Puck

Saison 2011/2012

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Surauer Anton 19 14 2
2 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 17 14 16
3 Ausweger Markus 23 7 45
4 Fürst Mathias Sputniks 14 11 0
5 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 13 10 0
6 Surauer Andreas 11 12 18
7 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 15 6 2
8 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 9 11 6
9 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 15 3 26
10 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 6 12 16
11 Hegel Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10 7 2
12 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 8 9 57
13 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 7 10 0
14 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 5 12 2
15 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 14 2 32
16 Winkler Julian 9 7 12
17 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 6 10 0
18 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 5 11 0
19 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 1 15 2
20 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 10 5 0
21 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 6 9 25
22 Saffran Alexander Bad Dogs Söchtenau 10 4 0
23 Baumann Markus Sputniks 9 5 2
24 Blank Dominik 9 5 6
25 Wirl Andi Bad Dogs Söchtenau 8 5 0
26 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 7 6 6
27 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6 7 2
28 Wettengel Christian 5 8 8
29 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 3 10 4
30 Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 10 2 2
31 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 8 4 4
32 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 5 0
33 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 6 6 6
34 Pummer Andi Sputniks 5 7 0
35 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 4 6
36 Schiller Alexander 7 4 35
37 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 6 0
38 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 4 4
39 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 6 4 4
40 Wanderl Christoph 3 7 0
41 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 3 7 6
42 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 8 1 6
43 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 7 2 2
44 Fischer Matthias 7 2 4
45 Danzer Martin Sputniks 6 3 2
46 Kirschbauer Martin 6 3 41
47 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 5 4 2
48 Resch Werner 5 4 6
49 Huber Mario Sputniks 5 4 6
50 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 4 5 2
51 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 4 5 46
52 Öttl Matthias 3 6 4
53 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 3 6 6
54 Reischl Markus 2 7 4
55 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 7 12
56 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 2 0
57 Linner Michael EHC Tequila 5 3 0
58 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 5 3 2
59 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 24
60 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 4 4 10
61 Neumann Heinz 3 5 2
62 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 5 12
63 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 5 20
64 Klemm Peter 2 6 2
65 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 6 8
66 Maier Thomas 2 6 14
67 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 5 2 4
68 Forster Sebastian 5 2 61
69 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 3 6
70 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 4 3 10
71 Grill Thomas Aschau Rangers 3 4 6
72 Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 2 5 4
73 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 6 0
74 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 2 2
75 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 4 2 4
76 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 3 3 0
77 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 3 0
78 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 3 2
79 Veitinger Markus 3 3 4
80 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 3 6
81 Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 3 3 8
82 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 3 8
83 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 4 0
84 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 1 5 2
85 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 5 0 2
86 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 4 1 0
87 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 4 1 0
88 Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 4 1 12
89 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 1 20
90 Behamer Alexander Bad Dogs Söchtenau 3 2 0
91 Schubert Thomas 3 2 0
92 Kunz Alwin Aschau Rangers 3 2 0
93 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 2 2
94 Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 2 2
95 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 2 4
96 Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 3 2 12
97 Hallweger Rupert 3 2 22
98 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 2 3 0
99 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 3 0
100 Hegel Markus Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 3 2
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Forster Sebastian 61
2 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 57
3 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 54
4 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 46
5 Ausweger Markus 45
6 Kirschbauer Martin 41
7 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 35
8 Schiller Alexander 35
9 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 33
10 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 32
11 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 26
12 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 25
13 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 24
14 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 24
15 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 22
16 Hallweger Rupert 22
17 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 20
18 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 20
19 Pfaffinger Sepp 18
20 Surauer Andreas 18
21 Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 16
22 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 16
23 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 16
24 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
25 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 16
26 Fegl Andreas Bad Dogs Söchtenau 16
27 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 14
28 Maier Thomas 14
29 Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 14
30 Snajic Selmin Saaldorf Tigers 14
31 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
32 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
33 Boss Carsten EHC Tequila 12
34 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
35 Winkler Julian 12
36 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 12
37 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 12
38 Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 12
39 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
40 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 12
41 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 12
42 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10
43 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 10
44 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10
45 Zauner Josef 10
46 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
47 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 10
48 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 10
49 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 10
50 Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10
51 Rieplhuber Daniel 8
52 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
53 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
54 Altenberger Stefan 8
55 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
56 Wettengel Christian 8
57 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 8
58 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 8
59 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
60 Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 8
61 Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
62 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
63 Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 6
64 Thiemann Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
65 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
66 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 6
67 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
68 Blank Dominik 6
69 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 6
70 Huber Mario Sputniks 6
71 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 6
72 Grill Thomas Aschau Rangers 6
73 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
74 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 6
75 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 6
76 Nitschke Martin 6
77 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6
78 Resch Werner 6
79 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
80 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 6
81 Elmer Stephan 6
82 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
83 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 4
84 Kaffl Martin Aschau Rangers 4
85 Öttl Matthias 4
86 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
87 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 4
88 Lamprecht Ludwig 4
89 Simon Werner TSV Bernau 4
90 Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
91 Reischl Markus 4
92 Thalacker Sascha TSV Bernau 4
93 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
94 Steinmüller Jürgen 4
95 Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
96 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
97 Kumposcht Thomas 4
98 Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
99 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
100 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 4