Puck

Saison 2014/2015 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 21 6
2 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 10 21 0
3 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 10 21 14
4 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 7 20 2
5 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16 7 2
6 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 13 6 0
7 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 13 5 4
8 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 9 9 4
9 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 10 4
10 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 11 6
11 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 3 14 6
12 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 9 5 2
13 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6 8 4
14 Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 4 4
15 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 9 4 4
16 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 7 6 8
17 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 8 4 0
18 Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 4 0
19 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 7 4 2
20 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 5 20
21 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 6 0
22 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 3 7 2
23 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 5 4 6
24 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 5 4
25 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 5 4
26 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 5 4
27 Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 4 4 6
28 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4 4 29
29 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 2 6 2
30 Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 7 0
31 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 3 4 0
32 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 3 4 4
33 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 2 5 0
34 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 3 3 2
35 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2 4 2
36 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2 4 2
37 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 5 12
38 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 0
39 Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 6
40 Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 3 2 12
41 Moser Dominik Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2 3 2
42 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 3 14
43 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 2 2 4
44 Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 2 2 8
45 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 1 3 0
46 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 2
47 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 8
48 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 1 2 0
49 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 2 2
50 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 1 2 4
51 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 2 16
52 Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 2 0 0
53 Unterholzner Franz Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0
54 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 2 0
55 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 0 2 2
56 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 2 29
57 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 2
58 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 1 0 2
59 Husch Dennis Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 4
60 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 1 0 8
61 Riemel Matthäus Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 0
62 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 1 0
63 Mösenbichler Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 0
64 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 2
65 Lachowski Peter Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 1 2
66 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 4
67 Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0
68 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
69 Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
70 Huber Christoph Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
71 Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
72 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
73 Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0
74 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
75 Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
76 Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
77 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
78 Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0
79 Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
80 Mittermeier Christian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0
81 Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
82 Richter Ralph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
83 Schuhbeck Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
84 Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 2
85 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 2
86 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 2
87 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 2
88 Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 2
89 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 4
90 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 29
2 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 29
3 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 20
4 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
5 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 14
6 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14
7 Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 12
8 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
9 Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 8
10 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
11 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 8
12 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 8
13 Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
14 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 6
15 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
16 Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 6
17 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 6
18 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
19 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 6
20 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 4
21 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
22 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 4
23 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 4
24 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 4
25 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
26 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
27 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 4
28 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
29 Husch Dennis Eisbären Gendorf 4
30 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 4
31 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 4
32 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 4
33 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
34 Bindig Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
35 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 2
36 Moser Dominik Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
37 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
38 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
39 Lachowski Peter Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
40 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 2
41 Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 2
42 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
43 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 2
44 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 2
45 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 2
46 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2
47 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 2
48 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
49 Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
50 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
51 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2
52 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2
53 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
54 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
55 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 2
56 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2