Puck

Saison 2012/2013

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 15 16 4
2 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 8 19 2
3 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 17 8 0
4 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 14 11 29
5 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 7 16 0
6 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 14 8 27
7 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 13 9 2
8 Forster Sebastian 6 16 35
9 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12 9 10
10 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 11 10 8
11 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 12 8 0
12 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 17 2 2
13 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 9 0
14 Saffran Alexander Bad Dogs Söchtenau 16 2 0
15 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 13 5 32
16 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 10 8 4
17 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 12 5 0
18 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 11 6 2
19 Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 12 6
20 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 9 7 2
21 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 11 4 2
22 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 11 4 16
23 Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 11 4 18
24 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 5 10 0
25 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 4 11 6
26 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 10 4 2
27 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 6 8 14
28 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 9 4 6
29 Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 8 5 0
30 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 7 6 4
31 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 6 7 2
32 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 9 49
33 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 5 2
34 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 7 0
35 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 8 3 6
36 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 8 3 12
37 Fürst Mathias Sputniks 7 4 0
38 Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 7 4 2
39 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 6 5 2
40 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 6 5 4
41 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 4 7 2
42 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 4 7 6
43 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 8 0
44 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 3 8 0
45 Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 8 2
46 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 3 8 62
47 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 9 14
48 Gleixner Helmut 1 10 6
49 Noichl Andreas Aschau Rangers 6 4 8
50 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 5 0
51 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 5 22
52 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 4 6 4
53 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 3 7 10
54 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 1 9 10
55 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 0 10 0
56 Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 1 16
57 Blank Dominik 7 2 10
58 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 6 3 6
59 Erl Sepp 5 4 12
60 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 4 5 0
61 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 4 5 2
62 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 4 5 2
63 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 3 6 2
64 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 6 4
65 Ortbauer Christian Eschetshub Tigers 2 7 14
66 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 7 1 0
67 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 7 1 14
68 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 6 2 0
69 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6 2 4
70 Mittermeier Christian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6 2 8
71 Huber Mario Sputniks 6 2 12
72 Baumann Markus Sputniks 5 3 4
73 Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 5 3 4
74 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 5 3 8
75 Wettengel Christian 5 3 8
76 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 3 18
77 Kaffl Martin Aschau Rangers 3 5 2
78 Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 3 5 2
79 Neumann Heinz 3 5 4
80 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 3 5 20
81 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 2 6 0
82 Wanderl Christoph 2 6 4
83 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 5 2 2
84 Runge Christian Saaldorf Tigers 4 3 2
85 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 4 3 6
86 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4 3 14
87 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 4 0
88 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 3 4 2
89 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 3 4 25
90 Schäfer Florian Bad Dogs Söchtenau 1 6 6
91 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 0 7 6
92 Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 7 12
93 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 5 1 4
94 Ristola Tony Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 5 1 6
95 Zacher Ben 5 1 14
96 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 2 0
97 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 4 2 2
98 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4 2 6
99 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 4 2 6
100 Surauer Andreas 3 3 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 62
2 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 49
3 Kirschbauer Martin 46
4 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 45
5 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 41
6 Flötzinger Stefan Bad Dogs Söchtenau 39
7 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 35
8 Forster Sebastian 35
9 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 33
10 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 32
11 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 29
12 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 27
13 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 27
14 Fegl Andreas Bad Dogs Söchtenau 27
15 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 27
16 Labahn Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 27
17 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 26
18 Rieplhuber Daniel 25
19 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 25
20 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 25
21 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 22
22 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 20
23 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 20
24 Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 20
25 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 18
26 Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 18
27 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 18
28 Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
29 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 16
30 Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 16
31 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 16
32 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 14
33 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 14
34 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 14
35 Zacher Ben 14
36 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 14
37 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 14
38 Ortbauer Christian Eschetshub Tigers 14
39 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 14
40 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 14
41 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 12
42 Schroeder Simon Aschau Rangers 12
43 Ladigan Viktor Pinguins Waldkraiburg 12
44 Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12
45 Erl Sepp 12
46 Heinrich Peter Aschau Rangers 12
47 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 12
48 Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12
49 Wortmann Alex Aschau Rangers 12
50 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 12
51 Huber Mario Sputniks 12
52 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 10
53 Blank Dominik 10
54 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 10
55 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
56 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
57 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 10
58 Maier Marcus Bad Dogs Söchtenau 10
59 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 8
60 Neumeier Malte 8
61 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
62 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 8
63 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
64 Brendel Rainer 8
65 Nitschke Martin 8
66 Noichl Andreas Aschau Rangers 8
67 Pikl Manfred 8
68 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
69 Mittermeier Christian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 8
70 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
71 Wettengel Christian 8
72 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 6
73 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 6
74 Utz Christian TSV Bernau 6
75 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 6
76 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 6
77 Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 6
78 Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
79 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
80 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6
81 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 6
82 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 6
83 Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6
84 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 6
85 Gleixner Helmut 6
86 Scholl Niklas Aschau Rangers 6
87 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 6
88 Schäfer Florian Bad Dogs Söchtenau 6
89 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
90 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
91 Lipp Matthias EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6
92 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 6
93 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
94 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 6
95 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6
96 Schöntag Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
97 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6
98 Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 6
99 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 6
100 Zebisch Wolfgang 6