Puck

Saison 2008/2009 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 22 16 2
2 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 12 5 12
3 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 5 11 8
4 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 11 4 0
5 Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 7 7 6
6 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 4 9 6
7 Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 10 1 0
8 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8 3 4
9 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 7 4 2
10 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 6 4 14
11 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 5 2
12 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 5 4 12
13 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 6 2 10
14 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 4 4 2
15 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2 6 0
16 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 2 6 0
17 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2 6 4
18 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 5 2 0
19 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 3 3 0
20 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 2 4 8
21 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 1 5 0
22 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 4 1 8
23 Hell Peter Timberjacks Chieming 3 2 0
24 Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 3 2 6
25 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 3 2
26 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 1 4 0
27 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 5 0
28 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4 0 6
29 Schnabl Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4 0 6
30 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 2 2 4
31 Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 1 3 8
32 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 0 13
33 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 1 0
34 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2 1 2
35 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 1 2 0
36 Utz Christian TSV Bernau 1 2 6
37 Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 3 0
38 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 0 4
39 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 1 1 4
40 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 4
41 Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 1 1 6
42 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 2 6
43 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 6
44 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 0
45 Simon Werner TSV Bernau 0 1 0
46 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 0
47 Seidl Thomas TSV Bernau 0 1 2
48 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 2
49 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 2
50 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 2
51 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 4
52 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 0 1 4
53 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 0 1 6
54 Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
55 Straub Franz TSV Bernau 0 0 0
56 Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
57 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
58 Hollnaicher Joachim Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0
59 Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
60 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
61 Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0
62 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 2
63 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 0 0 2
64 Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 2
65 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 14
2 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13
3 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 12
4 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 12
5 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 10
6 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 8
7 Wild Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
8 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 8
9 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 8
10 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
11 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
12 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
13 Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 6
14 Utz Christian TSV Bernau 6
15 Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
16 Sattler Jakob TSV Bernau 6
17 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
18 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 6
19 Schnabl Michael Eisbären Gendorf 6
20 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 4
21 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 4
22 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
23 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 4
24 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 4
25 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 4
26 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 4
27 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4
28 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 4
29 Schön Udo Alzbären Trostberg 2
30 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2
31 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
32 Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 2
33 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 2
34 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 2
35 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 2
36 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
37 Seidl Thomas TSV Bernau 2
38 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
39 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
40 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
41 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2