Puck

Gesamtstatistik (Top 200)

Top 100 Scorer
Spieler Team G A PIM
1 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 142 165 111
2 Fischer Axel 125 111 72
3 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 99 134 72
4 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 90 140 62
5 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 100 122 60
6 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 87 133 103
7 Schkade Sven Eisbären Gendorf 74 139 12
8 Niederberger Christian Sharks Ruhpolding 101 92 24
9 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 101 84 91
10 Grapentine Ken Alzbären Trostberg 63 123 10
11 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 111 64 64
12 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 85 85 90
13 Schwarz Thorsten Sputniks 61 105 169
14 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 43 118 56
15 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 85 70 82
16 David Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 76 79 16
17 Dörner Marco True Vikings 77 77 33
18 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 85 68 91
19 Kruis Marco True Vikings 88 64 146
20 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 117 32 63
21 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 93 56 56
22 Scheck Franz 74 74 51
23 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 72 74 244
24 Baumann Markus Sputniks 74 71 48
25 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 68 75 47
26 Mayer Ralph TSV Bernau 87 50 102
27 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 77 58 50
28 Weiß Sebastian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 80 53 26
29 Linner Michael TSV Bernau 66 68 57
30 Cech Zdenek Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 61 72 8
31 Fürst Mathias Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 85 45 8
32 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 56 76 65
33 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 60 69 78
34 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 71 56 295
35 Wieser Manfred Sharks Ruhpolding 59 64 34
36 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 50 73 42
37 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 73 46 36
38 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 57 62 70
39 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 64 52 42
40 Norkus Thiemo Oid Reichahoi 92 20 16
41 Bindig Bernhard True Vikings 57 58 28
42 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 54 60 93
43 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 54 57 87
44 Hell Peter EHC Tequila 63 46 38
45 Zauner Sebastian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 51 57 34
46 Kropf Martin Sputniks 69 36 72
47 Schwab Daniel Aschau Rangers 72 31 24
48 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 57 47 107
49 Köhldorfner Andreas Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 53 50 24
50 Maier Bernhard Alzbären Trostberg 51 52 8
51 Schmidt Tobias Eisbären Gendorf 60 42 10
52 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 54 48 102
53 Aigner Markus 68 31 54
54 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 52 47 135
55 Laimer Thomas HEC Hallein 60 36 26
56 Höfner Daniel Pinguins Waldkraiburg 52 44 14
57 Buchhorn Richard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 57 37 32
58 Roßmanith Rainer Alzbären Trostberg 51 43 10
59 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 56 37 34
60 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 32 62 54
61 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 46 46 36
62 Mößthaler Markus TSV Bernau 38 54 28
63 Scheucher Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 44 44 28
64 Surauer Anton 50 37 16
65 Huber Mario Sputniks 48 39 54
66 n/a n/a 38 49 28
67 Gröbner Hubert Icehoppers Petting 37 49 28
68 Surauer Andreas 49 34 73
69 Kirschbauer Martin 51 31 167
70 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 35 47 136
71 Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 9 75 36
72 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 41 40 45
73 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 40 41 72
74 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 39 42 58
75 Maier Markus Sharks Ruhpolding 45 35 18
76 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 27 52 46
77 Siferlinger Wolfgang Sputniks 45 32 10
78 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 29 49 125
79 Schmedding Heinz 37 39 86
80 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 28 48 40
81 Wimmer Maximilian TSV Bernau 39 36 22
82 Lupomesky Jiri Oid Reichahoi 37 38 0
83 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 39 35 69
84 Zacher Roman Pinguins Waldkraiburg 44 29 10
