saaldorf Tigers 0 1 0
89 Seehuber Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 1 2
90 Rehrl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 0 1 2
91 Spitzauer Herbert Icehoppers Petting 0 1 2
92 Finger Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 1 4
93 Gröbner Thomas Icehoppers Petting 0 1 4
94 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 0 1 4
95 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 1 4
96 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 0 0
97 Pilgermayer Erik Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
98 Fellner Erwin Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0
99 Lexmaul Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 0 0 0
100 Holm Christian Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Lotze Oliver Eisbeisser Inzell 29
2 Bienemann Wladimir EC Rumbling Razorbacks 25
3 Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 20
4 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 18
5 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 17
6 Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12
7 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10
8 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 10
9 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 10
10 Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 10
11 Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 10
12 Gottschaller Maximilian EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
13 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
14 Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
15 Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
16 Maier Klaus Saaldorf Tigers 8
17 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
18 Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 6
19 Erk Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
20 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 6
21 Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 6
22 Pernjak Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 6
23 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 4
24 Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
25 Künzner Thomas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
26 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
27 Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 4
28 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
29 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 4
30 Finger Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
31 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 4
32 Gröbner Thomas Icehoppers Petting 4
33 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
34 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 4
35 Strasser Wilhelm Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
36 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
37 Singhartinger Daniel Icehoppers Petting 2
38 Stippel Josef Icehoppers Petting 2
39 Wallner Rudolf Icehoppers Petting 2
40 Leuendorf Sascha Icehoppers Petting 2
41 Seehuber Marcel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
42 Fuchs Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
43 Rytchagov Eugen EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
44 Rehrl Franz jun. Saaldorf Tigers 2
45 Schmitberger Dimitri EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
46 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
47 Gröbner Alfons Icehoppers Petting 2
48 Vogel Artur EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
49 Holzner Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 2
50 Foidl Martin Icehoppers Petting 2
51 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 2
52 Israel Nils Icehoppers Petting 2
53 Spitzauer Herbert Icehoppers Petting 2
54 Rudolf Otto EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
55 Seehuber Sascha EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
56 Matschi Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
57 Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 2
58 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
59 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
60 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2
61 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 2
62 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
63 Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 2
64 Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
65 Seehuber Christian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2
66 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 2
67 Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 2
68 Rehrl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 2
69 Haunerdinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 2
70 Walcher Konrad Icehoppers Petting 2