Puck

Saison 2011/2012 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 15 6 2
2 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 15 3 26
3 Hegel Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10 7 2
4 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 7 10 0
5 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 14 2 32
6 Saffran Alexander Bad Dogs Söchtenau 10 4 0
7 Wirl Andi Bad Dogs Söchtenau 8 5 0
8 Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 10 2 2
9 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 8 4 4
10 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 7 4 6
11 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 3 7 6
12 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6 2 0
13 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 5 2 4
14 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 4 3 10
15 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 4 2 4
16 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 3 2
17 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 3 6
18 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 4 0
19 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 1 5 2
20 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 5 0 2
21 Behamer Alexander Bad Dogs Söchtenau 3 2 0
22 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 3 0
23 Hegel Markus Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 3 2
24 Biller Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 3 2
25 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 2 3 2
26 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 4 2
27 Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 4 0 2
28 Aicher Tobias Bad Dogs Söchtenau 3 1 0
29 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 3 1 4
30 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 3 1 8
31 Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 3 1 16
32 Zischgl Christian Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2 2 2
33 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2 2 4
34 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2 2 10
35 Arpé Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 3 2
36 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 3 0 12
37 Maier Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 2 1 0
38 Einsiedler Markus Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2 1 0
39 Schlemmer Franz Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2 1 0
40 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 2 1 4
41 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 2 1 4
42 Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 1 2 2
43 Hartmann Markus Bad Dogs Söchtenau 1 2 2
44 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 2 4
45 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 1 2 4
46 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 1 2 22
47 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 0 3 2
48 Wagner August Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2 0 0
49 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 0 4
50 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 2 0 4
51 Bossert Martin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 1 0
52 Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 1 1 0
53 Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 1 1 2
54 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 1 1 24
55 Schoibl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 0 2 0
56 Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 0 2 2
57 Runge Christian Saaldorf Tigers 0 2 2
58 Bunjewatz Tobi Bad Dogs Söchtenau 1 0 0
59 Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 0
60 Sehn Andreas Bad Dogs Söchtenau 1 0 2
61 Mühlbauer Markus Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 2
62 Bredschneider Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 1 0 4
63 Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 8
64 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 1 0 8
65 Linhuber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 1 0
66 Gräf Robert Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 1 0
67 Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 0 1 2
68 Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 1 10
69 Brich Basi Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 0 0
70 Bunjewatz Thomas Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 0 0
71 Rehrl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0
72 Hamberger Matthias Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 0 0
73 Krämer Stefan Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 0 0
74 Maier Marcus Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 0 0
75 Eberherr Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
76 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
77 Fottner Thomas Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 0 0
78 Danila Adrian Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 0 0
79 Flötzinger Stefan Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 0 0
80 Adamietz Sebastian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
81 Foh Volker Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
82 Fellner Erwin Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0
83 Orliczek Martin Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
84 Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0
85 Loth Heiko Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
86 Schnell Andi Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 0 0
87 Prassberger Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
88 Gneißl Christoph Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0
89 Brückner Marcus Pinguins Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
90 Maier Markus Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0
91 Kindermann Dieter Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 0 2
92 Tritta Stefan Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 0 2
93 Hohenrein Volker Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 2
94 Schmidmayer Sebastian Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 0 2
95 Weibhauser Theo Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 2
96 Kirschner Josef Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 0 2
97 Adlmaier Andreas Bad Dogs Söchtenau 0 0 2
98 Hirschbichler Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 4
99 Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 4
100 Schöntag Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 32
2 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 26
3 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 24
4 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 22
5 Fegl Andreas Bad Dogs Söchtenau 16
6 Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 16
7 Snajic Selmin Saaldorf Tigers 14
8 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 12
9 Kaer Artur Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10
10 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 10
11 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 10
12 Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 8
13 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 8
14 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 8
15 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
16 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 6
17 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6
18 Niedermeier Axel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
19 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 4
20 Bredschneider Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 4
21 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 4
22 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
23 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 4
24 Hirschbichler Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 4
25 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 4
26 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 4
27 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
28 Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
29 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 4
30 Schöntag Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
31 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 4
32 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
33 Biller Andreas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
34 Hegel Markus Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
35 Hohenrein Volker Saaldorf Tigers 2
36 Runge Christian Saaldorf Tigers 2
37 Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 2
38 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
39 Schmidmayer Sebastian Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2
40 Adlmaier Andreas Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2
41 Tritta Stefan Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2
42 Kirschner Josef Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2
43 Sehn Andreas Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2
44 Mühlbauer Markus Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
45 Schubert Philipp Saaldorf Tigers 2
46 Hartmann Markus Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2
47 Kindermann Dieter Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2
48 Hegel Thomas Pinguins Waldkraiburg 2
49 Zischgl Christian Bad Dogs Söchtenau 2
50 Weibhauser Theo Sharks Ruhpolding 2
51 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 2
52 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 2
53 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
54 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
55 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
56 Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 2
57 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 2
58 Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 2
59 Arpé Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
60 Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 2
61 Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 2