85 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 37 36 54
86 Schön Udo 34 39 4
87 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 32 41 58
88 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 36 36 39
89 Kraus Alexander Alzbären Trostberg 28 44 16
90 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 39 32 91
91 Müller Franz Alzbären Trostberg 16 57 22
92 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 43 27 56
93 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 39 31 88
94 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 38 32 52
95 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 37 33 38
96 Rumpeltes Thomas Oid Reichahoi 44 25 14
97 Bayer Michael Sankt Gilgen Lakers 41 28 24
98 Müller Josef Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 33 35 14
99 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 28 40 40
100 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 25 43 60
101 Pummer Andi Sputniks 35 32 34
102 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 32 35 38
103 Hauswurz Michael 34 32 17
104 Stögmann Robert 26 40 32
105 Laimer Martin Sankt Gilgen Lakers 25 41 6
106 Köhldorfner Rupert Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 34 31 10
107 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 44 20 65
108 Kaiser Matthias Eisbären Gendorf 27 38 14
109 Stiller Reinhard Pinguins Waldkraiburg 37 27 12
110 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 32 32 132
111 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 28 36 60
112 Stecher Sepp 38 25 53
113 Demcenko Sergej Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 24 40 8
114 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 46 16 160
115 Rieder Philipp 43 19 83
116 Schwabl Matthias Eisbeisser Inzell 35 26 4
117 Gruber Christian 35 26 46
118 Neumann Heinz 34 27 43
119 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 30 31 161
120 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 30 29 52
121 Buchner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 29 30 33
122 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 18 41 75
123 Wolfsberger Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 27 31 50
124 Ingelsten David 24 34 18
125 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 22 36 106
126 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 13 45 81
127 Baal Paul Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 24 33 32
128 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 22 35 173
129 Kroiß Rainer Feichten Woodbreakers 33 23 10
130 Hallweger Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 41 14 8
131 Haßlberger Markus 22 34 62
132 Bachhuber Andreas TSV Bernau 31 24 16
133 Hallweger Rupert 28 27 48
134 Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 37 17 77
135 Dandl Michael Eisbären Gendorf 22 33 34
136 Resch Werner 31 23 28
137 Scheurl Thomas Sharks Ruhpolding 24 30 34
138 Rimsl Norbert Sputniks 35 18 12
139 Balthasar Peter Sharks Ruhpolding 29 24 28
140 Feicho Stephan Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 27 26 10
141 Roth Florian Eisbären Gendorf 22 31 6
142 Kunkel Jakob Aschau Rangers (2013) 19 34 32
143 Gaderer Stefan EHC Salzburg Pirates 30 22 6
144 Obermayer Mane Sputniks 13 40 18
145 Eibenberger Peter HEC Hallein 31 20 20
146 Mayer Franz Sputniks 17 35 54
147 Handle Daniel Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 22 29 8
148 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 22 29 135
149 Strell Patrick Alzbären Trostberg 33 17 6
150 Entfellner Anton EHC Tequila 20 31 30
151 Gebert Nikita Chiemsee Grizzlys 17 34 32
152 Schösswender Gerhard Saaldorf Tigers 26 24 8
153 Grünbauer Philipp Aschau Rangers (2013) 24 26 12
154 Dufter Pino 20 30 15
155 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 30 19 66
156 Schwabl Johann Alzbären Trostberg 25 24 77
157 Schwenter Hannes Saaldorf Tigers 22 27 10
158 Gerl Uli EHC Tequila 22 27 26
159 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 30 18 34
160 Kumposcht Thomas 26 22 98
161 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 14 35 70
162 Solum Henning HEC Hallein 23 25 10
163 Brand Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 16 32 119
164 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 23 24 124
165 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 21 26 40
166 Mehlhart Claus 30 16 48
167 Locker Robert Eschetshub Tigers 17 30 22
168 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 17 30 112
169 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 15 32 57
170 Münzer Sebastian Black Hawks Kirchweidach 26 20 22
171 Stauffer Reinhard HEC Hallein 25 21 2
172 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 25 21 209
