Puck

Saison 2007/2008

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 27 21 4
2 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 15 23 4
3 Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 25 6 10
4 Gruber Christian 17 12 12
5 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 16 12 5
6 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 16 7 6
7 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 15 8 4
8 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 10 12 0
9 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 11 27
10 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 7 13 10
11 Solum Henning HEC Hallein 10 9 2
12 Marazeck Fritz HEC Hallein 8 11 2
13 Stögmann Robert 8 8 0
14 Kumposcht Thomas 7 9 12
15 Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 1 15 12
16 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 8 7 2
17 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 10 4 0
18 Schnegg David HEC Hallein 10 4 10
19 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 10 3 2
20 Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 8 5 0
21 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 6 7 8
22 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 9 3 6
23 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 6 6 2
24 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 4 8 0
25 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 2 9 6
26 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 9 1 19
27 Neumann Heinz 9 1 29
28 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 7 3 2
29 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 6 4 8
30 Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 5 5 6
31 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 3 7 6
32 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 3 7 8
33 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 8 1 4
34 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6 3 8
35 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 6 3 10
36 Maier Marcus Bad Dogs Söchtenau 5 4 0
37 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 4 6
38 Veitinger Markus 5 4 16
39 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 4 5 2
40 Schmitzberger Klaus HEC Hallein 4 5 2
41 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 4 5 6
42 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 6 0
43 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 5 3 4
44 Surauer Michael 2 6 22
45 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 1 7 0
46 Rummelsberger Hans 6 1 2
47 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 1 4
48 Stöberl Markus 5 2 2
49 Wolfsberger Thomas Sputniks 5 2 4
50 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 5 2 4
51 Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 5 2 6
52 Hochreiter Christian 4 3 0
53 Surauer Anton 4 3 0
54 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 4 3 2
55 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4 3 4
56 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 4 3 6
57 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 4 3 8
58 Brendel Rainer 3 4 4
59 Angerer Hans HEC Hallein 3 4 4
60 Schnabl Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2 5 0
61 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 2 5 4
62 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 2 5 4
63 Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 2 5 10
64 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 5 1 2
65 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 5 1 8
66 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 2 0
67 Mackinger Jürgen 4 2 4
68 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 4 2 6
69 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 4 2 12
70 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 3 3 0
71 Hallweger Rupert 3 3 4
72 Spielberger Reinhard 2 4 4
73 Mayer Tobias 1 5 0
74 Fischer Armin 1 5 2
75 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 5 2
76 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 5 0 2
77 Wagner Manfred Saaldorf Tigers 5 0 6
78 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 1 0
79 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 4 1 0
80 Pikl Manfred 4 1 2
81 Surauer Andreas 4 1 39
82 Dufter Pino 3 2 0
83 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 3 2 0
84 Kirschbauer Martin 3 2 2
85 Ebner Wolfgang HEC Hallein 3 2 2
86 Maier Thomas 3 2 4
87 Daxlberger Hans 3 2 6
88 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 3 2 8
89 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 2 3 12
90 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 3 22
91 Leschenar Manfred 1 4 6
92 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 5 14
93 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 4 0 0
94 Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 3 1 0
95 Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 3 1 0
96 Zachar Petr 3 1 0
97 Glonecker Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 3 1 0
98 Gerl Ernst HEC Hallein 3 1 2
99 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 3 1 2
100 Schuhbeck Armin 3 1 2
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Surauer Andreas 39
2 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 33
3 Biechely Hans-Peter 33
4 Neumann Heinz 29
5 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 27
6 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 22
7 Surauer Michael 22
8 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 19
9 Thiemann Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 17
10 Veitinger Markus 16
11 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 16
12 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 16
13 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14
14 Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 14
15 Kumposcht Thomas 12
16 Gruber Christian 12
17 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 12
18 Kreuls Simon 12
19 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 12
20 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 12
21 Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 12
22 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 12
23 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 12
24 Pfaffinger Sepp 10
25 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 10
26 Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 10
27 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 10
28 Aigner Markus EHC Tequila 10
29 Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 10
30 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
31 Schnegg David HEC Hallein 10
32 Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 10
33 Bründl Jürgen 9
34 Wiendl Florian 8
35 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 8
36 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 8
37 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 8
38 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
39 Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
40 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
41 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 8
42 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 8
43 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 8
44 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 8
45 Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 8
46 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 8
47 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 8
48 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 8
49 Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
50 Rode Reinhard Timberjacks Chieming 6
51 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
52 Wagner Manfred Saaldorf Tigers 6
53 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 6
54 Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 6
55 Schroth Armin 6
56 Blineder Bernd HEC Hallein 6
57 Pummer Andi Sputniks 6
58 Flieher Michael Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
59 Daxlberger Hans 6
60 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
61 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6
62 Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 6
63 Scherer Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 6
64 Platzer Florian 6
65 Hansen Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 6
66 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 6
67 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 6
68 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
69 Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 6
70 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 6
71 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 6
72 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
73 Leschenar Manfred 6
74 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
75 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 6
76 Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
77 Schmitzberger Otto HEC Hallein 6
78 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 6
79 Thurmayer Hans-Peter 6
80 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 5
81 Spielberger Reinhard 4
82 Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
83 Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
84 Ingelsten David Saaldorf Tigers 4
85 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 4
86 Sterflinger Gottfried Feichten Woodbreakers 4
87 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4
88 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 4
89 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 4
90 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4
91 Baumann Markus Sputniks 4
92 Melzer Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 4
93 Mackinger Jürgen 4
94 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 4
95 Plank Hans-Peter 4
96 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 4
97 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
98 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 4
99 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 4
100 Brendel Rainer 4