Puck

Saison 2012/2013 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 17 8 0
2 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 14 11 29
3 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 11 10 8
4 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 12 8 0
5 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 17 2 2
6 Saffran Alexander Bad Dogs Söchtenau 16 2 0
7 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 13 5 32
8 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 11 4 16
9 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 10 4 2
10 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 6 8 14
11 Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 8 5 0
12 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 7 6 4
13 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 9 49
14 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 5 2
15 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 8 3 6
16 Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 7 4 2
17 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 4 7 6
18 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 8 0
19 Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 8 2
20 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 9 14
21 Noichl Andreas Aschau Rangers 6 4 8
22 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 5 0
23 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 6 3 6
24 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 4 5 0
25 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 7 1 0
26 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5 3 18
27 Kaffl Martin Aschau Rangers 3 5 2
28 Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 3 5 2
29 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 5 2 2
30 Runge Christian Saaldorf Tigers 4 3 2
31 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4 3 14
32 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 4 0
33 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 3 4 2
34 Schäfer Florian Bad Dogs Söchtenau 1 6 6
35 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 0 7 6
36 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 5 1 4
37 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 3 3 27
38 Holzmeier Benedikt Aschau Rangers 2 4 6
39 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 2 4 45
40 Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 5 4
41 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 1 5 27
42 Einsiedler Markus Bad Dogs Söchtenau 5 0 2
43 Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 4 1 4
44 Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 3 2 0
45 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 3 2 4
46 Danila Adrian Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2 3 0
47 Maier Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 2 3 0
48 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 3 2
49 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2 3 10
50 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2 3 33
51 Zacher Benedikt Aschau Rangers 1 4 2
52 Lindacher Georg Aschau Rangers 1 4 2
53 Wirl Andi Bad Dogs Söchtenau 3 1 0
54 Schöntag Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 1 6
55 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 3 1 25
56 Kunz Alwin Aschau Rangers 2 2 0
57 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 2 0
58 Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 2 2 2
59 Hartmann Markus Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2 2 4
60 Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 2 2 6
61 Brich Basi Bad Dogs Söchtenau 1 3 4
62 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 3 6
63 Fegl Andreas Bad Dogs Söchtenau 1 3 27
64 Lackner Lukas Eisbeisser Inzell 2 1 0
65 Grill Thomas Aschau Rangers 1 2 0
66 Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 2 0
67 Habl Martin Aschau Rangers 1 2 0
68 Behamer Alexander Bad Dogs Söchtenau 1 2 2
69 Wortmann Alex Aschau Rangers 1 2 12
70 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 3 0
71 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 0 3 6
72 Flötzinger Stefan Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 3 39
73 Riedel Michael Aschau Rangers 2 0 0
74 Vordermayer Markus Aschau Rangers 2 0 0
75 Schroeder Simon Aschau Rangers 2 0 12
76 Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 1 1 0
77 Snajic Selmin Saaldorf Tigers 1 1 0
78 Maier Markus Eisbeisser Inzell 0 2 2
79 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 2 2
80 Schnell Andi Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 2 4
81 Holzner Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 0
82 Bunjewatz Thomas Bad Dogs Söchtenau 1 0 0
83 Viehbahn Lukas Aschau Rangers 1 0 0
84 Wörndl Dominik Aschau Rangers 1 0 0
85 Kinninger Hannes Aschau Rangers 1 0 2
86 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 2
87 Bunjewatz Tobi Bad Dogs Söchtenau 1 0 4
88 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 4
89 Kirschner Josef Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 1 0
90 Hofmann Sebi Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 1 0
91 Kaltenhauser Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 1 0
92 Schmid Fabian Aschau Rangers 0 1 2
93 Hohenrein Volker Saaldorf Tigers 0 1 2
94 Fischer Marinus Aschau Rangers 0 1 4
95 Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 0 1 4
96 Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 0 1 20
97 Hirschbichler Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0
98 Eberherr Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
99 Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
100 Jägermüller Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 49
2 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 45
3 Flötzinger Stefan Bad Dogs Söchtenau 39
4 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 33
5 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 32
6 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 29
7 Fegl Andreas Bad Dogs Söchtenau 27
8 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 27
9 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 27
10 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 25
11 Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 20
12 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 18
13 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 16
14 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 14
15 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 14
16 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 14
17 Heinrich Peter Aschau Rangers 12
18 Wortmann Alex Aschau Rangers 12
19 Schroeder Simon Aschau Rangers 12
20 Maier Marcus Bad Dogs Söchtenau 10
21 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 10
22 Noichl Andreas Aschau Rangers 8
23 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 8
24 Holzmeier Benedikt Aschau Rangers 6
25 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 6
26 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
27 Schäfer Florian Bad Dogs Söchtenau 6
28 Schöntag Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 6
29 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 6
30 Scholl Niklas Aschau Rangers 6
31 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 6
32 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 6
33 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 6
34 Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 6
35 Fischer Marinus Aschau Rangers 4
36 Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
37 Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
38 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 4
39 Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 4
40 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 4
41 Schnell Andi Bad Dogs Söchtenau 4
42 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 4
43 Mehlhart Claus Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
44 Brich Basi Bad Dogs Söchtenau 4
45 Hartmann Markus Bad Dogs Söchtenau 4
46 Bunjewatz Tobi Bad Dogs Söchtenau 4
47 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 4
48 Sehn Andreas Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2
49 Behamer Alexander Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2
50 Krämer Stefan Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2
51 Prassberger Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
52 Schmid Fabian Aschau Rangers 2
53 Runge Christian Saaldorf Tigers 2
54 Einsiedler Markus Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2
55 Hohenrein Volker Saaldorf Tigers 2
56 Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 2
57 Schoibl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 2
58 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
59 Kinninger Hannes Aschau Rangers 2
60 Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 2
61 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 2
62 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
63 Linhuber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
64 Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 2
65 Loth Heiko Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
66 Maier Markus Eisbeisser Inzell 2
67 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 2
68 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 2
69 Zacher Benedikt Aschau Rangers 2
70 Lindacher Georg Aschau Rangers 2
71 Kaffl Martin Aschau Rangers 2
72 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 2
73 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 2
74 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
75 Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
76 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2