Puck

Saison 2010/2011

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 19 19 6
2 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 10 24 6
3 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 16 13 4
4 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 11 17 0
5 Norkus Thiemo Oid Reichahoi 21 5 0
6 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14 11 4
7 Rumpeltes Thomas Oid Reichahoi 13 12 14
8 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 7 16 8
9 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 8 13 0
10 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 4 17 0
11 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 10 10 8
12 Kunz Alwin Aschau Rangers 11 8 2
13 Surauer Anton 8 11 4
14 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 8 4
15 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6 12 6
16 Wanderl Christoph 11 6 2
17 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 5 10
18 Gleixner Helmut 7 9 2
19 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 9 6 6
20 Huber Mario Sputniks 7 8 0
21 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 3 12 0
22 Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 1 14 22
23 Schiller Alexander 12 2 2
24 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 10 4 0
25 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 10 4 2
26 Wettengel Christian 10 4 6
27 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 9 5 12
28 Schubert Thomas 6 8 4
29 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 10 3 14
30 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 9 4 0
31 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 4 10
32 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 8 5 6
33 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 7 6 0
34 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 6 2
35 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 6 7 2
36 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 4 9 0
37 Stögmann Robert 4 9 0
38 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 5 12
39 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 9 2 2
40 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 7 4 2
41 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 4 8
42 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 7 4 10
43 Resch Werner 6 5 2
44 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 5 6 4
45 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 8 0
46 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 3 8 0
47 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 3 8 10
48 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 2 9 0
49 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 8 2 2
50 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 7 3 4
51 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 7 3 4
52 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6 4 0
53 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 4 6 6
54 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 7 0
55 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 7 2
56 Pikl Manfred 9 0 2
57 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 8 1 2
58 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 7 2 2
59 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 3 0
60 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 6 3 2
61 Stöberl Markus 6 3 2
62 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 4 5 2
63 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 4 5 4
64 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 3 6 2
65 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 6 2 0
66 Kirschbauer Martin 5 3 4
67 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 4 4 0
68 Leschenar Manfred 4 4 2
69 Bakay Mario 4 4 2
70 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 4 4 4
71 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 4 4 8
72 Dufter Pino 3 5 0
73 Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 3 5 2
74 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 3 5 6
75 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 2 6 0
76 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 6 6
77 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 1 7 2
78 Winkler Julian 7 0 0
79 Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 7 0 0
80 Hirschbichler Hubert jun. 7 0 0
81 Lechner Michael 7 0 2
82 Wolf Christian 6 1 0
83 Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 5 2 4
84 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4 3 2
85 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 4 3 6
86 Rummelsberger Hans 3 4 0
87 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 4 2
88 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 4 4
89 Pummer Andi Sputniks 3 4 8
90 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 2 5 0
91 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 1 6 0
92 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 6 2
93 Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 5 1 4
94 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 4 2 0
95 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 4 2 10
96 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 3 3 0
97 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 3 3 0
98 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 3 3 4
99 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 2 4 0
100 Öttl Matthias 2 4 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 35
2 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 32
3 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 29
4 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
5 Zebisch Wolfgang 24
6 Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 22
7 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 22
8 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 22
9 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 20
10 Reischl Markus 20
11 Linhuber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 20
12 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 16
13 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 16
14 Rumpeltes Thomas Oid Reichahoi 14
15 Thurmayer Hans-Peter 14
16 Elmer Stephan 14
17 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 14
18 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
19 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 12
20 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 12
21 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
22 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 10
23 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
24 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10
25 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 10
26 Kumposcht Thomas 8
27 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 8
28 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
29 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
30 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8
31 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 8
32 Pummer Andi Sputniks 8
33 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 8
34 Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 8
35 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
36 Wortmann Alex Aschau Rangers 8
37 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 8
38 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 6
39 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6
40 Rieplhuber Daniel 6
41 Mühlbauer Dominik Oid Reichahoi 6
42 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
43 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 6
44 Wettengel Christian 6
45 Melzer Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 6
46 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
47 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
48 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
49 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
50 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 6
51 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6
52 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 6
53 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 6
54 Obermaier Benjamin 6
55 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 6
56 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
57 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6
58 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
59 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
60 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
61 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
62 Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 4
63 Mauler Armin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
64 Schubert Thomas 4
65 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 4
66 Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 4
67 Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
68 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
69 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
70 Moser Michael 4
71 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 4
72 Kirschbauer Martin 4
73 Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 4
74 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 4
75 Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 4
76 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 4
77 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
78 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 4
79 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
80 Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 4
81 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 4
82 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
83 Neumann Heinz 4
84 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
85 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
86 Surauer Anton 4
87 Schilder Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4
88 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 4
89 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 4
90 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 4
91 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 4
92 Budig Udo 4
93 Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 4
94 Bichler Christian 4
95 Surauer Michael 4
96 Mayer Tobias 4
97 Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 4
98 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
99 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4
100 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 4