Puck

Saison 2011/2012 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 17 14 16
2 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 13 10 0
3 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 6 12 16
4 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 5 12 2
5 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 6 10 0
6 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 5 11 0
7 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 1 15 2
8 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 6 9 25
9 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6 7 2
10 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 3 10 4
11 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 5 0
12 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 6 0
13 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6 4 4
14 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 6 4 4
15 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 5 4 2
16 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 5 3 2
17 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 5 3 24
18 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 4 4 10
19 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 5 12
20 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 6 8
21 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 3 6
22 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 6 0
23 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 3 0
24 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2 3 4
25 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 1 4 2
26 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 1 4 2
27 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 4 4
28 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 4 12
29 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 4 16
30 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 0 5 10
31 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 4 0 2
32 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 1 3 4
33 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 0
34 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 2 1 0
35 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 8
36 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 1 2 2
37 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 3 0
38 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 2 0 0
39 Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2 0 4
40 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 2
41 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 2
42 Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 1 1 2
43 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 2
44 Heinz David Timberjacks Chieming 0 2 0
45 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 0 2 0
46 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 2 0
47 Buchauer Raphael Timberjacks Chieming 0 2 0
48 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 2 0
49 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 2 2
50 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 2 4
51 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 1 0 2
52 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 0 1 2
53 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 1 8
54 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 1 10
55 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
56 Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
57 Richter Ralph Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
58 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
59 Hollnaicher Joachim Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0
60 Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
61 Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0
62 Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
63 Schuhbeck Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
64 Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0
65 Scaramellino Vittorio Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 0
66 Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
67 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 2
68 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 2
69 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 2
70 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 4
71 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 25
2 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 24
3 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 16
4 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 16
5 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 16
6 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
7 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 12
8 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
9 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 10
10 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 10
11 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
12 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
13 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
14 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
15 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
16 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 4
17 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
18 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 4
19 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 4
20 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
21 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
22 Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
23 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 4
24 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 4
25 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2
26 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
27 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 2
28 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 2
29 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 2
30 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 2
31 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 2
32 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 2
33 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 2
34 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 2
35 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 2
36 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 2
37 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2
38 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 2
39 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 2
40 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2
41 Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 2
42 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
43 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2