Puck

Saison 2005/2006

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Stauffer Reinhard Hallein I 28 16 6
2 Scheck Franz EHC Tequila 16 10 2
3 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 13 13 8
4 Preuss Patrik Hallein I 14 11 14
5 Hallweger Rupert 12 12 2
6 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 15 8 2
7 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 19 3 6
8 Laimer Thomas Hallein I 6 17 6
9 Baumann Markus 12 10 4
10 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 13 8 4
11 Eibenberger Peter Hallein I 12 9 2
12 Kirschbauer Martin 11 10 28
13 Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 12 7 2
14 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 12 7 15
15 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 8 10 6
16 Breit Alexander 7 9 0
17 Schnegg David HEC Hallein 9 6 16
18 Hochreiter Christian 8 7 8
19 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 10 4 4
20 Wagner Manfred Saaldorf Tigers 7 7 3
21 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 7 7 6
22 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 9 4 4
23 Spielberger Reinhard 9 4 12
24 Dufter Pino 7 6 4
25 Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 6 7 4
26 Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 6 6 18
27 Glonecker Hans Feichten Woodbreakers 5 7 2
28 Donauer Ruppert 9 2 2
29 Reizele Harald Oid Reichahoi 7 4 4
30 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 7 4 8
31 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6 5 8
32 Stecher Sepp EHC Tequila 5 5 2
33 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 5 5 2
34 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 5 5 6
35 Larisch Ralf Feichten Woodbreakers 4 6 0
36 Gerl Ernst Hallein I 2 8 4
37 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 6 3 2
38 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 6 3 6
39 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 5 4 0
40 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 5 4 2
41 Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 5 4 6
42 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 5 4 9
43 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 2 7 6
44 Dürager Bernhard 7 1 6
45 Steiner Willy Oid Reichahoi 6 2 2
46 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 6 2 2
47 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 6 2 3
48 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 5 3 0
49 Solum Henning Hallein I 5 3 0
50 Schmitzberger Klaus Hallein I 4 4 4
51 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 4 4 6
52 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 6 1 2
53 Perepeluk Kim Hallein I 5 2 2
54 Velkoski Stefan 5 2 2
55 Bächer Tom Oid Reichahoi 5 2 2
56 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 5 2 6
57 Thrainer Alexander 5 2 22
58 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4 3 0
59 Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 4 3 2
60 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 4 3 2
61 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 4 3 7
62 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 4 0
63 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 4 0
64 Schnegg Andreas HEC Hallein 5 1 4
65 Maier Thomas 5 1 5
66 Hintermeier Christian 5 1 8
67 Melzer Markus Feichten Woodbreakers 4 2 2
68 Breitfuß Harald Hallein I 4 2 2
69 Grill Michael 3 3 0
70 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 3 3 2
71 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 3 3 2
72 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 3 3 6
73 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 3 3 8
74 Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 3 3 24
75 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 2 4 6
76 Siske Peter Aschau Rangers (2013) 1 5 0
77 Aufschnaiter Herwig Hallein I 1 5 0
78 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 0 6 8
79 Bründl Jürgen 5 0 4
80 Holzner Alfred 4 1 2
81 Blineder Bernd HEC Hallein 4 1 6
82 Resch Werner 3 2 2
83 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 4
84 Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 3 2 6
85 Welzel Thomas 3 2 6
86 Surauer Andreas 2 3 0
87 Gruber Christian 2 3 2
88 Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 2 3 2
89 Schwögler Martin 2 3 2
90 Kalliwoda Jürgen 2 3 4
91 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 2 3 4
92 Ebner Wolfgang Hallein I 2 3 10
93 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 2 3 16
94 Butscher Florian 1 4 0
95 Maiburger Raphael 1 4 0
96 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 1 4 4
97 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 1 4 4
98 Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 1 4 29
99 Hieringer Christian 0 5 2
100 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 4 0 0
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 44
2 Thiemann Peter Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 35
3 Sindinger Karl Hallein I 33
4 Reischl Markus 31
5 Weikert Karl-Heinz Feichten Woodbreakers 29
6 Kirschbauer Martin 28
7 Biechely Hans-Peter 28
8 Ocenas Viktor 25
9 Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 24
10 Rieder Philipp Eisbeisser Inzell 22
11 Thrainer Alexander 22
12 Bielko Herbert HEC Hallein 20
13 Kumposcht Thomas 18
14 Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 18
15 Gratzer Michael Hallein I 17
16 Wolf Alexander Black Hawks Kirchweidach 17
17 Kobler Stefan 16
18 Schnegg David HEC Hallein 16
19 Petschnig Daniel 16
20 Wiendl Florian 16
21 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 16
22 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 15
23 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 14
24 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 14
25 Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 14
26 Preuss Patrik Hallein I 14
27 Mayer Ralph EHC Tequila 12
28 Platzer Florian 12
29 Spielberger Reinhard 12
30 Zebisch Wolfgang 12
31 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 10
32 Ebner Wolfgang Hallein I 10
33 Moritz Wasti 10
34 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 10
35 Frankl Michael 10
36 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 9
37 Honsowitz Werner 8
38 Kreisel Helmut 8
39 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 8
40 Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 8
41 Blum Klaus 8
42 Gschoßmann Markus Sputniks 8
43 Lerch Wolfgang EHC Tequila 8
44 Hintermeier Christian 8
45 Dressler Ernst Oid Reichahoi 8
46 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8
47 Hochreiter Christian 8
48 Kugler Claus 8
49 Hallinger Siegfried 8
50 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
51 Schlittenbauer Stefan 8
52 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 8
53 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 8
54 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 7
55 Huber Mario Sputniks 6
56 Oberentfelner Andi Feichten Woodbreakers 6
57 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 6
58 Scherer Christian Feichten Woodbreakers 6
59 Pöllner Thomas Saaldorf Tigers 6
60 Baumgartner Alex Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
61 Kastner Peter 6
62 Kötzinger Markus 6
63 Blineder Bernd HEC Hallein 6
64 Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
65 Scheurl Hubert Eisbeisser Inzell 6
66 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 6
67 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
68 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 6
69 Wenig Richard HEC Hallein 6
70 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
71 Heick Carsten 6
72 Orwat Bastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 6
73 Stauffer Reinhard Hallein I 6
74 Schuhegger Anton 6
75 Haßlberger Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 6
76 Rier Sepp 6
77 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 6
78 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 6
79 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 6
80 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 6
81 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 6
82 Maier Markus 6
83 Angerer Horst Hallein I 6
84 Dürager Bernhard 6
85 Laimer Thomas Hallein I 6
86 Welzel Thomas 6
87 Westner Franz 6
88 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 6
89 Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 5
90 Maier Thomas 5
91 Schönstetter Christian 5
92 Moser Florian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 4
93 Schmuck Erwin 4
94 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 4
95 Schmitzberger Otto Hallein I 4
96 Leschenar Manfred 4
97 Schmitzberger Klaus Hallein I 4
98 Tengler Wolfgang EHC Tequila 4
99 Gerl Ernst Hallein I 4
100 Reizele Harald Oid Reichahoi 4