Puck

Saison 2010/2011 Gruppe B

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14 11 4
2 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 8 13 0
3 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 11 5 10
4 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 9 6 6
5 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 9 4 0
6 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 7 6 2
7 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 9 2 2
8 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 3 8 10
9 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 8 2 2
10 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 4 6 6
11 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 8 1 2
12 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 7 2 2
13 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 4 5 2
14 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 6 2 0
15 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 4 4 8
16 Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 3 5 2
17 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4 3 2
18 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 6 2
19 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 4 2 0
20 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 3 3 0
21 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 4 1 2
22 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 4 1 2
23 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2 3 2
24 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 3 1 2
25 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 3 1 4
26 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 3 1 6
27 Gschoßmann Christoph EHC Tequila 2 2 0
28 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 2 2 6
29 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 3 6
30 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 1 3 8
31 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 0 4 4
32 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 3 0 0
33 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 3 0 4
34 Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2 1 2
35 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 2 1 4
36 Stengel Wolfgang Sharks Ruhpolding 1 2 0
37 Simon Werner TSV Bernau 2 0 0
38 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 1 1 12
39 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 1 1 16
40 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 1 27
41 Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 0 2 2
42 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 0 2 4
43 Scaramellino Vittorio Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 0 0
44 Utz Christian TSV Bernau 1 0 0
45 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 1 0 0
46 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 1 0 0
47 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 1 0 2
48 Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 1 0 4
49 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 0 1 0
50 Nenninger Andreas EHC Tequila 0 1 0
51 Huber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 0 1 0
52 Schweinöster Albert EHC Tequila 0 1 2
53 Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 0 1 4
54 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 0 1 8
55 Rohleder Michael EHC Tequila 0 0 0
56 Schausbreitner Hubert EHC Tequila 0 0 0
57 Glöcklhofer Sascha Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0
58 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
59 Wimmer Stefan EHC Tequila 0 0 0
60 Weibhauser Theo Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
61 Michael Lichtenegger Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0
62 Straub Franz TSV Bernau 0 0 0
63 Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 0
64 Schmidhuber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0
65 Eberherr Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
66 Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 4
67 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 4
68 Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 4
69 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
2 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 16
3 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 12
4 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 10
5 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 10
6 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
7 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8
8 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 8
9 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6
10 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 6
11 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
12 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
13 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
14 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6
15 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 4
16 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 4
17 Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 4
18 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 4
19 Kecht Marco Sharks Ruhpolding 4
20 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
21 Geiger Nick Eschetshub Tigers 4
22 Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 4
23 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
24 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
25 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
26 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
27 Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 2
28 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
29 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
30 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
31 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 2
32 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 2
33 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 2
34 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 2
35 Schweinöster Albert EHC Tequila 2
36 Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2
37 Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
38 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 2
39 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 2
40 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 2
41 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 2
42 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 2