Puck

Saison 2013/2014 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 11 16 16
2 Fürst Mathias Sputniks 17 8 0
3 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 15 9 0
4 Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 14 8 2
5 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 12 10 4
6 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 9 10 2
7 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 11 7 10
8 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 5 13 0
9 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 5 13 8
10 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 6 11 4
11 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 5 10 33
12 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 6 6
13 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 5 9 0
14 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 8 10
15 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4 9 12
16 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2 10 0
17 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 4 7 2
18 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 3 8 2
19 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 1 9 0
20 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 7 2 2
21 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 3 6 6
22 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 3 6 8
23 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4 4 2
24 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2 6 0
25 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 4 3 4
26 Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 2 5 4
27 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 1 6 4
28 Baumann Markus Sputniks 3 3 0
29 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 5 0
30 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 1 5 2
31 Mittermeier Christian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 3 2 0
32 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 3 2 2
33 Plenk Stefan Timberjacks Chieming 2 3 0
34 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 1 4 0
35 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 1 4 4
36 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 1 4 8
37 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 2 2 0
38 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 2 2
39 Moser Dominik Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 3 0
40 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 3 3
41 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 3 4
42 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 1 3 6
43 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 1 3 6
44 Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 2 1 0
45 Pummer Andi Sputniks 2 1 2
46 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 2 1 4
47 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 6
48 Danzer Martin Sputniks 1 2 0
49 Unterholzner Franz Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 2 4
50 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 1 2 6
51 Michael Lichtenegger Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 3 0
52 Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 0 2
53 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 2 0 2
54 Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 2 0 4
55 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 0 7
56 Dicu Oliver Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 0
57 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 0
58 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 2
59 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 8
60 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 0 2 0
61 Huber Mario Sputniks 1 0 0
62 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 0
63 Husch Dennis Eisbären Gendorf 1 0 0
64 Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 1 0 0
65 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 1 0 10
66 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 0
67 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 2
68 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 4
69 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 0 1 4
70 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 1 4
71 Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
72 Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0
73 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
74 Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
75 Schuhbeck Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
76 Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
77 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
78 Gruber Viktor Sputniks 0 0 0
79 Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
80 Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0
81 Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
82 Mösenbichler Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 2
83 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 2
84 Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 2
85 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 2
86 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 2
87 Kühne Christian Sputniks 0 0 2
88 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 6
89 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 8
90 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 12
91 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 14
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 33
2 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 16
3 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14
4 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
5 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 12
6 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 10
7 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 10
8 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
9 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8
10 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 8
11 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 8
12 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 8
13 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 8
14 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7
15 Scheurl Thomas Timberjacks Chieming 6
16 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 6
17 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6
18 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
19 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 6
20 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 6
21 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 6
22 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 4
23 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 4
24 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 4
25 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
26 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 4
27 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 4
28 Unterholzner Franz Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
29 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 4
30 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
31 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 4
32 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 4
33 Schmidt Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 4
34 Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 4
35 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3
36 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 2
37 Kühne Christian Sputniks 2
38 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
39 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 2
40 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 2
41 Mösenbichler Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
42 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
43 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 2
44 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 2
45 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 2
46 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 2
47 Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
48 Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
49 Pummer Andi Sputniks 2
50 Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 2
51 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2
52 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 2
53 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
54 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 2
55 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2