Puck

Saison 2010/2011 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 19 19 6
2 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 10 24 6
3 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 16 13 4
4 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 11 17 0
5 Norkus Thiemo Oid Reichahoi 21 5 0
6 Rumpeltes Thomas Oid Reichahoi 13 12 14
7 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 7 16 8
8 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 4 17 0
9 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 10 10 8
10 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 8 4
11 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6 12 6
12 Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 1 14 22
13 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 10 4 0
14 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 9 5 12
15 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 9 4 10
16 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 6 7 2
17 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 4 9 0
18 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 7 4 2
19 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 4 8
20 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 5 6 4
21 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 8 0
22 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 3 8 0
23 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 2 9 0
24 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 7 3 4
25 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 4 5 4
26 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 3 6 2
27 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 3 5 6
28 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 2 6 0
29 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 6 6
30 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 1 7 2
31 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 2 5 0
32 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 1 6 0
33 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 3 3 0
34 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 2 4 0
35 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 2 4 2
36 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 4 1 0
37 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 0
38 Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 3 2
39 Rode Reinhard Timberjacks Chieming 3 1 0
40 Steiner Willy Oid Reichahoi 2 2 0
41 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 2 4
42 Mühlbauer Dominik Oid Reichahoi 2 2 6
43 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 1 3 0
44 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 4 2
45 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 32
46 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 2 0
47 Mamontow Witaliy Oid Reichahoi 1 2 2
48 Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 3 2
49 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 3 6
50 Sporysch Michael Oid Reichahoi 2 0 4
51 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 0 4
52 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 1 1 0
53 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 1 1 6
54 Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 2 0
55 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 0 2 2
56 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 0 2 4
57 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 2 20
58 Richter Danny Oid Reichahoi 1 0 0
59 Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 1 0
60 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 2
61 Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 1 2
62 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 4
63 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 6
64 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 6
65 Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
66 Reizele Harald Oid Reichahoi 0 0 0
67 Dressler Ernst Oid Reichahoi 0 0 0
68 Schuhbeck Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
69 Hollnaicher Joachim Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0
70 Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
71 Heim Harry Oid Reichahoi 0 0 0
72 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
73 Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
74 Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
75 Jörg Kraus Oid Reichahoi 0 0 2
76 Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 32
2 Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 22
3 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 20
4 Rumpeltes Thomas Oid Reichahoi 14
5 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 12
6 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
7 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8
8 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 8
9 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 8
10 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
11 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
12 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
13 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6
14 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
15 Mühlbauer Dominik Oid Reichahoi 6
16 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
17 Hohenstein Christian Eisbären Gendorf 6
18 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 6
19 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 6
20 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
21 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 4
22 Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 4
23 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 4
24 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 4
25 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 4
26 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4
27 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 4
28 Sporysch Michael Oid Reichahoi 4
29 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
30 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
31 Jörg Kraus Oid Reichahoi 2
32 Mamontow Witaliy Oid Reichahoi 2
33 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2
34 Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 2
35 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 2
36 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 2
37 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 2
38 Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 2
39 Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 2
40 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 2
41 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
42 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 2
43 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2