Puck

Saison 2012/2013 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 15 16 4
2 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 8 19 2
3 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 7 16 0
4 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 14 8 27
5 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 13 9 2
6 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12 9 10
7 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10 9 0
8 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 10 8 4
9 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 12 5 0
10 Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 12 6
11 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 11 4 2
12 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 4 11 6
13 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 6 7 2
14 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 7 0
15 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 8 3 12
16 Fürst Mathias Sputniks 7 4 0
17 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 4 7 2
18 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 5 22
19 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 4 6 4
20 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 3 7 10
21 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 1 9 10
22 Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 1 16
23 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 4 5 2
24 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 4 5 2
25 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 3 6 2
26 Huber Mario Sputniks 6 2 12
27 Baumann Markus Sputniks 5 3 4
28 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 5 3 8
29 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 4 3 6
30 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 2 0
31 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 3 3 2
32 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 3 6
33 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 1 5 0
34 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 1 8
35 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 3 2 0
36 Pummer Andi Sputniks 3 2 0
37 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 3 2 6
38 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 3 0
39 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 2 3 0
40 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 3 4
41 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 4 6
42 Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 4 0 6
43 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 1 4
44 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 2 2 6
45 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 1 3 4
46 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 0 4 6
47 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 0
48 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 1 6
49 Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 1 2 0
50 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 1 2 4
51 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 1 2 6
52 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 0 3 0
53 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 0 3 0
54 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 0 3 2
55 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 0
56 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 4
57 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 4
58 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 1 4
59 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 10
60 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 14
61 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 0 2 0
62 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 0 2 0
63 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 2 8
64 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 0
65 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 0
66 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 0 0
67 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 2
68 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 1 0 16
69 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 0 1 0
70 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 4
71 Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 1 4
72 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 0 1 4
73 Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
74 Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0
75 Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
76 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
77 Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
78 Scaramellino Vittorio Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
79 Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
80 Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0
81 Danzer Martin Sputniks 0 0 0
82 Richter Ralph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
83 Kühne Christian Sputniks 0 0 0
84 Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
85 Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 0 0 0
86 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 2
87 Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 2
88 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 2
89 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 2
90 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Kropf Martin Timberjacks Chieming 27
2 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 22
3 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 16
4 Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
5 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 14
6 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 12
7 Huber Mario Sputniks 12
8 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
9 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 10
10 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
11 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 10
12 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8
13 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
14 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 8
15 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
16 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 6
17 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
18 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
19 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 6
20 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 6
21 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 6
22 Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
23 Gernhäuser Alex Sputniks 6
24 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 6
25 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 6
26 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 6
27 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 4
28 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 4
29 Baumann Markus Sputniks 4
30 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 4
31 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 4
32 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 4
33 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
34 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4
35 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
36 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
37 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
38 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
39 Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
40 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 4
41 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 2
42 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
43 Sauer Mel Timberjacks Chieming 2
44 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 2
45 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 2
46 Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
47 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 2
48 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
49 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
50 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2
51 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2
52 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 2
53 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 2
54 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2
55 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 2