Puck

Saison 2007/2008 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 27 21 4
2 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 15 23 4
3 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 16 12 5
4 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 15 8 4
5 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10 11 27
6 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 7 13 10
7 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 2 9 6
8 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 9 1 19
9 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 7 3 2
10 Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 5 5 6
11 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 3 7 6
12 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 3 7 8
13 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 8 1 4
14 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 5 4 6
15 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 1 7 0
16 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 5 2 4
17 Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 5 2 6
18 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 4 3 2
19 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4 3 4
20 Schnabl Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2 5 0
21 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 2 5 4
22 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 2 5 4
23 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 5 1 2
24 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 4 2 6
25 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 4 2 12
26 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 5 2
27 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 4 1 0
28 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 3 2 8
29 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 3 22
30 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 5 14
31 Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 3 1 0
32 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 1 3 0
33 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 1 3 2
34 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 0 4 0
35 Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2 1 4
36 Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 1 2 0
37 Rode Reinhard Timberjacks Chieming 1 2 6
38 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 2 10
39 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 3 2
40 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 2
41 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 1 1 33
42 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 2 0
43 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 1 0 2
44 Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 1 0 2
45 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 0
46 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 0 1 4
47 Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 1 6
48 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 1 12
49 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0
50 Heidentahler Gregor Timberjacks Chieming 0 0 0
51 Hollnaicher Joachim Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 0 0
52 Strell Manuel Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
53 Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
54 Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
55 Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
56 Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
57 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
58 Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
59 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 2
60 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 4
61 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Schwabl Johann Timberjacks Chieming 33
2 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 27
3 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 22
4 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 19
5 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 14
6 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 12
7 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 12
8 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 10
9 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 10
10 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 8
11 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 8
12 Rode Reinhard Timberjacks Chieming 6
13 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
14 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 6
15 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
16 Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
17 Surauer Christian Timberjacks Chieming 6
18 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
19 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
20 Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
21 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 5
22 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 4
23 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
24 Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
25 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 4
26 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 4
27 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 4
28 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 4
29 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 4
30 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 4
31 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 4
32 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4
33 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2
34 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 2
35 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
36 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 2
37 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 2
38 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
39 Mayer Franz Timberjacks Chieming 2
40 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 2
41 Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 2
42 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2