Puck

Saison 2009/2010

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Rumpeltes Thomas Oid Reichahoi 31 13 0
2 Ramburger Vladimir 16 18 6
3 Lupomesky Jiri Oid Reichahoi 14 20 0
4 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 21 10 12
5 Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 3 26 6
6 Baumann Markus Sputniks 12 16 2
7 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 13 14 2
8 Zachar Petr 16 10 4
9 Mayer Josef 17 8 35
10 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14 11 2
11 Norkus Thiemo Oid Reichahoi 18 6 0
12 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 14 10 20
13 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14 9 2
14 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 17 4 22
15 Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 13 7 14
16 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 12 7 24
17 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 10 9 8
18 Kirschbauer Martin 12 5 10
19 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 7 10 2
20 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 6 11 14
21 Breuss Patrik HEC Hallein 11 5 6
22 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 5 11 0
23 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 9 6 4
24 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 8 7 6
25 Winkler Philipp HEC Hallein 7 8 10
26 Leschenar Manfred 6 9 4
27 Kowalöv Slawa 5 10 2
28 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 5 10 6
29 Praßberger Maxi 9 5 0
30 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 6 0
31 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 8 6 2
32 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 8 6 2
33 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5 9 8
34 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 3 11 6
35 Surauer Andreas 10 3 6
36 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 10 3 25
37 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 5 12
38 Schubert Thomas 3 10 2
39 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 6 6 4
40 Hartl Steffan 6 6 6
41 Neumann Heinz 4 8 0
42 Gawelek Patrick 3 9 0
43 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 10 1 4
44 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 9 2 6
45 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 4 2
46 Surauer Anton 6 5 2
47 Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 6 5 2
48 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 5 6 8
49 Eibenberger Peter HEC Hallein 5 6 14
50 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 5 6 14
51 Kunz Alwin Aschau Rangers 4 7 4
52 Veitinger Markus 8 2 6
53 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 7 3 2
54 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 6 4 0
55 Mackinger Jürgen 6 4 4
56 Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 5 5 2
57 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 5 5 4
58 Zettl Michael 4 6 0
59 Fuhr Karl-Heinz 4 6 4
60 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 3 7 12
61 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 5 4 0
62 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 4 2
63 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 5 4 14
64 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 5 2
65 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 4 5 6
66 Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 3 6 4
67 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 6 4
68 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 3 6 4
69 Angerer Hans HEC Hallein 3 6 20
70 Gerl Ernst HEC Hallein 2 7 4
71 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 6 2 4
72 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 6 2 8
73 Lachenwitzer Andreas 6 2 12
74 Steiner Willy Oid Reichahoi 5 3 2
75 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 4 4 0
76 Jakob Andreas 4 4 0
77 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 4 4 2
78 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 4 2
79 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 5 0
80 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 3 5 0
81 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 5 2
82 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 5 6
83 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 6 1 1
84 Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 5 2 2
85 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 2 2
86 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 5 2 8
87 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4 3 0
88 Wembacher Markus Oid Reichahoi 4 3 0
89 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 4 3 2
90 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 3 6
91 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 4 3 8
92 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 3 35
93 Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 3 4 2
94 Stögmann Robert 3 4 4
95 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 4 6
96 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2 5 2
97 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 6 0 32
98 Stader Achim 5 1 2
99 Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 5 1 6
100 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 4 2 2
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Mayer Josef 35
2 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 35
3 Steinmüller Jürgen 32
4 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 32
5 Glonecker Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 27
6 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
7 Jarda Eugen 27
8 Schroth Armin 25
9 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 25
10 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 24
11 Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 24
12 Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 22
13 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 22
14 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 22
15 Schnegg David HEC Hallein 20
16 Angerer Hans HEC Hallein 20
17 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 20
18 Hansen Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 18
19 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 16
20 Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 16
21 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 14
22 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 14
23 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 14
24 Plank Hans-Peter 14
25 Scherer Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 14
26 Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 14
27 Aufschnaiter Herwig HEC Hallein 14
28 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14
29 Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 14
30 Eibenberger Peter HEC Hallein 14
31 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 14
32 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 12
33 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 12
34 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
35 Lachenwitzer Andreas 12
36 Gruber Christian 12
37 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 12
38 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 12
39 Donauer Ruppert 10
40 Kirschbauer Martin 10
41 Kern Eugen 10
42 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 10
43 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 10
44 Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 10
45 Schuhbeck Armin 10
46 Winkler Philipp HEC Hallein 10
47 Thurmayer Hans-Peter 10
48 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8
49 Mayer Tobias 8
50 Lamprecht Ludwig 8
51 Huff Maximilian 8
52 Weibhauser Alois Saaldorf Tigers 8
53 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
54 Thiemann Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
55 Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 8
56 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 8
57 Fischer Armin 8
58 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 8
59 Kogler Armin HEC Hallein 8
60 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
61 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 8
62 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 8
63 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 8
64 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 8
65 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 8
66 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 7
67 Breuss Patrik HEC Hallein 6
68 Surauer Andreas 6
69 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 6
70 Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
71 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
72 Obermaier Benjamin 6
73 Hartl Steffan 6
74 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 6
75 Hetzenauer Walter HEC Hallein 6
76 Veitinger Markus 6
77 Ramburger Vladimir 6
78 Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 6
79 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
80 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 6
81 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
82 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 6
83 Kruis Marco Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
84 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
85 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
86 Kühne Christian Sputniks 6
87 Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 6
88 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 6
89 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 6
90 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6
91 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 6
92 Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 6
93 Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 5
94 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
95 Pikl Manfred 4
96 Leschenar Manfred 4
97 Surauer Michael 4
98 Nenninger Andreas EHC Tequila 4
99 Maier Thomas 4
100 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 4