Puck

Saison 2005/2006 Gruppe A

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team T A S
1 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 19 3 6
2 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 10 4 4
3 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 9 4 4
4 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 5 5 2
5 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 6 1 2
6 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 3 3 2
7 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 3 3 8
8 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 0 6 8
9 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 3 2 4
10 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 2 3 4
11 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 1 4 4
12 Ausweger Daniel Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 2 0
13 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 2 2
14 Ebner Robert Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2 2 2
15 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 4 2
16 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 2 1 0
17 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 2 1 4
18 Zehentner Richard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 2 0
19 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 1 2 10
20 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 0 3 4
21 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 1 0
22 Schroll Engelbert TSV Bernau 1 1 0
23 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 1 1 6
24 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 1 0 2
25 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 1 0
26 Hausruckinger Christian Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
27 Larcher Markus Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
28 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
29 Garneyer Bernhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 0
30 Hölzlwimmer Heinrich Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 0
31 Schuhbeck Franz Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
32 Pfasch Armin Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 0
33 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 2
34 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 2
35 Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 0 0 2
36 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 0 0 2
37 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 0 0 2
38 Simon Werner TSV Bernau 0 0 2
39 Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 0 0 2
40 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 0 0 6
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team Min
1 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 10
2 Schwarz Thorsten Timberjacks Chieming 8
3 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 8
4 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 6
5 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 6
6 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 6
7 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 4
8 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 4
9 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 4
10 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 4
11 Straubinger Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 4
12 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 4
13 Hauswurz Michael Eisbären Gendorf 4
14 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 2
15 Sönke Holm Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
16 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
17 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
18 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
19 Schmedding Heinz TSV Bernau 2
20 Simon Werner TSV Bernau 2
21 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 2
22 Ebner Robert Sankt Gilgen Lakers 2
23 Wezel Oliver Eisbären Gendorf 2
24 Fischer Axel Eisbären Gendorf 2
25 Bauer Georg TSV Bernau 2
26 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 2
27 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 2