Puck

Saison 2005/2006

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Stauffer Reinhard Hallein I 28 16 6
2 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 16 10 2
3 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 13 13 8
4 Preuss Patrik Hallein I 14 11 14
5 Hallweger Rupert 12 12 2
6 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 15 8 2
7 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 19 3 6
8 Laimer Thomas Hallein I 6 17 6
9 Baumann Markus 12 10 4
10 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 13 8 4
11 Eibenberger Peter Hallein I 12 9 2
12 Kirschbauer Martin 11 10 28
13 Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 12 7 2
14 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12 7 15
15 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 8 10 6
16 Breit Alexander 7 9 0
17 Schnegg David HEC Hallein 9 6 16
18 Hochreiter Christian 8 7 8
19 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 10 4 4
20 Wagner Manfred Saaldorf Tigers 7 7 3
21 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 7 7 6
22 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 9 4 4
23 Spielberger Reinhard 9 4 12
24 Dufter Pino 7 6 4
25 Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 6 7 4
26 Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6 6 18
27 Glonecker Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 5 7 2
28 Donauer Ruppert 9 2 2
29 Reizele Harald Oid Reichahoi 7 4 4
30 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 7 4 8
31 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6 5 8
32 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 5 5 2
33 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 5 5 2
34 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 5 5 6
35 Larisch Ralf Feichten Woodbreakers 4 6 0
36 Gerl Ernst Hallein I 2 8 4
37 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 6 3 2
38 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 6 3 6
39 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 5 4 0
40 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 5 4 2
41 Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 5 4 6
42 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 5 4 9
43 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 2 7 6
44 Dürager Bernhard 7 1 6
45 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 6 2 2
46 Steiner Willy Oid Reichahoi 6 2 2
47 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6 2 3
48 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 5 3 0
49 Solum Henning Hallein I 5 3 0
50 Schmitzberger Klaus Hallein I 4 4 4
51 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 4 6
52 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 6 1 2
53 Perepeluk Kim Hallein I 5 2 2
54 Velkoski Stefan 5 2 2
55 Bächer Tom Oid Reichahoi 5 2 2
56 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 5 2 6
57 Thrainer Alexander 5 2 22
58 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4 3 0
59 Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 4 3 2
60 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 4 3 2
61 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4 3 7
62 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 4 0
63 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 4 0
64 Schnegg Andreas HEC Hallein 5 1 4
65 Maier Thomas 5 1 5
66 Hintermeier Christian 5 1 8
67 Breitfuß Harald Hallein I 4 2 2
68 Melzer Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 4 2 2
69 Grill Michael 3 3 0
70 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 3 3 2
71 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 3 3 2
72 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 3 6
73 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 3 3 8
74 Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 3 3 24
75 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 2 4 6
76 Siske Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 1 5 0
77 Aufschnaiter Herwig Hallein I 1 5 0
78 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 0 6 8
79 Bründl Jürgen 5 0 4
80 Holzner Alfred 4 1 2
81 Blineder Bernd HEC Hallein 4 1 6
82 Resch Werner 3 2 2
83 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 4
84 Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 3 2 6
85 Welzel Thomas 3 2 6
86 Surauer Andreas 2 3 0
87 Schwögler Martin 2 3 2
88 Gruber Christian 2 3 2
89 Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 2 3 2
90 Kalliwoda Jürgen 2 3 4
91 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 2 3 4
92 Ebner Wolfgang Hallein I 2 3 10
93 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 2 3 16
94 Butscher Florian 1 4 0
95 Maiburger Raphael 1 4 0
96 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 1 4 4
97 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 1 4 4
98 Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 1 4 29
99 Hieringer Christian 0 5 2
100 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 44
2 Thiemann Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 35
3 Sindinger Karl Hallein I 33
4 Reischl Markus 31
5 Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 29
6 Kirschbauer Martin 28
7 Biechely Hans-Peter 28
8 Ocenas Viktor 25
9 Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 24
10 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 22
11 Thrainer Alexander 22
12 Bielko Herbert HEC Hallein 20
13 Kumposcht Thomas 18
14 Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 18
15 Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 17
16 Gratzer Michael Hallein I 17
17 Schnegg David HEC Hallein 16
18 Petschnig Daniel 16
19 Kobler Stefan 16
20 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 16
21 Wiendl Florian 16
22 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 15
23 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 14
24 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 14
25 Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 14
26 Preuss Patrik Hallein I 14
27 Zebisch Wolfgang 12
28 Spielberger Reinhard 12
29 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 12
30 Platzer Florian 12
31 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 10
32 Ebner Wolfgang Hallein I 10
33 Moritz Wasti 10
34 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 10
35 Frankl Michael 10
36 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 9
37 Blum Klaus 8
38 Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
39 Hallinger Siegfried 8
40 Dressler Ernst Oid Reichahoi 8
41 Schlittenbauer Stefan 8
42 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
43 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
44 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8
45 Hochreiter Christian 8
46 Honsowitz Werner 8
47 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 8
48 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
49 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
50 Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 8
51 Hintermeier Christian 8
52 Kugler Claus 8
53 Kreisel Helmut 8
54 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 7
55 Scherer Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 6
56 Dürager Bernhard 6
57 Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 6
58 Kastner Peter 6
59 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6
60 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
61 Westner Franz 6
62 Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
63 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 6
64 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
65 Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 6
66 Schuhegger Anton 6
67 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 6
68 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 6
69 Welzel Thomas 6
70 Blineder Bernd HEC Hallein 6
71 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
72 Kötzinger Markus 6
73 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 6
74 Rier Sepp 6
75 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 6
76 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 6
77 Laimer Thomas Hallein I 6
78 Stauffer Reinhard Hallein I 6
79 Heick Carsten 6
80 Huber Mario Sputniks 6
81 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
82 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
83 Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
84 Maier Markus 6
85 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 6
86 Angerer Horst Hallein I 6
87 Wenig Richard HEC Hallein 6
88 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
89 Schönstetter Christian 5
90 Maier Thomas 5
91 Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5
92 Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 4
93 Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 4
94 Stürzer Peter 4
95 Geissler Otto 4
96 Fischer Armin 4
97 Bründl Jürgen 4
98 Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
99 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 4
100 Kalliwoda Jürgen 4