173 Heinz David Sharks Ruhpolding 22 23 16
174 Leschenar Manfred 18 27 26
175 Stauffer Reinhard Hallein I 28 16 6
176 Stöberl Markus 28 16 18
177 Schiller Alexander Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 28 16 39
178 Altmannshofer Max Alzbären Trostberg 21 23 24
179 Köhldorfner Ulrich Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 19 25 12
180 Kalm Andreas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 15 29 22
181 Israel Nils Sputniks 26 17 26
182 Scheck Thomas 23 20 0
183 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 10 34 121
184 Schroll Engelbert 21 22 62
185 Kunz Alwin Aschau Rangers 20 23 6
186 Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 20 23 40
187 Mayer Korbinian Sputniks 20 23 171
188 Wanderl Christoph 19 24 20
189 Gräff Thomas Sankt Gilgen Lakers 18 25 22
190 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 16 27 109
191 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 11 32 44
192 Orwat Bastian 20 22 20
193 Straubinger Stefan 18 24 14
194 Miersch Josef Aschau Rangers 16 26 28
195 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 14 28 111
196 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 22 19 41
197 Kaltenecker Stefan Eschetshub Tigers 21 20 28
198 Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 21 20 40
199 Lipp Alexander Eisbären Gendorf 19 22 28
200 Moser Dominik 17 24 4
Höchste Strafzeiten
Spieler Team PIM
1 Bartzik Manuel Eschetshub Tigers 295
2 Mayer Georg Eisbeisser Inzell 244
3 König Markus Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 234
4 Eckmüller Maximilian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 209
5 Kandelhardt Gerhard Sankt Gilgen Lakers 202
6 Hipf Hermann Sharks Ruhpolding 173
7 Lerch Wolfgang TSV Bernau 172
8 Mayer Korbinian Sputniks 171
9 Schwarz Thorsten Sputniks 169
10 Kirschbauer Martin 167
11 Akintschitz Vadim 167
12 Windsberger Peter Eschetshub Tigers 161
13 Schadeck Alexander Chiemsee Grizzlys 160
14 Kruis Marco True Vikings 146
15 Entfellner Christian EHC Tequila 143
16 Muthmann Pascal Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 136
17 Stadler Adam Saaldorf Tigers 135
18 Grill Mitch Aschau Rangers 135
19 Matthias Thalhammer Chiemsee Grizzlys 132
20 Mittermaier Max TSV Bernau 131
21 Mittermair Tom Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 125
22 Kolbe Christian Pinguins Waldkraiburg 124
23 Kreisel Helmut Eschetshub Tigers 121
24 Hausner Manfred Eschetshub Tigers 120
25 Brand Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 119
26 Svoboda Udo Sankt Gilgen Lakers 113
27 Rottmüller Christoph Aschau Rangers 112
28 Brosch Harald Eisbären Gendorf 111
29 Treptow Martin Sharks Ruhpolding 111
30 Obereisenbuchner Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 109
31 Hanrieder Thomas Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 107
32 Forster Sebastian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 106
33 Biechely Hans-Peter 104
34 Kalcyk Andreas Alzbären Trostberg 103
35 Mayer Ralph TSV Bernau 102
36 Dillmann Hans Pinguins Waldkraiburg 102
37 Schnabl Sven EC Rumbling Razorbacks 99
38 Bittner Eugen Pinguins Waldkraiburg 99
39 Daske Daniel Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 99
40 Kumposcht Thomas 98
41 Rottmüller Michael Aschau Rangers 96
42 Steckenbiller Rudi Sputniks 94
43 Rudholzner Florian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 93
44 Hebgen Rolf Sharks Ruhpolding 91
45 Mihu Andreas Aschau Rangers (2013) 91
46 Obermaier Georg EC Rumbling Razorbacks 91
47 Fiedler Christian Sputniks 90
48 Lechner Markus Alzbären Trostberg 88
49 Falkenstätter Alfred Saaldorf Tigers 88
50 Unger Georg Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 87
51 Haßlberger Korbi Sputniks 86
52 Grundner Gerhard EC Rumbling Razorbacks 86
53 Schmedding Heinz 86
54 Zebisch Wolfgang 84
55 Botsch Julian Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 83
56 Rieder Philipp 83
57 Obermayer Stefan Saaldorf Tigers 83
58 Geissler Gerhard Alzbären Trostberg 82
59 Auer Kurt Sankt Gilgen Lakers 81
60 Thiemann Peter 79
61 Ausweger Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 78
62 Schönstetter Nico EC Rumbling Razorbacks 77
63 Schwabl Johann Alzbären Trostberg 77
64 Gambs Andreas Sharks Ruhpolding 75
65 Söldner Bernd Black Hawks Kirchweidach 75
66 Obermaier Johann EC Rumbling Razorbacks 75
67 Osterhammer Johann Aschau Rangers (2013) 75
68 Gietzinger Florian Saaldorf Tigers 75
69 Kohlpointner Sepp EHC Tequila 74
70 Surauer Andreas 73
71 Zwirglmaier Jürgen Eschetshub Tigers 72
72 Fischer Axel 72
73 Kropf Martin Sputniks 72
74 Rohleder Thobias EHC Tequila 72
75 Voitswinkler Simon Aschau Rangers (2013) 72
76 Huber Rainer Eschetshub Tigers 72
77 Sauer Mel Sharks Ruhpolding 71
