Puck

Saison 2013/2014

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 17 13 2
2 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 20 4
3 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 11 16 16
4 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 19 6 2
5 Fürst Mathias Sputniks 17 8 0
6 Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 15 2
7 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 15 9 0
8 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10 14 2
9 Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 14 8 2
10 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 12 10 4
11 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 15 5 0
12 Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 13 7 0
13 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 17 16
14 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 9 10 2
15 Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 13 5 8
16 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 7 6
17 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 11 7 10
18 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10 8 0
19 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 8 10 0
20 Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 10 4
21 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 10 14
22 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 5 13 0
23 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 5 13 8
24 Lipp Alexander 8 9 2
25 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 6 11 4
26 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 11 5 0
27 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 5 0
28 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 11 5 4
29 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 10 5 4
30 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 9 6 14
31 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 8 7 22
32 Gleixner Helmut 7 8 2
33 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 9 6
34 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 5 10 33
35 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 11 4
36 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 4 0
37 Kreilinger Michael EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8 6 2
38 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 6 6
39 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 8 6 33
40 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 5 9 0
41 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10 3 6
42 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 8 5 3
43 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 8 10
44 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4 9 12
45 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 5 2
46 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 7 5 12
47 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2 10 0
48 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 6 6
49 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 4 7 2
50 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 3 8 2
51 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 3 8 8
52 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 5 5 8
53 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 6 0
54 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 3 7 2
55 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 3 7 4
56 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 1 9 0
57 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 7 2 2
58 Surauer Andreas 5 4 2
59 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 5 4 4
60 Blank Dominik 4 5 0
61 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 4 5 4
62 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 4 5 6
63 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 3 6 6
64 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 3 6 8
65 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 2 7 4
66 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 6 2 27
67 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 5 3 6
68 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 4 4 0
69 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4 4 2
70 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 4 2
71 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 4 4 8
72 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 4 12
73 Göcer Mustafa 3 5 10
74 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2 6 0
75 Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 6 1 0
76 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 5 2 4
77 Öttl Matthias 4 3 2
78 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 4 3 4
79 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 3 27
80 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 3 4 22
81 Rodean Franziska Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 5 0
82 Feldner Stefan 2 5 4
83 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2 5 4
84 Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 2 5 4
85 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 1 6 4
86 Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 1 6 4
87 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 5 1 2
88 Klemm Peter 4 2 2
89 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 4 2 4
90 Baumann Markus Sputniks 3 3 0
91 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 3 0
92 Neumann Heinz 3 3 2
93 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 3 3 6
94 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 4 0
95 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 4 0
96 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 5 0
97 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 1 5 2
98 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 1 5 6
99 Huber Johann 4 1 0
100 Mittermeier Christian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 3 2 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 33
2 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 33
3 Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 30
4 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 27
5 Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 27
6 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 27
7 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 27
8 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 26
9 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25
10 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 22
11 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 22
12 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 22
13 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 16
14 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16
15 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 16
16 Tschiesche Stefan Aschau Rangers 14
17 Anner Martin Aschau Rangers 14
18 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 14
19 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 14
20 Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 14
21 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14
22 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14
23 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 14
24 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 12
25 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
26 Zebisch Wolfgang 12
27 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 12
28 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
29 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 12
30 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 10
31 Göcer Mustafa 10
32 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
33 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
34 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 10
35 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 10
36 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 10
37 Lipp Matthias EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10
38 Zebner Felix EHC Salzburg Pirates 10
39 Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
40 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 8
41 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 8
42 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 8
43 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 8
44 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 8
45 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 8
46 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 8
47 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 8
48 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 8
49 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8
50 Zacher Benedikt Aschau Rangers 8
51 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 8
52 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7
53 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 6
54 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 6
55 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 6
56 Nitschke Martin 6
57 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6
58 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
59 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 6
60 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
61 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
62 Heinrich Peter Aschau Rangers 6
63 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
64 Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 6
65 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
66 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 6
67 Zeidler Fabian 6
68 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
69 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 6
70 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 6
71 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 6
72 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
73 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 6
74 Schmitz Oliver 6
75 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 6
76 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 6
77 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6
78 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 6
79 Schoibl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 6
80 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 6
81 Mauler Armin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
82 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
83 Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 4
84 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 4
85 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
86 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 4
87 Bossert Martin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
88 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 4
89 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 4
90 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
91 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
92 Herrmann Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
93 Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
94 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
95 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 4
96 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 4
97 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
98 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 4
99 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 4
100 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4