Puck

Saison 2015/2016 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 19 26 6
2 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 23 2
3 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16 10 16
4 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 15 12
5 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 10 11 4
6 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 13 7 6
7 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 2 18 12
8 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 9 7 4
9 Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 9 6 0
10 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 9 6 2
11 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 8 0
12 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 5 10 2
13 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 11 3 29
14 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 5 9 4
15 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 6 7 2
16 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 5 2
17 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 4 8 6
18 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 6 14
19 Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 5 2
20 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 4 6 4
21 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 6 12
22 Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 3 0
23 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 4 2
24 Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 4 2
25 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 4 24
26 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 3 5 6
27 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 6 4
28 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 5 2 4
29 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 4 8
30 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 1 6 0
31 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 7 0
32 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 4 2 0
33 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 2 6
34 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 3 0
35 Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 3 3 12
36 Fürst Mathias Sputniks 4 1 4
37 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 2 3 2
38 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 0 5 6
39 Husch Dennis Eisbären Gendorf 4 0 2
40 Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 1 0
41 Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 3 1 0
42 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 1 4
43 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 2 2 2
44 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 2 4
45 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 1 3 4
46 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 0 4 6
47 Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 3 0 2
48 Baumann Markus Sputniks 3 0 6
49 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 0
50 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 2
51 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 1 4
52 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 1 2 2
53 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 1 2 4
54 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 1 2 18
55 Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 3 0
56 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 0 2
57 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 0
58 Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 1 1 2
59 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 2
60 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 1 1 2
61 Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 1 1 8
62 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 0 2 0
63 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 2 0
64 Kötzinger Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 0 2 0
65 Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 2 2
66 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 2 2
67 Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 2 4
68 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 2 8
69 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 0 2 18
70 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 0
71 Schkade Patrick Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 2
72 Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 2
73 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 8
74 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 8
75 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 29
76 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 0 1 0
77 Rodean Franziska Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 1 0
78 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 2
79 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 0 1 10
80 Sporysch Thomas Sputniks 0 1 16
81 Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
82 Brenzinger Stefan Sputniks 0 0 0
83 Pummer Andi Sputniks 0 0 0
84 Danzer Martin Sputniks 0 0 0
85 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0
86 Orwat Maximilian Sputniks 0 0 0
87 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0
88 Huber Christoph Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
89 Schuhbeck Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
90 Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 0 0 0
91 Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
92 Jägermüller Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0
93 Gruber Viktor Sputniks 0 0 0
94 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
95 Ernst Bernd Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
96 Richter Ralph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
97 Hollnaicher Joachim Sputniks 0 0 2
98 Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 2
99 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 2
100 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 0 0 2
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 29
2 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 29
3 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 24
4 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 18
5 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 18
6 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16
7 Sporysch Thomas Sputniks 16
8 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 14
9 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14
10 Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 12
11 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
12 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
13 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 12
14 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 10
15 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 8
16 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
17 Perschl Alois Eisbären Gendorf 8
18 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
19 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
20 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
21 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 6
22 Baumann Markus Sputniks 6
23 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
24 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6
25 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 6
26 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
27 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 6
28 Fürst Mathias Sputniks 4
29 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 4
30 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
31 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
32 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4
33 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
34 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 4
35 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 4
36 Fischbeck Martin Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
37 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 4
38 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 4
39 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 4
40 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
41 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 4
42 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 4
43 Schkade Patrick Eisbären Gendorf 2
44 Brüderl Luggi Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
45 Lindlacher Martin Sputniks 2
46 Hollnaicher Joachim Sputniks 2
47 Kindsvater Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
48 Husch Dennis Eisbären Gendorf 2
49 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
50 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 2
51 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 2
52 Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
53 Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 2
54 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
55 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
56 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
57 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2
58 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 2
59 Groß Uwe Eisbären Gendorf 2
60 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 2
61 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 2
62 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 2
63 Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 2
64 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 2
65 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 2
66 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 2
67 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
68 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2
69 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 2
70 Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 2