Puck

Saison 2008/2009 Gruppe B

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Stauffer Reinhard HEC Hallein 25 20 2
2 Eibenberger Peter HEC Hallein 26 14 6
3 Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 16 19 0
4 Moser Dominik Black Hawks Kirchweidach 12 14 2
5 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 11 8 8
6 Solum Henning HEC Hallein 9 9 2
7 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 5 12 6
8 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 12 2 6
9 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 12 1 28
10 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 10 3 2
11 Winkler Philipp HEC Hallein 6 7 2
12 Aufschnaiter Herwig HEC Hallein 3 10 4
13 Marazeck Fritz HEC Hallein 6 6 0
14 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 6 5 0
15 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 5 5 6
16 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 4 5 18
17 Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 3 6 0
18 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6 2 6
19 Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 2 6 0
20 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 6 6
21 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 5 2 4
22 Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 2 5 0
23 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 5 1 0
24 Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4 2 4
25 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 3 3 4
26 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 0 6 22
27 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 3 2 0
28 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 3 2 20
29 Gerl Ernst HEC Hallein 3 1 2
30 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 1 4
31 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 2 2 2
32 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 2 5
33 Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 2 2 8
34 Schnegg Andreas HEC Hallein 3 0 0
35 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2 1 2
36 Hetzenauer Walter HEC Hallein 1 2 0
37 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 2 0
38 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 2 2
39 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 0 3 2
40 Breitfuss Harald HEC Hallein 0 3 2
41 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 2 0 0
42 Schmitzberger Klaus HEC Hallein 2 0 2
43 Schnegg David HEC Hallein 1 1 0
44 Lobnig Rene HEC Hallein 1 1 2
45 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1 1 24
46 Wenig Richard HEC Hallein 0 2 0
47 Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 0 2 4
48 Michael Lichtenegger Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 0 0
49 Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 1 0 2
50 Ebner Wolfgang HEC Hallein 0 1 0
51 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 0 1 4
52 Ebner Bernhard HEC Hallein 0 1 4
53 Kogler Armin HEC Hallein 0 1 6
54 Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 0 1 30
55 Schmidhuber Michael Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0
56 Kerschbaumer Stefan HEC Hallein 0 0 0
57 Huber Thomas Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 0
58 Weibhauser Theo Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
59 Eberherr Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 0 0 0
60 Schmitzberger Otto HEC Hallein 0 0 0
61 Kaltenhauser Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 0 0 2
62 Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 2
63 Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 2
64 Hirschbichler Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 0 0 4
65 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 0 0 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 30
2 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 28
3 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 24
4 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 22
5 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 20
6 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 18
7 Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 8
8 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 8
9 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
10 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
11 Eibenberger Peter HEC Hallein 6
12 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
13 Kogler Armin HEC Hallein 6
14 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 6
15 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6
16 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 5
17 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
18 Ebner Bernhard HEC Hallein 4
19 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
20 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 4
21 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 4
22 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4
23 Aufschnaiter Herwig HEC Hallein 4
24 Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
25 Hirschbichler Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 4
26 Ilitschov Alexander Eisbeisser Inzell 4
27 Winkler Philipp HEC Hallein 2
28 Schmitzberger Klaus HEC Hallein 2
29 Hopf Bernhard Eisbeisser Inzell 2
30 Lobnig Rene HEC Hallein 2
31 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
32 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
33 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 2
34 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
35 Solum Henning HEC Hallein 2
36 Gerl Ernst HEC Hallein 2
37 Stauffer Reinhard HEC Hallein 2
38 Leger Danny Eisbeisser Inzell 2
39 Kaltenhauser Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 2
40 Breitfuss Harald HEC Hallein 2
41 Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
42 Moser Dominik Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
43 Scheck Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 2