Puck

Saison 2009/2010 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Baumann Markus Sputniks 12 16 2
2 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 14 9 2
3 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 10 9 8
4 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 7 10 2
5 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 8 7 6
6 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 8 6 0
7 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 8 5 12
8 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 7 4 2
9 Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 5 5 2
10 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 4 2
11 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 6 4
12 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 5 0
13 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 5 2
14 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 5 6
15 Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 5 2 2
16 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 5 2 2
17 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 4 2 2
18 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4 2 4
19 Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 3 3 0
20 Huber Mario Sputniks 2 4 0
21 Pummer Andi Sputniks 5 0 2
22 Danzer Martin Sputniks 4 1 0
23 Wagner Manfred Saaldorf Tigers 4 1 2
24 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 3 2 2
25 Glonecker Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 3 2 27
26 Melzer Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 2 3 0
27 Walter Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 2 3 0
28 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 2 3 0
29 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 1 4 0
30 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 1 0
31 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 1 4
32 Vordermayer Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 2 2 2
33 Snajic Selmin Saaldorf Tigers 1 3 0
34 Schoibl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 1 3 4
35 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 1 3 4
36 Kühne Christian Sputniks 3 0 6
37 Veitl Bastian Feichten Woodbreakers 1 2 4
38 Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 1 2 6
39 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 0 3 0
40 Sterflinger Gottfried Feichten Woodbreakers 0 3 0
41 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 3 2
42 Weibhauser Alois Saaldorf Tigers 0 3 8
43 Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 0 3 10
44 Häuslschmid Rudi Feichten Woodbreakers 2 0 2
45 Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 0 4
46 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 0
47 Brenzinger Stefan Sputniks 1 1 2
48 Schöntag Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 2
49 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 22
50 Glonecker Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 0 2 0
51 Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 0 2 2
52 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 1 0 0
53 Arpé Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 0
54 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 1 0 4
55 Hansen Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 1 0 18
56 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 1 0
57 Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 0 1 0
58 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
59 Buttinger Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 0 0 0
60 Fellner Erwin Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0
61 Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
62 Thalhammer Eckehard Feichten Woodbreakers 0 0 0
63 Linhuber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
64 Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 0 0 0
65 Rehrl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 2
66 Scaramellino Vittorio Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 2
67 Diener Roland Feichten Woodbreakers 0 0 2
68 Hansen Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 0 0 2
69 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 2
70 Loth Heiko Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 2
71 Prassberger Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 4
72 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 6
73 Scherer Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 0 0 14
74 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 0 0 27
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27
2 Glonecker Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 27
3 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 22
4 Hansen Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 18
5 Scherer Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 14
6 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 12
7 Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 10
8 Weibhauser Alois Saaldorf Tigers 8
9 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 8
10 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
11 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6
12 Kühne Christian Sputniks 6
13 Stache Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 6
14 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
15 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 4
16 Schoibl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 4
17 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
18 Gastager Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
19 Veitl Bastian Feichten Woodbreakers 4
20 Prassberger Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
21 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
22 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 4
23 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 4
24 Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 2
25 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
26 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 2
27 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
28 Scaramellino Vittorio Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
29 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
30 Vordermayer Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 2
31 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
32 Brenzinger Stefan Sputniks 2
33 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 2
34 Pummer Andi Sputniks 2
35 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 2
36 Hansen Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 2
37 Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 2
38 Schöntag Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
39 Loth Heiko Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
40 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
41 Wagner Manfred Saaldorf Tigers 2
42 Rehrl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 2
43 Diener Roland Feichten Woodbreakers 2
44 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
45 Baumann Markus Sputniks 2
46 Häuslschmid Rudi Feichten Woodbreakers 2
47 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 2
48 Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 2