78 Treiner Andreas Eisbeisser Inzell 70
79 Aicher Florian Saaldorf Tigers 70
80 Altmannshofer Stefan Eisbären Gendorf 70
81 Redwitz Alex Alzbären Trostberg 69
82 Eisl Josef Sankt Gilgen Lakers 68
83 Pose Andi Sharks Ruhpolding 66
84 Hopf Bernhard 66
85 Spielberger Manuel EC Rumbling Razorbacks 65
86 Stolz Hans-Jörg Timberjacks Chieming 65
87 Engel Andi Timberjacks Chieming 64
88 Dominik Minholz Chiemsee Grizzlys 63
89 Thurmayer Hans-Peter Timberjacks Chieming 62
90 Gratzer Michael HEC Hallein 62
91 Schroll Engelbert 62
92 Bauer Willy Alzbären Trostberg 62
93 Haßlberger Markus 62
94 Roth Arthur Alzbären Trostberg 62
95 Weikert Karl-Heinz 61
96 Pohlner Michael Eisbeisser Inzell 60
97 Hanrieder Gerald Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 60
98 Reiter Fabian 60
99 Kunz Felix Aschau Rangers 60
100 Roth Andreas Eisbären Gendorf 60
101 Linner Christian EHC Tequila 58
102 Häring Michael Saaldorf Tigers 58
103 Bartsch Michael Sharks Ruhpolding 58
104 Diwoky Wolfgang Sankt Gilgen Lakers 57
105 Brosch David Eisbären Gendorf 57
106 Linner Michael TSV Bernau 57
107 Geissler Tex Alzbären Trostberg 56
108 Mösenlechner Hubert Sharks Ruhpolding 56
109 Kössler Sebastian Saaldorf Tigers 56
110 Reischl Markus 55
111 Aigner Markus 54
112 Scholz Thomas TSV Bernau 54
113 Mayer Franz Sputniks 54
114 Huber Mario Sputniks 54
115 Steinbauer Dieter Alzbären Trostberg 54
116 Schnegg David HEC Hallein 54
117 Böhm Wolfgang Timberjacks Chieming 54
118 Platzer Florian 54
119 Schönstetter Ingo EC Rumbling Razorbacks 53
120 Hanrieder Florian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 53
121 Sand Enrico Chiemsee Grizzlys 53
122 Hanrieder Christian Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 53
123 Stecher Sepp 53
124 Schroth Armin 53
125 Gottschaller Maximilian 53
126 Fritzenwenger Florian Sharks Ruhpolding 52
127 Schmid Josef Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 52
128 Thrainer Alexander 52
129 Ausweger Patrik Sankt Gilgen Lakers 52
130 Jarda Eugen 51
131 Scheck Franz 51
132 Adamietz Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 51
133 Stoff Alex Eschetshub Tigers 50
134 Wolfsberger Thomas Eisbären Gendorf 50
135 Schönauer Bernhard Icehoppers Petting 50
136 Schalk Michael Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 49
137 Kronawettleitner Peter Sankt Gilgen Lakers 48
138 Baumann Markus Sputniks 48
139 Brüsch Wolfgang Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 48
140 Hallweger Rupert 48
141 Mehlhart Claus 48
142 Thois Thomas Alzbären Trostberg 47
143 Rode Reinhard Sharks Ruhpolding 47
144 Roth Eduard Eschetshub Tigers 47
145 Schallinger Sebastian Icehoppers Petting 46
146 Huber Robert Eschetshub Tigers 46
147 Gruber Christian 46
148 Ausweger Markus 45
149 Neumeier Anton Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 45
150 Maier Thomas 45
151 Jochner Fritz Sputniks 44
152 Huber Christian Chiemsee Grizzlys 44
153 Scherer Christian 44
154 Flieher Michael Sputniks 44
155 Neumann Heinz 43
156 Sindinger Karl HEC Hallein 43
157 Fegl Andreas Bad Dogs Söchtenau 43
158 Pertl Hans EHC Tequila 42
159 Surauer Michael 42
160 Stippel Michael Icehoppers Petting 42
161 Prassberger Felix Chiemsee Grizzlys 42
162 Wezel Oliver 42
163 Ilitschov Pavel Eisbeisser Inzell 41
164 Brunn Stefan 41
165 Forster Sebastian 40
166 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 40
167 Wolfgruber Anton Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 40
168 Klinger Patrick EHC Salzburg Pirates 40
169 Niedermeier Axel 40
170 Kaiser Martin Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 40
171 Gimpel Lukas EC Rumbling Razorbacks 40
172 Falterer Herbert Alzbären Trostberg 40
173 Felix Vitali Pinguins Waldkraiburg 40
174 Flötzinger Stefan Bad Dogs Söchtenau 39
175 Dobes Josef Black Hawks Kirchweidach 39
176 Rieplhuber Daniel 39
177 Seiler Christoph Red Bulls Oberfeldkirchen 1b 39
178 Adrian Danila Chiemsee Grizzlys 39
179 Schiller Alexander Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 39
180 Mittermaier Martin TSV Bernau 38
181 Hell Peter EHC Tequila 38
182 Kern Eugen 38
183 Pöllner Thomas 38
184 Müller Marco Alzbären Trostberg 38
185 Leitner Matthias Sankt Gilgen Lakers 37
186 Veit Christian Sankt Gilgen Lakers 36
187 Aigner Sepp Feichten Woodbreakers 36
188 Gschoßmann Markus EHC Tequila 36
189 Pfaffinger Sepp 36
190 Heidrich Michael Eisbären Gendorf 36
191 Braun Florian Alzbären Trostberg 36
192 Steinmüller Jürgen 36
193 Anzenberger Dominik Grizzlys Waldkraiburg 36
194 Sporysch Thomas Oid Reichahoi 36
195 Lotze Oliver 35
196 Mayer Josef 35
197 Veitinger Markus Timberjacks Chieming 34
198 Daniel Konstantin Alzbären Trostberg 34
199 Dandl Michael Eisbären Gendorf 34
200 Reiter Sebastian EHC Tequila 34