Puck

Saison 2014/2015 Gruppe B

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 7 12 4
2 Fürst Mathias Sputniks 13 4 2
3 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 11 8
4 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4 12 4
5 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 7 0
6 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 7 6 2
7 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 8 2 6
8 Huber Mario Sputniks 5 5 8
9 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 4 5 2
10 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 3 6 4
11 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 8 31
12 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 6 2 2
13 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 5 3 0
14 Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 4 4 2
15 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 3 5 0
16 Pummer Andi Sputniks 2 6 2
17 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 4 3 0
18 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 4 3 0
19 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 3 3 12
20 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 3 3 31
21 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 2 4 4
22 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 0 6 4
23 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 1 2
24 Danzer Martin Sputniks 4 1 2
25 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 1 4
26 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 3 2 0
27 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 3 2 2
28 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 3 2 6
29 Hehn Andreas EHC Tequila 2 3 2
30 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 2 3 2
31 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 2 3 6
32 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 1 4 2
33 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 1 4 16
34 Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 3 1 4
35 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 3 1 4
36 Häußinger Philpp EHC Tequila 3 1 6
37 Baumann Markus Sputniks 2 2 4
38 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 2 8
39 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 3 6
40 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 1 3 8
41 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 0 4
42 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 3 0 12
43 Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 2 1 0
44 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 1 2 0
45 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 2 2
46 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 2 2
47 Holzner Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 1 2 2
48 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 1 2 4
49 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 2 0 4
50 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 0
51 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 1 1 2
52 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 1 1 18
53 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 22
54 Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 0 2 0
55 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 0 2 0
56 Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 0 2 2
57 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 2 4
58 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 1 0 0
59 Hogger Anton Sharks Ruhpolding 1 0 0
60 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 1 0 0
61 Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 0
62 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 1 0 2
63 Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 2
64 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 2
65 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 2
66 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 4
67 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 6
68 Rohleder Michael EHC Tequila 0 1 0
69 Richter Julian TSV Bernau 0 1 0
70 Hollnaicher Joachim Sputniks 0 1 0
71 Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 0 1 0
72 Simon Werner TSV Bernau 0 1 0
73 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 0 1 0
74 Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 0 1 0
75 Kühne Christian Sputniks 0 1 0
76 Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 0 1 2
77 Maier Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 0 1 2
78 Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 0 1 4
79 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 0 1 4
80 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 0 1 6
81 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 0 1 8
82 Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 0 1 12
83 Märkl Walter Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0
84 Maier Martin Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0
85 Mayer Herbert Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
86 Hirschbichler Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0
87 Maier Markus Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0
88 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 0 0 0
89 Stockenreiter Andreas TSV Bernau 0 0 0
90 Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
91 Jägermüller Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0
92 Nenninger Andreas EHC Tequila 0 0 0
93 Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
94 Eberherr Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
95 Schweinöster Albert EHC Tequila 0 0 0
96 Meier Simon EHC Tequila 0 0 0
97 Stocker Sebastian EHC Tequila 0 0 0
98 Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 0 0 0
99 Lackner Lukas Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0
100 Bauer Thomas TSV Bernau 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 31
2 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 31
3 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 22
4 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 18
5 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 16
6 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 12
7 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 12
8 Akintschitz Vadim TSV Bernau 12
9 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 8
10 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
11 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
12 Huber Mario Sputniks 8
13 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
14 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 6
15 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 6
16 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 6
17 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 6
18 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
19 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 6
20 Häußinger Philpp EHC Tequila 6
21 Baumann Markus Sputniks 4
22 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 4
23 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 4
24 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 4
25 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
26 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 4
27 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4
28 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 4
29 Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 4
30 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 4
31 Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 4
32 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 4
33 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
34 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
35 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
36 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4
37 Sporysch Thomas Sputniks 2
38 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2
39 Danzer Martin Sputniks 2
40 Hehn Andreas EHC Tequila 2
41 Holzner Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 2
42 Fürst Mathias Sputniks 2
43 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 2
44 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
45 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 2
46 Maier Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 2
47 Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
48 Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
49 Grill Sebastian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
50 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 2
51 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 2
52 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
53 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 2
54 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 2
55 Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 2
56 Pummer Andi Sputniks 2
57 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 2
58 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 2
59 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
60 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
61 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
62 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 2
63 Utz Christian TSV Bernau 2