Puck

Saison 2008/2009

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Norkus Thiemo Oid Reichahoi 53 9 16
2 Stauffer Reinhard HEC Hallein 25 20 2
3 Lupomesky Jiri Oid Reichahoi 23 18 0
4 Eibenberger Peter HEC Hallein 26 14 6
5 Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 22 16 2
6 Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 16 19 0
7 Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 0 33 2
8 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 18 12 2
9 Moser Dominik Black Hawks Kirchweidach 12 14 2
10 Baumann Markus Sputniks 15 8 4
11 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 11 11 4
12 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 11 8 8
13 Ocenas Viktor 10 9 0
14 Gleixner Helmut 9 10 6
15 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 12 6 4
16 Solum Henning HEC Hallein 9 9 2
17 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 12 5 12
18 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 5 12 6
19 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 5 11 8
20 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 11 4 0
21 Polatschak Ladja Oid Reichahoi 8 7 6
22 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 12 2 6
23 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 9 5 0
24 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8 6 16
25 Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 7 7 6
26 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 6 8 4
27 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 12 1 28
28 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 3 2
29 Surauer Anton 9 4 6
30 Winkler Philipp HEC Hallein 6 7 2
31 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 4 9 6
32 Aufschnaiter Herwig HEC Hallein 3 10 4
33 Surauer Michael 3 10 6
34 Surauer Andreas 9 3 2
35 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 7 5 10
36 Marazeck Fritz HEC Hallein 6 6 0
37 Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 6 6 4
38 Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 10 1 0
39 Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 8 3 0
40 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8 3 4
41 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 7 4 0
42 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 7 4 2
43 Kirschbauer Martin 7 4 30
44 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 6 5 0
45 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 8 2 0
46 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 6 4 4
47 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 6 4 14
48 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 5 2
49 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 5 5 6
50 Mackinger Jürgen 4 6 2
51 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 7 2 8
52 Hansen Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 6 3 2
53 Praßberger Maxi 6 3 2
54 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 5 4 12
55 Gruber Christian 5 4 20
56 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 5 2
57 Kühne Christian Sputniks 4 5 2
58 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 4 5 18
59 Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 3 6 0
60 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 3 6 4
61 Mamontow Witaliy Oid Reichahoi 6 2 2
62 Veitl Bastian Feichten Woodbreakers 6 2 2
63 Resch Werner 6 2 4
64 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6 2 6
65 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 6 2 10
66 Walter Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 5 3 2
67 Stader Achim 5 3 2
68 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 5 3 4
69 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 4 4 2
70 Baumann Claus 4 4 2
71 Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 3 5 2
72 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2 6 0
73 Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 2 6 0
74 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 2 6 0
75 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2 6 4
76 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 6 6
77 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 5 2 0
78 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 5 2 0
79 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 5 2 2
80 Jörg Kraus Oid Reichahoi 5 2 2
81 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 5 2 4
82 Stöberl Markus 4 3 4
83 Winkler Bernd 3 4 0
84 Hansen Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 3 4 2
85 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 3 4 2
86 Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 2 5 0
87 Kowalöv Slawa 2 5 6
88 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 5 1 0
89 Stögmann Robert 5 1 2
90 Sandor Thomas 4 2 0
91 Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4 2 4
92 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 3 3 0
93 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 3 3 4
94 Dufter Pino 3 3 5
95 Hallweger Rupert 3 3 12
96 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 2 4 8
97 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 1 5 0
98 Schroth Armin 1 5 6
99 Wanderl Christoph 1 5 14
100 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 0 6 22
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Kumposcht Thomas 50
2 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 43
3 Kirschbauer Martin 30
4 Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 30
5 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 28
6 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 24
7 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 22
8 Jarda Eugen 20
9 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 20
10 Gruber Christian 20
11 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 18
12 Norkus Thiemo Oid Reichahoi 16
13 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 16
14 Wanderl Christoph 14
15 Kern Eugen 14
16 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 14
17 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13
18 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 12
19 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 12
20 Hallweger Rupert 12
21 Platzer Florian 12
22 Thurmayer Hans-Peter 12
23 Caumont Renaldo 12
24 Florianz Hannes 12
25 Pölzl Harry 12
26 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 12
27 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 10
28 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 10
29 Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 10
30 Plank Hans-Peter 10
31 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 8
32 Rier Sepp 8
33 Maier Thomas 8
34 Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 8
35 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8
36 Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
37 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 8
38 Thrainer Alex 8
39 Weibhauser Alois Saaldorf Tigers 8
40 Scherer Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 8
41 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 8
42 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 8
43 Dressler Ernst Oid Reichahoi 7
44 Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 6
45 Strasser Felix 6
46 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
47 Surauer Michael 6
48 Zebisch Wolfgang 6
49 Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
50 Surauer Anton 6
51 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
52 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6
53 Eibenberger Peter HEC Hallein 6
54 Schroth Armin 6
55 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
56 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
57 Utz Christian TSV Bernau 6
58 Schnabl Michael Eisbären Gendorf 6
59 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 6
60 Polatschak Ladja Oid Reichahoi 6
61 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
62 Kowalöv Slawa 6
63 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 6
64 Gleixner Helmut 6
65 Biechely Hans-Peter 6
66 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 6
67 Kogler Armin HEC Hallein 6
68 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
69 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 6
70 Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 6
71 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
72 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6
73 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 6
74 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5
75 Dufter Pino 5
76 Baumann Markus Sputniks 4
77 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
78 Mlinar Christian 4
79 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 4
80 Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
81 Prassberger Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
82 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 4
83 Frizzi Daniel 4
84 Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 4
85 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 4
86 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4
87 Knerr Markus 4
88 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4
89 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 4
90 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
91 Zachar Petr 4
92 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
93 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
94 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
95 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
96 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 4
97 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 4
98 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 4
99 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 4
100 Altenberger Stefan 4