Puck

Saison 2013/2014

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17 13 2
2 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 20 4
3 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 11 16 16
4 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 19 6 2
5 Fürst Mathias Sputniks 17 8 0
6 Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 15 2
7 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 15 9 0
8 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10 14 2
9 Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 14 8 2
10 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 12 10 4
11 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 15 5 0
12 Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 13 7 0
13 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 17 16
14 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 9 10 2
15 Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 13 5 8
16 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 7 6
17 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 11 7 10
18 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10 8 0
19 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 8 10 0
20 Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 10 4
21 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 10 14
22 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 5 13 0
23 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 5 13 8
24 Lipp Alexander 8 9 2
25 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 6 11 4
26 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 11 5 0
27 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 5 0
28 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 11 5 4
29 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 10 5 4
30 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 9 6 14
31 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 8 7 22
32 Gleixner Helmut 7 8 2
33 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 9 6
34 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 5 10 33
35 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 11 4
36 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 4 0
37 Kreilinger Michael EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 6 2
38 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 6 6
39 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 8 6 33
40 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 5 9 0
41 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10 3 6
42 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 8 5 3
43 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 8 10
44 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4 9 12
45 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 5 2
46 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 7 5 12
47 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2 10 0
48 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 6 6
49 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 4 7 2
50 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 3 8 2
51 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 3 8 8
52 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 5 5 8
53 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 6 0
54 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 3 7 2
55 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 3 7 4
56 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 1 9 0
57 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 7 2 2
58 Surauer Andreas 5 4 2
59 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 5 4 4
60 Blank Dominik 4 5 0
61 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 4 5 4
62 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4 5 6
63 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 3 6 6
64 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 3 6 8
65 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 2 7 4
66 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 6 2 27
67 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 5 3 6
68 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 4 4 0
69 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4 4 2
70 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 4 2
71 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 4 4 8
72 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 4 12
73 Göcer Mustafa 3 5 10
74 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2 6 0
75 Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 6 1 0
76 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 5 2 4
77 Öttl Matthias 4 3 2
78 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 4 3 4
79 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 3 27
80 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 3 4 22
81 Rodean Franziska Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 5 0
82 Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 2 5 4
83 Feldner Stefan 2 5 4
84 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2 5 4
85 Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 6 4
86 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 1 6 4
87 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 1 2
88 Klemm Peter 4 2 2
89 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 4 2 4
90 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 3 0
91 Baumann Markus Sputniks 3 3 0
92 Neumann Heinz 3 3 2
93 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 3 3 6
94 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 4 0
95 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 4 0
96 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 5 0
97 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 1 5 2
98 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 1 5 6
99 Huber Johann 4 1 0
100 Mittermeier Christian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 3 2 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 33
2 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 33
3 Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 30
4 Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 27
5 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 27
6 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 27
7 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 27
8 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 26
9 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
10 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 22
11 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 22
12 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 22
13 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 16
14 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 16
15 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16
16 Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 14
17 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14
18 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 14
19 Tschiesche Stefan Aschau Rangers 14
20 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14
21 Anner Martin Aschau Rangers 14
22 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 14
23 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 14
24 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 12
25 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
26 Zebisch Wolfgang 12
27 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
28 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 12
29 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 12
30 Zebner Felix EHC Salzburg Pirates 10
31 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
32 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 10
33 Lipp Matthias EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10
34 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
35 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 10
36 Göcer Mustafa 10
37 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 10
38 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 10
39 Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
40 Zacher Benedikt Aschau Rangers 8
41 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 8
42 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 8
43 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 8
44 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 8
45 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 8
46 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 8
47 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 8
48 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 8
49 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 8
50 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 8
51 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8
52 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7
53 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
54 Schmitz Oliver 6
55 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 6
56 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
57 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
58 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 6
59 Heinrich Peter Aschau Rangers 6
60 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6
61 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 6
62 Schoibl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 6
63 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 6
64 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6
65 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 6
66 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 6
67 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 6
68 Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 6
69 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 6
70 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 6
71 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 6
72 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
73 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 6
74 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 6
75 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 6
76 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
77 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
78 Nitschke Martin 6
79 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
80 Zeidler Fabian 6
81 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
82 Grill Thomas Aschau Rangers 4
83 Niessner Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
84 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
85 Mayer Maximilian 4
86 Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 4
87 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
88 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 4
89 Kosteletzky Wolfgang 4
90 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 4
91 Niedermeier Patrick 4
92 Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 4
93 Mauler Armin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
94 Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 4
95 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
96 Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
97 Bossert Martin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
98 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 4
99 Schilder Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
100 Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 4