Puck

Saison 2006/2007

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 12 14 12
2 Eibenberger Peter 13 12 2
3 Kumposcht Thomas 17 6 6
4 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 15 6 6
5 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 12 5 4
6 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 12 4 8
7 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12 4 10
8 Dörner Marco Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 11 5 2
9 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 10 6 8
10 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 8 8 2
11 Bründl Jürgen 12 2 14
12 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 9 5 6
13 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6 7 0
14 Gruber Christian 7 5 0
15 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 7 5 4
16 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 5 7 2
17 Angerer Hans HEC Hallein 4 8 2
18 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 4 8 24
19 Stögmann Robert 2 10 18
20 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 9 2 4
21 Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 7 4 6
22 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6 5 4
23 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 9 1 6
24 Kirschbauer Martin 7 3 6
25 Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 6 4 2
26 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6 4 2
27 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 6 4 45
28 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 6 11
29 Neumann Heinz 7 2 0
30 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 6 3 8
31 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 5 4 8
32 Thiemann Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 5 5
33 Maier Thomas 4 5 6
34 Leschenar Manfred 3 6 4
35 Kowalöv Slawa 3 6 8
36 Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 2 7 2
37 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 6 2 0
38 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 6 2 2
39 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 6 2 12
40 Hildebrandt William Thomas 5 3 0
41 Hallweger Rupert 5 3 6
42 Geisreiter Herbert Eisbeisser Inzell 4 4 4
43 Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 4 4 8
44 Grill Michael 4 4 12
45 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 3 5 4
46 Schnegg Andreas HEC Hallein 6 1 0
47 Gleixner Helmut 6 1 6
48 Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 5 2 6
49 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 5 2 10
50 Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 4 3 0
51 Spielberger Reinhard 4 3 2
52 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 3 4 18
53 Resch Werner 2 5 6
54 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 2 5 8
55 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 2 5 8
56 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 2 5 17
57 Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 2 5 36
58 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 5 1 0
59 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 5 1 12
60 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 5 1 20
61 Stöberl Markus 4 2 0
62 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 2 3
63 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 4 2 4
64 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 4 2 14
65 Egger Josef 4 2 18
66 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 3 3 0
67 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 3 3 2
68 Hieringer Christian 3 3 4
69 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 3 3 6
70 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 3 3 16
71 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 3 3 18
72 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 2 4 0
73 Surauer Michael 2 4 2
74 Mößthaler Markus EHC Tequila 2 4 4
75 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 4 6
76 Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 0 6 16
77 Glonecker Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 4 1 0
78 Maier Markus 4 1 2
79 Surauer Andreas 4 1 2
80 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 4 1 7
81 Schuhbeck Armin 4 1 8
82 Kreisel Helmut 4 1 10
83 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 4 1 16
84 Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4 1 31
85 Gerl Ernst HEC Hallein 3 2 0
86 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 3 2 4
87 Solum Henning HEC Hallein 3 2 4
88 Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 3 2 6
89 Becker Olaf 3 2 10
90 Schnabl Michael Eisbären Gendorf 2 3 2
91 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 2 3 8
92 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 1 4 6
93 Welzel Thomas 1 4 10
94 Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 1 4 11
95 Siske Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 0 5 2
96 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 1 0
97 Beaujean Frank 3 1 2
98 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 1 2
99 Hansen Marcus Feichten Woodbreakers 3 1 3
100 Maier Marcus Bad Dogs Söchtenau 3 1 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 45
2 Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 36
3 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 35
4 Biechely Hans-Peter 33
5 Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 33
6 Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 31
7 Thrainer Alexander 30
8 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 26
9 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 24
10 Platzer Florian 24
11 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 24
12 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 23
13 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 22
14 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 22
15 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 20
16 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 20
17 Stögmann Robert 18
18 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 18
19 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 18
20 Egger Josef 18
21 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 17
22 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 16
23 Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 16
24 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 16
25 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 16
26 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 14
27 Bründl Jürgen 14
28 Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 14
29 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 14
30 Petschnig Daniel 14
31 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 12
32 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 12
33 Thurmayer Hans-Peter 12
34 Kreuls Simon 12
35 Häuslschmid Rudi Feichten Woodbreakers 12
36 Grill Michael 12
37 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 12
38 Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 11
39 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 11
40 Mayer Korbinian Timberjacks Chieming 10
41 Hochreiter Christian 10
42 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 10
43 Schroth Armin 10
44 Kern Eugen 10
45 Kalliwoda Jürgen 10
46 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 10
47 Scherer Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 10
48 Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 10
49 Welzel Thomas 10
50 Pölzl Harry 10
51 Becker Olaf 10
52 Kreisel Helmut 10
53 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 8
54 Schnegg David HEC Hallein 8
55 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 8
56 Schuhbeck Armin 8
57 Ortbauer Markus 8
58 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 8
59 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 8
60 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 8
61 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 8
62 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 8
63 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 8
64 Kühne Christian Sputniks 8
65 Kowalöv Slawa 8
66 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 8
67 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 8
68 Bauer Rudolf 8
69 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 8
70 Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 8
71 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 7
72 Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 7
73 Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 7
74 Wiendl Florian 7
75 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
76 Hommers Tommy 6
77 Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
78 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
79 Kirschbauer Martin 6
80 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 6
81 Reiter Fabian Aschau Rangers 6
82 Velkoski Stefan 6
83 Kumposcht Thomas 6
84 Bruza Patrick Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6
85 Gleixner Helmut 6
86 Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 6
87 Hallweger Rupert 6
88 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 6
89 Maier Thomas 6
90 Zebisch Wolfgang 6
91 Maier Marcus Bad Dogs Söchtenau 6
92 Kötzinger Markus 6
93 Dandl Michael Timberjacks Chieming 6
94 Resch Werner 6
95 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 6
96 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 6
97 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 6
98 Sterflinger Gottfried Feichten Woodbreakers 6
99 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 6
100 Moritz Wasti 5