Puck

Saison 2010/2011 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Huber Mario Sputniks 7 8 0
2 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 3 12 0
3 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 10 3 14
4 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 7 6 0
5 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 5 12
6 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6 4 0
7 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 7 0
8 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 7 2
9 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 3 0
10 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 6 3 2
11 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 4 4 4
12 Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 7 0 0
13 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 4 3 6
14 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 4 2
15 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 4 4
16 Pummer Andi Sputniks 3 4 8
17 Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 5 1 4
18 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 3 3 4
19 Fürst Mathias Sputniks 2 3 0
20 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 2 3 4
21 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 1 0
22 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 3 1 2
23 Baumann Markus Sputniks 3 1 2
24 Wagner Manfred Saaldorf Tigers 3 1 2
25 Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 2 2 0
26 Loth Arwed Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 2 0
27 Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 3 2
28 Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 0 4 8
29 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 4 22
30 Walter Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 3 0 2
31 Veitl Bastian Feichten Woodbreakers 3 0 2
32 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 1 0
33 Kühne Christian Sputniks 1 2 0
34 Snajic Selmin Saaldorf Tigers 1 2 2
35 Hallweger Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 2 0 0
36 Prassberger Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 0
37 Hansen Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 1 1 0
38 Danzer Martin Sputniks 1 1 0
39 Schöntag Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 2
40 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 22
41 Glonecker Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 1 0 0
42 Runge Christian Saaldorf Tigers 1 0 0
43 Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 0 0
44 Hansen Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 1 0 0
45 Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 1 0 0
46 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 2
47 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 1 0 2
48 Melzer Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 1 0 6
49 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 0 1 0
50 Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 0 1 0
51 Vordermayer Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 0 1 0
52 Fellner Erwin Saaldorf Tigers 0 1 0
53 Schoibl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 0 1 0
54 Weibhauser Alois Saaldorf Tigers 0 1 2
55 Glonecker Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 0 1 2
56 Sterflinger Gottfried Feichten Woodbreakers 0 1 2
57 Arpé Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 1 2
58 Brenzinger Stefan Sputniks 0 1 2
59 Treikauskas Benedikt Feichten Woodbreakers 0 1 2
60 Diener Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 0 1 3
61 Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 0 1 4
62 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 1 8
63 Loth Heiko Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
64 Hohenrein Volker Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0
65 Hirschbichler Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0
66 Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 0
67 Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0
68 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0
69 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 0 0 0
70 Thalhammer Eckehard Feichten Woodbreakers 0 0 0
71 Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
72 Medler Franz Feichten Woodbreakers 0 0 0
73 Gruber Viktor Sputniks 0 0 0
74 Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 2
75 Häuslschmid Rudi Feichten Woodbreakers 0 0 2
76 Diener Roland Feichten Woodbreakers 0 0 2
77 Dreier Martin Feichten Woodbreakers 0 0 2
78 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 6
79 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 16
80 Linhuber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 20
81 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 29
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 29
2 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 22
3 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 22
4 Linhuber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 20
5 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 16
6 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 14
7 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
8 Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 8
9 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8
10 Pummer Andi Sputniks 8
11 Melzer Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 6
12 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6
13 Brand Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 6
14 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 4
15 Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 4
16 Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 4
17 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 4
18 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
19 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 4
20 Diener Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 3
21 Veitl Bastian Feichten Woodbreakers 2
22 Dreier Martin Feichten Woodbreakers 2
23 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
24 Brenzinger Stefan Sputniks 2
25 Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 2
26 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
27 Treikauskas Benedikt Feichten Woodbreakers 2
28 Walter Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 2
29 Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
30 Baumann Markus Sputniks 2
31 Snajic Selmin Saaldorf Tigers 2
32 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
33 Glonecker Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 2
34 Arpé Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
35 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 2
36 Häuslschmid Rudi Feichten Woodbreakers 2
37 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 2
38 Wagner Manfred Saaldorf Tigers 2
39 Sterflinger Gottfried Feichten Woodbreakers 2
40 Weibhauser Alois Saaldorf Tigers 2
41 Schöntag Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
42 Diener Roland Feichten Woodbreakers 2
43 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 2