Puck

Saison 2015/2016 Gruppe B

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 16 4
2 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13 12 2
3 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 9 6 2
4 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 5 2
5 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 8 6 8
6 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 11 2
7 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 9 4 8
8 Häußinger Philpp EHC Tequila 7 6 2
9 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 4 8 0
10 Brunn Stefan Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 8 31
11 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 4 4
12 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 5 6 2
13 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 1 10 0
14 Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 7 3 2
15 Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 6 0
16 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6 3 12
17 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 3 6 8
18 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 4 4 4
19 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 4 4 8
20 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2 6 8
21 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6 1 14
22 Ortbauer Christian Eschetshub Tigers 5 2 2
23 Bunjewatz Tobias Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 3 2
24 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 4 0
25 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 2 5 6
26 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 2 5 10
27 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 1 6 20
28 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4 2 2
29 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2 4 0
30 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 4 1 0
31 Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 3 2 2
32 Virella Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 1 4 2
33 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 1 4 2
34 Hehn Andreas EHC Tequila 1 4 4
35 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 0 14
36 Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 3 1 4
37 Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 2 0
38 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 2 2 2
39 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 2 2 2
40 Unterholzner Franz Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 3 0
41 Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 1 3 4
42 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 1 3 12
43 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 3 16
44 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 4 4
45 Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 3 0 0
46 Auer Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 4
47 Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 1 2 0
48 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 2 0
49 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 1 2 2
50 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 1 2 4
51 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 0 3 0
52 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 3 2
53 Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 3 2
54 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 0 3 2
55 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 2 0 0
56 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 2
57 Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 2 0 4
58 Maas Dominik Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 0
59 Seidl Thomas TSV Bernau 1 1 0
60 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 1 1 0
61 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 1 1 4
62 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 30
63 Huber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 0 2 0
64 Necas Florian EHC Tequila 0 2 0
65 Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 0 2 0
66 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 0 2 6
67 Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 0 2 40
68 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 0
69 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 1 0 0
70 Künzel Christian Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 2
71 Winkler Benny Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 4
72 Niessner Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 4
73 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 0 1 0
74 Sinzinger Josef TSV Bernau 0 1 0
75 Meier Simon EHC Tequila 0 1 0
76 Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 0 1 0
77 Utz Christian TSV Bernau 0 1 0
78 Sporn Gerhard TSV Bernau 0 1 0
79 Adrian Danila Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 1 0
80 Ebner Robert Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 0
81 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 2
82 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 2
83 Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 1 2
84 Vojtasek Lubomir Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 2
85 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 4
86 Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 0 1 4
87 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 0 1 12
88 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 0 1 26
89 Schmidhuber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0
90 Eder Hans Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
91 Eberherr Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
92 Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
93 Mayer Herbert Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
94 Svetlicic Josip Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0
95 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 0 0 0
96 Rohleder Michael EHC Tequila 0 0 0
97 Siebert Sebastian TSV Bernau 0 0 0
98 Simon Werner TSV Bernau 0 0 0
99 Stocker Sebastian EHC Tequila 0 0 0
100 Maier Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 40
2 Brunn Stefan Chiemsee Grizzlys 31
3 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 30
4 Sand Enrico Chiemsee Grizzlys 27
5 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 26
6 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 20
7 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
8 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 14
9 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 14
10 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 12
11 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 12
12 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 12
13 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 10
14 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 10
15 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 8
16 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 8
17 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 8
18 Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 8
19 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 8
20 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 8
21 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 6
22 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 6
23 Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 4
24 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
25 Unterrainer Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 4
26 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
27 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
28 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
29 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 4
30 Eisl Samuell Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
31 Auer Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
32 Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
33 Winkler Benny Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
34 Niessner Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
35 Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
36 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 4
37 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 4
38 Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 4
39 Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 4
40 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 4
41 Hosp Matthias Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
42 Hehn Andreas EHC Tequila 4
43 Virella Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 2
44 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
45 Schuhbeck Konrad Eschetshub Tigers 2
46 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
47 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 2
48 Pfahler Martin Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
49 Arpé Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
50 Häußinger Philpp EHC Tequila 2
51 Bunjewatz Tobias Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
52 Vojtasek Lubomir Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
53 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
54 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 2
55 Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
56 Ortbauer Christian Eschetshub Tigers 2
57 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 2
58 Schweinöster Albert EHC Tequila 2
59 Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
60 Mösenbichler Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
61 Künzel Christian Eschetshub Tigers 2
62 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
63 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2
64 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2
65 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 2
66 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
67 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
68 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
69 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 2
70 Linhuber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
71 Hahn Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 2
72 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
73 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 2
74 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 2
75 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 2
76 Hosp Maximilian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
77 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2