Puck

Saison 2008/2009 Gruppe C

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Norkus Thiemo Oid Reichahoi 53 9 16
2 Lupomesky Jiri Oid Reichahoi 23 18 0
3 Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 0 33 2
4 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 18 12 2
5 Baumann Markus Sputniks 15 8 4
6 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 12 6 4
7 Polatschak Ladja Oid Reichahoi 8 7 6
8 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 9 5 0
9 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 6 8 4
10 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 7 5 10
11 Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 6 6 4
12 Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 8 3 0
13 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 8 2 0
14 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 7 2 8
15 Hansen Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 6 3 2
16 Kühne Christian Sputniks 4 5 2
17 Mamontow Witaliy Oid Reichahoi 6 2 2
18 Veitl Bastian Feichten Woodbreakers 6 2 2
19 Walter Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 5 3 2
20 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 5 3 4
21 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 5 2 0
22 Jörg Kraus Oid Reichahoi 5 2 2
23 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 5 2 2
24 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 3 4 2
25 Hansen Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 3 4 2
26 Danzer Martin Sputniks 4 1 0
27 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 4 1 2
28 Dressler Ernst Oid Reichahoi 4 1 7
29 Bächer Tom Oid Reichahoi 3 2 0
30 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 3 2 6
31 Glonecker Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 2 3 0
32 Brenzinger Stefan Sputniks 2 3 2
33 Melzer Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 0 5 0
34 Schöntag Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 1 0
35 Snajic Selmin Saaldorf Tigers 2 2 2
36 Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 1 3 2
37 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 1 3 2
38 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 3 0 6
39 Wagner Manfred Saaldorf Tigers 2 1 2
40 Pummer Andi Sputniks 2 1 4
41 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 2 1 6
42 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 1 2 0
43 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 1 2 0
44 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 1 2 2
45 Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 0 3 1
46 Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 2 0 0
47 Reizele Harald Oid Reichahoi 2 0 0
48 Schoibl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 2 0 0
49 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 2 0 0
50 Loth Arwed Chiemsee Grizzlys 2 0 0
51 Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 2 0 2
52 Weibhauser Alois Saaldorf Tigers 2 0 8
53 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 2
54 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 1 2
55 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 1 1 2
56 Scherer Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 0 2 8
57 Sand Enrico Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 0
58 Donauer Heiner Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 0
59 Schöntag Moritz Chiemsee Grizzlys 1 0 0
60 Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 1 0 2
61 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 1 0 2
62 Dressler Karl Oid Reichahoi 0 1 0
63 Steiner Willy Oid Reichahoi 0 1 0
64 Wimmer Stefan EHC Tequila 0 0 0
65 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
66 Sterflinger Gottfried Feichten Woodbreakers 0 0 0
67 Linhuber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
68 Thalhammer Eckehard Feichten Woodbreakers 0 0 0
69 Vaiksoo Thomas EHC Tequila 0 0 0
70 Rohleder Michael EHC Tequila 0 0 0
71 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
72 Loth Heiko Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
73 Braun Georg Oid Reichahoi 0 0 0
74 Rehrl Franz Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0
75 Fellner Erwin Saaldorf Tigers 0 0 0
76 Arpé Niko Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 0
77 Häuslschmid Rudi Feichten Woodbreakers 0 0 2
78 Prassberger Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 4
79 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 0 0 4
80 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 0 0 12
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Norkus Thiemo Oid Reichahoi 16
2 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 12
3 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 10
4 Scherer Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 8
5 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8
6 Weibhauser Alois Saaldorf Tigers 8
7 Dressler Ernst Oid Reichahoi 7
8 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 6
9 Polatschak Ladja Oid Reichahoi 6
10 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 6
11 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 6
12 Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 4
13 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4
14 Prassberger Klaus Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
15 Baumann Markus Sputniks 4
16 Pummer Andi Sputniks 4
17 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 4
18 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 4
19 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 4
20 Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 2
21 Walter Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 2
22 Häuslschmid Rudi Feichten Woodbreakers 2
23 Hansen Alexander Feichten Woodbreakers 2
24 Mamontow Witaliy Oid Reichahoi 2
25 Brenzinger Stefan Sputniks 2
26 Veitl Bastian Feichten Woodbreakers 2
27 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 2
28 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 2
29 Kühne Christian Sputniks 2
30 Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 2
31 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
32 Hansen Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 2
33 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 2
34 Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 2
35 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 2
36 Jörg Kraus Oid Reichahoi 2
37 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 2
38 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 2
39 Wagner Manfred Saaldorf Tigers 2
40 Snajic Selmin Saaldorf Tigers 2
41 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 2
42 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 2
43 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 2
44 Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 2
45 Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 1