Puck

Saison 2014/2015

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 21 6
2 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 10 21 0
3 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 10 21 14
4 Lenczyk Marc 9 18 0
5 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 7 20 2
6 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 20 3 6
7 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16 7 2
8 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 7 16 0
9 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 15 6 30
10 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 13 6 0
11 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 7 12 4
12 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 12 4
13 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 13 5 4
14 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 9 9 4
15 Fürst Mathias Sputniks 13 4 2
16 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8 9 0
17 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 10 4
18 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 11 6
19 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 11 8
20 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 3 14 6
21 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4 12 4
22 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 7 0
23 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 5 2
24 Neuhofer Heinz Saaldorf Tigers 6 8 2
25 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6 8 4
26 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 9 4 4
27 Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 4 4
28 Zacher Benedikt Aschau Rangers 8 5 4
29 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 7 6 2
30 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 7 6 8
31 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 8 2
32 Gleixner Helmut 5 8 6
33 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 10 2 33
34 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 8 4 0
35 Klemm Peter 3 9 0
36 Holzmeier Benedikt Aschau Rangers 8 3 2
37 Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 4 0
38 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 2
39 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 6 5 6
40 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 10 6
41 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 8 2 6
42 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 7 3 0
43 Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 5 5 0
44 Huber Mario Sputniks 5 5 8
45 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 5 20
46 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 6 0
47 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 3 7 2
48 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 6 3 18
49 Göcer Mustafa 5 4 6
50 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 5 4 6
51 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 4 5 2
52 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 5 4
53 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 5 4
54 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 5 4
55 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 3 6 4
56 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 8 31
57 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 6 2 2
58 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 5 3 0
59 Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 4 4 2
60 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4 4 2
61 Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 4 4 6
62 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4 4 29
63 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 3 5 0
64 Brunn Stefan Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 5 10
65 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 2 6 2
66 Pummer Andi Sputniks 2 6 2
67 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 2 6 4
68 Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 7 0
69 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 2 4
70 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 2 14
71 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 4 3 0
72 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 4 3 0
73 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 4 3 0
74 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 3 12
75 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 3 4 0
76 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 3 4 4
77 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 3 4 10
78 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 2 5 0
79 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 5 1 2
80 Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 3 0
81 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 3 2
82 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 3 3 2
83 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 3 3 12
84 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 3 3 20
85 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 3 3 31
86 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2 4 2
87 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2 4 2
88 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 2 4 4
89 Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 5 4
90 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 5 12
91 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 0 6 4
92 Feldmeier Markus Eschetshub Tigers 0 6 4
93 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 1 2
94 Danzer Martin Sputniks 4 1 2
95 Künzel Christian Eschetshub Tigers 4 1 2
96 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 1 4
97 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 0
98 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 3 2 0
99 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 3 2 2
100 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 3 2 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 42
2 Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 33
3 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 33
4 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 31
5 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 31
6 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 31
7 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 30
8 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 29
9 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 29
10 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 27
11 Anzenberger Manuel 27
12 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 22
13 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 20
14 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 20
15 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 20
16 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 18
17 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 18
18 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 16
19 Lipp Alexander 16
20 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
21 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 14
22 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 14
23 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14
24 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 14
25 Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 14
26 Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 12
27 Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 12
28 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 12
29 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 12
30 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
31 Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 12
32 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 12
33 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 10
34 Brunn Stefan Chiemsee Grizzlys 10
35 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 8
36 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
37 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
38 Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 8
39 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 8
40 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
41 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 8
42 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 8
43 Huber Mario Sputniks 8
44 Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
45 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
46 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 8
47 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
48 Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6
49 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
50 Keil Christian Aschau Rangers 6
51 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
52 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 6
53 Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
54 Häußinger Philpp EHC Tequila 6
55 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 6
56 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 6
57 Gleixner Helmut 6
58 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 6
59 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 6
60 Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 6
61 Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
62 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 6
63 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 6
64 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
65 Göcer Mustafa 6
66 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
67 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 6
68 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 6
69 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
70 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
71 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 4
72 Baumann Markus Sputniks 4
73 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
74 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
75 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 4
76 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4
77 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
78 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
79 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 4
80 Grill Thomas Aschau Rangers 4
81 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 4
82 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 4
83 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
84 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
85 Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 4
86 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 4
87 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 4
88 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 4
89 Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
90 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 4
91 Sand Enrico Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
92 Forster Anton Aschau Rangers 4
93 Zacher Benedikt Aschau Rangers 4
94 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 4
95 Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 4
96 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 4
97 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 4
98 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 4
99 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
100 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4